All Lower level tournaments
Tournament details

All Lower level tournaments

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 01, 2020
Rank:Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:
Prize money:0
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
First
Caroline Romeo FRA-A. Vasilescu ROU6-26-1   27 Sep 20
Estelle Cascino FRA-J. Mikulskyte LTU2-66-412-10  27 Sep 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-I. C.-Reimers ESP4-66-310-5  27 Sep 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-26-1   27 Sep 20
Alycia Parks USA-Tricia Mar USA6-16-0   27 Sep 20
A. Nefedova USA-Jwany Sherif USA3-67-6513-11  27 Sep 20
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-31-610-4  26 Sep 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-36-3   26 Sep 20
Estelle Cascino FRA-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-722-5   26 Sep 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Caroline Romeo FRA7-616-0   26 Sep 20
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Silvia Njiric CRO4-63-5   26 Sep 20
A. Nefedova USA-Julia Rosenquist SWE6-15-710-4  26 Sep 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Caroline Romeo FRA6-16-0   25 Sep 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Silvia Njiric CRO6-46-2   25 Sep 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-A. Vasilescu ROU6-46-3   25 Sep 20
Estelle Cascino FRA-Silvia Njiric CRO7-626-1   25 Sep 20
Conny Perrin SUI-Tricia Mar USA6-26-0   25 Sep 20
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-46-1   25 Sep 20
A. Nefedova USA-Tricia Mar USA6-26-0   25 Sep 20
Conny Perrin SUI-Jwany Sherif USA6-26-3   25 Sep 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-I. C.-Reimers ESP7-656-2   24 Sep 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-A. Vasilescu ROU7-656-2   24 Sep 20
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-21-610-1  24 Sep 20
Vlada Katic ISR-Nefisa Berberovic BIH4-66-46-3  24 Sep 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-I. C.-Reimers ESP3-67-6710-5  24 Sep 20
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-46-4   24 Sep 20
Tea Jandric CRO-Elena Milovanovic SRB7-676-1   24 Sep 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Estelle Cascino FRA6-26-1   24 Sep 20
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Caroline Romeo FRA7-56-2   24 Sep 20
A. Nefedova USA-Conny Perrin SUI2-66-310-5  24 Sep 20
Alycia Parks USA-Conny Perrin SUI6-46-2   24 Sep 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-O. Oliynykova CRO6-06-0   23 Sep 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-A. Vasilescu ROU6-37-5   23 Sep 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-E. (1996) RUS6-26-2   23 Sep 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Manon Arcangioli FRA4-64-5   23 Sep 20
K. Bejenaru ROU-Mariana Drazic CRO6-26-3   23 Sep 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-Silvia Njiric CRO6-37-66   23 Sep 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Anita Husaric BIH6-26-1   23 Sep 20
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Melis Sezer TUR7-53-66-3  23 Sep 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Tricia Mar USA6-06-2   23 Sep 20
Draginja Vukovic SRB-Doroteja Joksovic SRB7-676-1   23 Sep 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Alycia Parks USA6-26-4   23 Sep 20
Alycia Parks USA-Jwany Sherif USA4-61-5   23 Sep 20
Anita Husaric BIH-K. Bejenaru ROU6-756-16-3  22 Sep 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Mariana Drazic CRO6-23-66-0  22 Sep 20
Vlada Katic ISR-Tea Jandric CRO6-26-0   22 Sep 20
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Vanda Lukacs HUN7-656-3   22 Sep 20
Tamara Curovic SRB-Melis Sezer TUR6-36-0   22 Sep 20
Conny Perrin SUI-Alycia Parks USA6-25-2   22 Sep 20
Jwany Sherif USA-Tricia Mar USA6-46-3   22 Sep 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Conny Perrin SUI6-47-5   22 Sep 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Emma Davis USA6-46-3   22 Sep 20
Anna Morgina RUS-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-36-1   21 Sep 20
Mariana Drazic CRO-Anita Husaric BIH7-56-3   21 Sep 20
