W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Dec 14, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Diane Parry FRA-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-36-1   20 Dec 20
1/2
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Zeynep Sonmez TUR7-696-3   19 Dec 20
Diane Parry FRA-Cristina Dinu ROU6-26-0   19 Dec 20
1/4
Diane Parry FRA-V. Strakhova UKR6-16-3   18 Dec 20
Cristina Dinu ROU-D. Lopatetskaya UKR6-36-1   18 Dec 20
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Nagi Hanatani JPN6-16-3   18 Dec 20
Berfu Cengiz TUR-G. Craciun ROU6-7116-26-1  18 Dec 20
Second
G. Craciun ROU-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE7-607-5   17 Dec 20
V. Strakhova UKR-Gergana Topalova BUL2-66-47-5  17 Dec 20
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Tara Wurth CRO6-36-3   17 Dec 20
Nagi Hanatani JPN-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-26-3   17 Dec 20
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-47-62   17 Dec 20
Cristina Dinu ROU-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-27-61   17 Dec 20
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-A. Prisacariu ROU7-646-3   17 Dec 20
Diane Parry FRA-R. Alexandrova BUL6-26-0   17 Dec 20
First
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Ioana Zvonaru ROU7-655-76-1  17 Dec 20
G. Craciun ROU-Ayla Aksu TUR7-56-4   16 Dec 20
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Doga Turkmen TUR6-26-1   16 Dec 20
Diane Parry FRA-Duru Soke TUR6-26-1   16 Dec 20
V. Strakhova UKR-J. Mikulskyte LTU4-66-36-2  16 Dec 20
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-1   16 Dec 20
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Amina Anshba RUS6-25-76-4  16 Dec 20
Cristina Dinu ROU-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-16-3   16 Dec 20
A. Prisacariu ROU-Daria Shalamanova BUL6-16-0   16 Dec 20
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Stefana Lazar ROU6-36-4   16 Dec 20
Gergana Topalova BUL-Katarina Kozarov SRB3-66-36-4  16 Dec 20
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Simona Ogescu ROU6-26-3   16 Dec 20
R. Alexandrova BUL-Saki Imamura JPN7-636-3   16 Dec 20
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-34-67-5  16 Dec 20
Qualifying
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Maria Sara Popa ROU6-03-610-5  16 Dec 20
R. Alexandrova BUL-Miray Konar TUR6-16-4   16 Dec 20
Saki Imamura JPN-Maria Krupenina RUS7-656-0   16 Dec 20
Simona Ogescu ROU-Diana Demidova RUS7-654-610-7  16 Dec 20
Katarina Kozarov SRB-K. Milenkovic SUI6-26-4   16 Dec 20
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-A. Apalikhina RUS6-44-610-8  16 Dec 20
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-36-3   16 Dec 20
Stefana Lazar ROU-Beatris Spasova BUL6-46-2   16 Dec 20
q-Second
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-47-5   16 Dec 20
Miray Konar TUR-Yui Chikaraishi JPN6-34-610-7  16 Dec 20
R. Alexandrova BUL-Ena Kajevic CRO6-16-4   16 Dec 20
Beatris Spasova BUL-A. Poplavska UKR1-66-410-7  16 Dec 20
Stefana Lazar ROU-I. Kouzmanov USA6-36-3   16 Dec 20
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Alara Ayaz TUR6-06-3   16 Dec 20
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Melis Sezer TUR6-44-610-8  16 Dec 20
Diana Demidova RUS-Polina Gubina UKR6-35-710-7  16 Dec 20
A. Apalikhina RUS-Mariia Bergen UKR6-26-3   16 Dec 20
Simona Ogescu ROU-S. Costache ROU6-46-4   16 Dec 20
Saki Imamura JPN-V. Petrenko UKR7-646-3   16 Dec 20
K. Milenkovic SUI-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-26-2   16 Dec 20
Katarina Kozarov SRB-Semra Aksu TUR6-36-4   16 Dec 20
First
Tara Wurth CRO-Natalia Szabanin HUN6-2ret.   15 Dec 20
Nagi Hanatani JPN-Anja Wildgruber GER6-26-2   15 Dec 20
q-Second
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Zeynep Bademci TUR6-06-3   15 Dec 20
Maria Krupenina RUS-Dora Olgungul TUR6-06-0   15 Dec 20
q-First
Saki Imamura JPN-Marina Popova RUS6-06-2   15 Dec 20
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Mihrisah Yapici TUR6-16-1   15 Dec 20
K. Milenkovic SUI-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-06-0   15 Dec 20
Mariia Bergen UKR-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-06-1   15 Dec 20
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Selina Atay TUR6-16-4   15 Dec 20
Ena Kajevic CRO-Liubov Demidova RUS6-06-1   15 Dec 20
R. Alexandrova BUL-Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR6-16-4   15 Dec 20
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB6-06-2   15 Dec 20
Zeynep Bademci TUR-A. Vasilyeva RUSw/o    15 Dec 20
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-36-4   15 Dec 20
Miray Konar TUR-6-46-1   15 Dec 20
Beatris Spasova BUL-Laure Line Glaude BEL2-66-110-7  15 Dec 20
Semra Aksu TUR-S. Bobrovnikova RUS7-56-4   15 Dec 20
Simona Ogescu ROU-Pelin Colak TUR6-16-1   15 Dec 20
S. Costache ROU-J. Gvozdenovic SRB6-16-1   15 Dec 20
Polina Gubina UKR-Arina Solomatina RUS3-66-210-6  15 Dec 20
A. Apalikhina RUS-Deniz Paykoc TUR7-57-5   15 Dec 20
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Feyza Ebrar Aydin TUR6-06-1   15 Dec 20
Alara Ayaz TUR-E. Erk ITA6-06-1   15 Dec 20
Stefana Lazar ROU-A. Mozgaleva RUS7-646-1   15 Dec 20
I. Kouzmanov USA-Laura Vasilescu CAN6-06-1   15 Dec 20
Katarina Kozarov SRB-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-16-4   15 Dec 20
Dora Olgungul TUR-Sultan Gonen TURw/o    13 Dec 20