W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 23, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andreea Rosca ROU-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-16-2   28 Nov 20
1/2
Andreea Rosca ROU-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN6-14-66-3  28 Nov 20
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Verena Meliss ITA6-26-4   28 Nov 20
1/4
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-33-66-1  27 Nov 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-I. Rosca ROU6-26-4   27 Nov 20
Verena Meliss ITA-G. Craciun ROU6-23-67-5  27 Nov 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-46-3   27 Nov 20
Second
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Martina Colmegna ITA5-76-46-2  26 Nov 20
Verena Meliss ITA-C. Ruiz ESP3-66-26-3  26 Nov 20
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Oana Gavrila ROU4-66-36-4  26 Nov 20
G. Craciun ROU-Dimitra Pavlou GRE6-36-4   26 Nov 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-46-2   26 Nov 20
I. Rosca ROU-K. Bejenaru ROU2-66-27-5  26 Nov 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Sabine Rutlauka LAT3-66-16-1  26 Nov 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-M. Adaloglou GRE6-16-1   26 Nov 20
First
K. Bejenaru ROU-Marion Viertler ITA6-47-5   25 Nov 20
Martina Colmegna ITA-Eleni Christofi GRE1-66-36-0  25 Nov 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-M. Spigarelli ITA6-46-3   25 Nov 20
Sabine Rutlauka LAT-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-36-4   25 Nov 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Danielle Daley GBR6-16-2   25 Nov 20
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Miyabi Inoue JPN6-16-1   25 Nov 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Sylvie Zund LIE6-36-2   25 Nov 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Ani Amiraghyan ARM6-26-3   25 Nov 20
M. Adaloglou GRE-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-746-16-1  25 Nov 20
I. Rosca ROU-E. Cadar ROU6-46-2   24 Nov 20
Oana Gavrila ROU-Sada Nahimana BDI6-36-4   24 Nov 20
Darja Vidmanova CZE-O. Oliynykova CRO6-46-3   24 Nov 20
Dimitra Pavlou GRE-M. Gonzalez ECU6-36-4   24 Nov 20
Verena Meliss ITA-Melania Delai ITA7-657-63   24 Nov 20
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Ioana Gaspar ROU3-66-36-1  24 Nov 20
G. Craciun ROU-Eliz Maloney GBR6-46-3   24 Nov 20
Qualifying
Sabine Rutlauka LAT-Alica Rusova SVK6-44-610-4  24 Nov 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Sylvie Zund LIE6-36-3   24 Nov 20
K. Bejenaru ROU-Gabriela Duca ROU6-06-1   24 Nov 20
Danielle Daley GBR-Alicia Melosch GER2-66-311-9  24 Nov 20
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Soumeya Anane GBR7-56-2   24 Nov 20
Linda Sevcikova CZE-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-26-4   24 Nov 20
q-Second
Alica Rusova SVK-Laura Svatikova SVK7-56-4   23 Nov 20
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Olga Helmi DENw/o    23 Nov 20
Sabine Rutlauka LAT-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-44-610-8  23 Nov 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-16-4   23 Nov 20
Sylvie Zund LIE-Nicole Khirin ISR6-46-4   23 Nov 20
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Yarden Akler ISR6-46-4   23 Nov 20
K. Bejenaru ROU-K. Hrabalova CZE6-27-5   23 Nov 20
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Lola Marandel FRA6-06-1   23 Nov 20
Soumeya Anane GBR-Kristin Younes ISR6-36-3   23 Nov 20
Alicia Melosch GER-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-26-0   23 Nov 20
Gabriela Duca ROU-Adela Moravcova CZE3-66-410-4  23 Nov 20
Danielle Daley GBR-Anna Popescu GBR6-40-610-8  23 Nov 20
q-First
Lola Marandel FRA-Tereza Krenkova CZE6-06-1   22 Nov 20
Sabine Rutlauka LAT-Ellie Logotheti GRE6-06-1   22 Nov 20
Lia Karatancheva BUL-N. Augustinova CZE6-26-3   22 Nov 20
Sylvie Zund LIE-Carla Del Barrio ESP6-16-1   22 Nov 20
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Elina Nepliy RUS1-67-6813-11  22 Nov 20
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-26-4   22 Nov 20
K. Hrabalova CZE-Nefeli Zafeiri GRE6-46-4   22 Nov 20
Soumeya Anane GBR-Beloslava Veleva BUL6-16-7415-13  22 Nov 20
Alicia Melosch GER-N. Nikolopoulou GRE6-26-4   22 Nov 20
Danielle Daley GBR-Leire De Ezcurra FRA6-36-2   22 Nov 20
Adela Moravcova CZE-Beatris Spasova BUL6-46-7410-8  22 Nov 20