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-46-2   21 Sep 20
Tamara Curovic SRB-Tamara Malesevic SRB6-37-62   21 Sep 20
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Tea Jandric CRO6-26-0   21 Sep 20
Vlada Katic ISR-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-25-2   21 Sep 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-E. (1996) RUS6-26-7510-3  21 Sep 20
Anna Morgina RUS-Silvia Njiric CRO6-32-613-11  21 Sep 20
Melis Sezer TUR-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-33-66-4  21 Sep 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-O. Oliynykova CRO6-16-1   21 Sep 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-K. Bejenaru ROU6-06-3   21 Sep 20
Emma Davis USA-Tricia Mar USA6-16-1   20 Sep 20
Conny Perrin SUI-Emma Davis USA6-36-1   20 Sep 20
Caroline Romeo FRA-E. (1996) RUS7-636-1   19 Sep 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-A. Vasilescu ROU7-656-1   19 Sep 20
E. (1996) RUS-O. Oliynykova CRO6-27-68   19 Sep 20
Caroline Romeo FRA-G. Poznikhirenko UKR3-66-410-6  18 Sep 20
E. (1996) RUS-Lea Tholey FRA6-16-0   18 Sep 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Darya Astakhova RUS5-76-310-4  18 Sep 20
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-17-5   17 Sep 20
Anna Morgina RUS-Lea Tholey FRA6-13-69-5  17 Sep 20
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Mariana Drazic CRO6-16-1   17 Sep 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-Darya Astakhova RUS4-66-210-7  17 Sep 20
Melis Sezer TUR-Tea Jandric CRO7-56-756-4  17 Sep 20
Darya Astakhova RUS-E. (1996) RUS6-06-3   17 Sep 20
Anita Husaric BIH-Ani Vangelova BUL6-06-3   17 Sep 20
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Cemre Anil TUR6-26-3   17 Sep 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-Caroline Romeo FRA7-56-3   17 Sep 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-P. Hourigan NZL6-36-3   17 Sep 20
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Anna Morgina RUS6-16-2   16 Sep 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-O. Oliynykova CRO1-66-110-8  16 Sep 20
Darya Astakhova RUS-Lea Tholey FRA6-16-7810-5  16 Sep 20
Melis Sezer TUR-Mariana Drazic CRO6-14-67-64  16 Sep 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Tamara Curovic SRB6-47-61   16 Sep 20
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Tea Jandric CRO6-24-66-3  16 Sep 20
Vlada Katic ISR-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-34-66-0  16 Sep 20
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-16-2   16 Sep 20
Cemre Anil TUR-Ani Vangelova BUL6-27-5   16 Sep 20
Alycia Parks USA-Julia Rosenquist SWE6-16-3   16 Sep 20
Jwany Sherif USA-Jessica Livianu USA6-06-0   16 Sep 20
Anita Husaric BIH-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-16-1   16 Sep 20
Jwany Sherif USA-Alycia Parks USA3-66-310-3  16 Sep 20
Melis Sezer TUR-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-46-2   15 Sep 20
Mariana Drazic CRO-Tea Jandric CRO6-36-2   15 Sep 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-46-4   15 Sep 20
Darya Astakhova RUS-Marina Yudanov SWE6-26-2   15 Sep 20
Tamara Curovic SRB-Jana Bojovic SRB6-07-5   15 Sep 20
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-O. Oliynykova CRO2-66-210-4  15 Sep 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Lea Tholey FRA6-46-2   15 Sep 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Jessica Livianu USA6-26-1   15 Sep 20
P. Hourigan NZL-Jessica Livianu USA6-06-1   15 Sep 20
A. Nefedova USA-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-36-3   15 Sep 20
Marina Yudanov SWE-O. Oliynykova CRO6-16-0   14 Sep 20
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-47-5   14 Sep 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Jana Bojovic SRB6-03-66-1  14 Sep 20
Anita Husaric BIH-Cemre Anil TUR6-36-2   14 Sep 20
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Anna Morgina RUS6-46-3   14 Sep 20
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Vlada Katic ISR6-766-26-2  14 Sep 20
Darya Astakhova RUS-Natalia Siedliska POL1-66-210-5  14 Sep 20
A. Nefedova USA-Alycia Parks USA6-26-1   14 Sep 20
Tamara Curovic SRB-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-16-2   14 Sep 20
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-786-16-3  14 Sep 20
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Ani Vangelova BUL7-57-5   14 Sep 20
Julia Rosenquist SWE-Jessica Livianu USA7-56-0   14 Sep 20
Alycia Parks USA-Jessica Livianu USA6-06-1   14 Sep 20
Caroline Romeo FRA-Darya Astakhova RUS6-27-5   13 Sep 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Anna Morgina RUS6-767-510-8  13 Sep 20
Jade Suvrijn FRA-O. Oliynykova CRO2-67-6710-6  13 Sep 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-Anna Morgina RUS6-26-3   13 Sep 20
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Marina Yudanov SWE6-26-4   13 Sep 20
Solymar Colling USA-Tricia Mar USA6-36-2   13 Sep 20
Marina Yudanov SWE-Natalia Siedliska POL5-0ret.   13 Sep 20
Caroline Romeo FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA2-61-5   12 Sep 20
E. (1996) RUS-Marina Yudanov SWE6-06-4   12 Sep 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-Anna Morgina RUS6-16-1   12 Sep 20
Caroline Romeo FRA-E. (1996) RUS6-46-7110-4  12 Sep 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-26-1   12 Sep 20
Solymar Colling USA-Conny Perrin SUI2-66-210-3  12 Sep 20
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Anita Husaric BIH7-55-0   12 Sep 20
Elvina Kalieva USA-Conny Perrin SUI7-56-3   12 Sep 20
Shatoo Mohamad USA-Solymar Colling USA6-33-69-4  12 Sep 20
Tamara Curovic SRB-Ani Vangelova BUL6-05-3   11 Sep 20
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Anna Morgina RUS6-06-1   11 Sep 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-E. (1996) RUS6-47-66   11 Sep 20
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Cemre Anil TUR6-24-66-3  11 Sep 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-O. Oliynykova CRO6-16-4   11 Sep 20
Marina Yudanov SWE-Caroline Romeo FRA6-36-1   11 Sep 20
Jana Bojovic SRB-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-36-0   11 Sep 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Mariana Drazic CRO6-16-2   11 Sep 20
Vlada Katic ISR-Laura Radakovic BIH6-16-4   11 Sep 20
Alycia Parks USA-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-756-210-7  11 Sep 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Tamara Malesevic SRB6-36-4   10 Sep 20
Melis Sezer TUR-Dea Herdzelas BIH1-66-37-66  10 Sep 20
Anna Morgina RUS-Natalia Siedliska POL4-67-510-4  10 Sep 20
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-O. Oliynykova CRO6-26-3   10 Sep 20
Tea Jandric CRO-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-46-1   10 Sep 20
Tricia Mar USA-Barbara Bonic SRB3-66-410-6  10 Sep 20
Jwany Sherif USA-Barbara Bonic SRB6-36-4   10 Sep 20
E. (1996) RUS-Lea Tholey FRA6-46-2   09 Sep 20
Jana Bojovic SRB-Laura Radakovic BIH7-627-66   09 Sep 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Anita Husaric BIH3-66-46-4  09 Sep 20
Jessica Failla USA-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-36-0   09 Sep 20
Vlada Katic ISR-Doroteja Joksovic SRB2-66-26-2  09 Sep 20
Tamara Curovic SRB-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-36-0   09 Sep 20
Jessica Livianu USA-Alycia Parks USA6-46-1   09 Sep 20
Jessica Failla USA-Alycia Parks USA6-46-2   09 Sep 20
Jessica Livianu USA-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR2-66-311-9  09 Sep 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-32-611-9  08 Sep 20
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Natalia Siedliska POL6-16-5   08 Sep 20
Lea Tholey FRA-Anna Morgina RUS6-33-610-8  08 Sep 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Tea Jandric CRO6-16-0   08 Sep 20
Melis Sezer TUR-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-26-1   08 Sep 20
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Mariana Drazic CRO6-36-4   08 Sep 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-26-1   08 Sep 20
Alice Tubello FRA-E. (1996) RUS6-27-63   08 Sep 20
A. Nefedova USA-Barbara Bonic SRB6-26-0   08 Sep 20
Jessica Failla USA-Jessica Livianu USA6-16-0   08 Sep 20
A. Nefedova USA-Elvina Kalieva USA3-66-410-6  08 Sep 20
Jessica Livianu USA-Barbara Bonic SRB6-46-2   08 Sep 20
Tamara Curovic SRB-Cemre Anil TUR6-46-1   07 Sep 20
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Ani Vangelova BUL4-66-26-0  07 Sep 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Lea Tholey FRA6-16-0   07 Sep 20
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Laura Radakovic BIH6-06-4   07 Sep 20
Jana Bojovic SRB-Vlada Katic ISR6-27-62   07 Sep 20
E. (1996) RUS-Anna Morgina RUS6-36-2   07 Sep 20
Jessica Failla USA-Haley Giavara USA6-46-4   07 Sep 20
Haley Giavara USA-A. Nefedova USA6-47-64   07 Sep 20
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-E. (1996) RUS6-31-1ret.  07 Sep 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Caroline Romeo FRA6-06-7210-6  06 Sep 20
Sonay Kartal GBR-Emily Appleton GBR6-17-5   06 Sep 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-E. (1996) RUS6-46-4   06 Sep 20
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Alice Tubello FRA6-26-4   06 Sep 20
Barbara Bonic SRB-Jessica Livianu USA6-16-1   06 Sep 20
Barbara Bonic SRB-Tricia Mar USA6-32-610-6  06 Sep 20
Anna Morgina RUS-Caroline Romeo FRA6-44-610-7  05 Sep 20
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-O. Oliynykova CRO6-37-62   05 Sep 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Natalia Siedliska POL6-36-0   05 Sep 20
Sonay Kartal GBR-Lillian Mould GBR6-36-3   05 Sep 20
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-46-2   05 Sep 20
Caroline Romeo FRA-Olympe Lancelot FRA6-06-4   05 Sep 20
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-E. (1996) RUS7-56-4   05 Sep 20
L. Guillermo USA-Shatoo Mohamad USA6-06-3   05 Sep 20
Sara Nayar MAS-Lara Walker AUS6-32-610-3  04 Sep 20
Ayla Aksu TUR-Tea Jandric CRO6-26-1   04 Sep 20
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Natalia Siedliska POL6-47-5   04 Sep 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Alice Tubello FRA7-56-4   04 Sep 20
Melis Sezer TUR-Laura Radakovic BIH6-07-61   04 Sep 20
Ipek Oz TUR-Mariana Drazic CRO6-06-1   04 Sep 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Danielle Daley GBR6-26-2   04 Sep 20
Gergana Topalova BUL-Anita Husaric BIH6-46-2   04 Sep 20
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Cemre Anil TUR6-06-1   04 Sep 20
Lillian Mould GBR-Erin Richardson GBR4-66-311-9  04 Sep 20
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Caroline Romeo FRA6-26-0   04 Sep 20
Tamara Curovic SRB-Vlada Katic ISR6-36-3   04 Sep 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-26-3   03 Sep 20
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-O. Oliynykova CRO6-26-4   03 Sep 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-A. Pribylova RUS6-21-610-2  03 Sep 20
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Mariana Drazic CRO6-16-2   03 Sep 20
Ayla Aksu TUR-Anita Husaric BIH6-26-1   03 Sep 20
Ipek Oz TUR-Jana Bojovic SRB6-06-4   03 Sep 20
Gergana Topalova BUL-Tea Jandric CRO6-46-2   03 Sep 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Caroline Romeo FRA6-26-3   03 Sep 20
Melis Sezer TUR-Tamara Curovic SRB3-66-47-65  03 Sep 20
Draginja Vukovic SRB-Cemre Anil TUR6-46-2   03 Sep 20
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-A. Pribylova RUS6-46-2   03 Sep 20
Annerly Poulos AUS-Lara Walker AUS6-42-610-3  03 Sep 20
Jessica Livianu USA-Tricia Mar USA6-06-0   03 Sep 20
Elvina Kalieva USA-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-06-1   03 Sep 20
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Nefisa Berberovic BIH3-62-0ret.  03 Sep 20
Sara Nayar MAS-Cyan Sun AUS6-06-0   02 Sep 20
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Olympe Lancelot FRA7-57-62   02 Sep 20
Alice Tubello FRA-O. Oliynykova CRO7-56-3   02 Sep 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-Kelia Le Bihan FRA7-56-2   02 Sep 20
L. Guillermo USA-Jwany Sherif USA6-36-1   02 Sep 20
Elvina Kalieva USA-L. Guillermo USA6-26-3   02 Sep 20
Jessica Livianu USA-Jwany Sherif USA7-56-4   02 Sep 20
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Olympe Lancelot FRA6-26-2   01 Sep 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-A. Pribylova RUS6-24-610-4  01 Sep 20
Jana Bojovic SRB-Mariana Drazic CRO3-66-26-0  01 Sep 20
Ayla Aksu TUR-Gergana Topalova BUL3-67-626-0  01 Sep 20
Ipek Oz TUR-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-16-0   01 Sep 20
Anita Husaric BIH-Tea Jandric CRO3-66-16-3  01 Sep 20
Olympe Lancelot FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-44-610-6  01 Sep 20
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Cemre Anil TUR6-16-1   01 Sep 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Tamara Malesevic SRB6-36-2   01 Sep 20
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-46-0   01 Sep 20
Vlada Katic ISR-Melis Sezer TUR7-666-2   01 Sep 20
Alice Tubello FRA-A. Pribylova RUS6-16-3   01 Sep 20
Tamara Curovic SRB-Laura Radakovic BIH6-757-657-5  01 Sep 20
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-A. Pribylova RUS6-33-610-7  31 Aug 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA7-56-0   31 Aug 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-36-1   31 Aug 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-Olympe Lancelot FRA6-24-610-6  31 Aug 20
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Naiktha Bains AUS7-646-2   30 Aug 20
O. Tjandramulia AUS-G. Fick AUS6-46-4   30 Aug 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-06-2   30 Aug 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-41-610-8  30 Aug 20
Anna Morgina RUS-Tricia Mar USA6-22-610-6  30 Aug 20
Naiktha Bains AUS-Sara Tomic AUS6-26-1   29 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Lillian Mould GBR6-37-64   29 Aug 20
Ayla Aksu TUR-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-36-0   29 Aug 20
Olivia Gadecki AUS-O. Tjandramulia AUS6-26-2   29 Aug 20
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-17-62   29 Aug 20
Tamara Curovic SRB-Mariana Drazic CRO7-53-66-1  29 Aug 20
Jana Bojovic SRB-Cemre Anil TUR6-16-0   29 Aug 20
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Tamara Malesevic SRB7-56-0   29 Aug 20
Barbara Bonic SRB-L. Guillermo USA6-40-610-8  29 Aug 20
A. Nefedova USA-L. Guillermo USA6-36-0   29 Aug 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Vlada Katic ISR6-45-77-61  29 Aug 20
Elvina Kalieva USA-Barbara Bonic SRB6-16-0   29 Aug 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-Anna Depenau GER6-06-1   28 Aug 20
G. Fick AUS-Sara Tomic AUS4-66-210-8  28 Aug 20
E. (1996) RUS-Charlotte Klasen GER5-76-26-3  28 Aug 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-17-62   28 Aug 20
O. Tjandramulia AUS-C. K.-Pocz AUS6-43-610-5  28 Aug 20
Lisa Matviyenko GER-E. Cadar ROU5-77-56-2  28 Aug 20
Romy Koelzer GER-Anna Klasen GER7-667-67   28 Aug 20
Katherine Barnes GBR-Nadia Rawson GBR3-66-410-7  28 Aug 20
Danielle Daley GBR-Erin Richardson GBR6-26-4   28 Aug 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Andjela Jocovic SRB7-56-3   28 Aug 20
Noemi Hemmerich GER-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-16-0   28 Aug 20
Ipek Oz TUR-Tea Jandric CRO6-26-0   28 Aug 20
Ayla Aksu TUR-Vlada Katic ISR6-26-3   28 Aug 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-46-4   28 Aug 20
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Emily Welker GER6-36-1   28 Aug 20
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Jana Bojovic SRB6-16-0   28 Aug 20
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Mariana Drazic CRO6-16-2   28 Aug 20
Laura Radakovic BIH-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-32-66-2  28 Aug 20
Kathleen Kanev GER-Lisa Ponomar GER7-56-3   28 Aug 20
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Renee McBryde AUS6-37-62   28 Aug 20
Anna Klasen GER-E. Cadar ROU6-26-1   27 Aug 20
Abbie Myers AUS-Bojana Marinkov AUS6-37-5   27 Aug 20
Charlotte Klasen GER-Noemi Hemmerich GER6-46-2   27 Aug 20
Radka Zelnickova SVK-Katarina Kuzmova SVK6-40-66-2  27 Aug 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Silvia Njiric CRO6-37-5   27 Aug 20
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Michaela Honcova SVK4-66-17-68  27 Aug 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-06-1   27 Aug 20
Margot Yerolymos FRA-J. Mikulskyte LTU3-66-410-5  27 Aug 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Kelia Le Bihan FRA7-646-2   27 Aug 20
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-16-3   27 Aug 20
Romy Koelzer GER-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-26-3   27 Aug 20
Ayla Aksu TUR-Dea Herdzelas BIH7-56-2   27 Aug 20
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Emily Welker GER6-47-5   27 Aug 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-06-4   27 Aug 20
A. Nefedova USA-Nastja Kolar SLO6-16-2   27 Aug 20
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Tamara Curovic SRB3-66-17-5  27 Aug 20
E. (1996) RUS-Anna Depenau GER6-26-0   27 Aug 20
Vlada Katic ISR-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-42-66-4  27 Aug 20
Jana Bojovic SRB-Bojana Marinkovic SRB5-77-646-3  27 Aug 20
Elvina Kalieva USA-Nastja Kolar SLO6-36-2   27 Aug 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-A. Nefedova USA6-26-71312-10  27 Aug 20
Lisa Ponomar GER-Greta Arn HUN6-26-3   27 Aug 20
T. Morderger GER-Charlotte Klasen GER6-36-2   26 Aug 20
Anna Klasen GER-Yana Morderger GER6-26-2   26 Aug 20
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Lea Tholey FRA6-36-1   26 Aug 20
Romy Koelzer GER-E. Cadar ROU6-46-4   26 Aug 20
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Polina Leykina RUS6-16-2   26 Aug 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-A. Pribylova RUS6-46-2   26 Aug 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-Kathleen Kanev GER6-26-4   26 Aug 20
Greta Arn HUN-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-16-1   26 Aug 20
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Fabienne Gettwart GER4-67-626-3  26 Aug 20
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Lisa Ponomar GER7-56-4   26 Aug 20
L. Guillermo USA-Barbara Bonic SRB6-26-3   26 Aug 20
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Anna Depenau GER3-66-37-64  26 Aug 20
Barbara Bonic SRB-Anna Morgina RUS6-43-610-7  26 Aug 20
Zara Brankovic AUS-Valentina Ivanov NZL6-3ret.   26 Aug 20
Charlotte Klasen GER-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-06-3   25 Aug 20
Anna Klasen GER-Lisa Matviyenko GER6-36-0   25 Aug 20
A. Shoshyna UKR-W. Falkowska POL6-36-4   25 Aug 20
M. Bayerlova CZE-Silvia Njiric CRO6-46-3   25 Aug 20
E. (1996) RUS-T. Morderger GER7-656-3   25 Aug 20
Yana Morderger GER-Romy Koelzer GER2-67-636-4  25 Aug 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-Lisa Ponomar GER6-46-2   25 Aug 20
A. Pribylova RUS-Lea Tholey FRA6-37-5   25 Aug 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Alice Tubello FRA6-36-7210-5  25 Aug 20
Kathleen Kanev GER-E. Vanlangendonck BEL7-646-0   25 Aug 20
Greta Arn HUN-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-37-64   25 Aug 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Nastja Kolar SLO7-656-3   25 Aug 20
E. Cadar ROU-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-756-36-1  25 Aug 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Elvina Kalieva USA6-36-4   25 Aug 20
Lena Ruppert GER-Sophia Intert GER6-01-0ret.  25 Aug 20
M. Bayerlova CZE-Alice Tubello FRA6-06-3   24 Aug 20
Anna Klasen GER-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-36-1   24 Aug 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-Carole Monnet FRA6-46-7210-6  24 Aug 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-26-2   24 Aug 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-16-1   24 Aug 20
Greta Arn HUN-Kathleen Kanev GER6-36-3   24 Aug 20
W. Falkowska POL-Katarzyna Piter POL6-43-66-3  24 Aug 20
Polina Leykina RUS-A. Pribylova RUS7-6103-610-7  24 Aug 20
Yana Morderger GER-E. Cadar ROU6-26-1   24 Aug 20
Carole Monnet FRA-M. Bayerlova CZE6-46-2   24 Aug 20
Romy Koelzer GER-Lisa Matviyenko GER6-46-2   24 Aug 20
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Lisa Ponomar GER6-11-66-1  24 Aug 20
E. (1996) RUS-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-06-1   24 Aug 20
E. Halbauer USA-Charlotte Klasen GER6-16-4   24 Aug 20
J. Awad SWE-A. Pribylova RUS6-36-1   23 Aug 20
Sara Nayar MAS-Anna Smith GBR3-67-510-5  23 Aug 20
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Polina Leykina RUS6-26-1   23 Aug 20
A. Shoshyna UKR-Natalia Pietras POL6-26-0   23 Aug 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-M. Bayerlova CZE6-36-2   23 Aug 20
Carole Monnet FRA-Alice Tubello FRA6-36-4   23 Aug 20
K. Wysoczanska POL-Z. Szczepanska POL6-37-61   23 Aug 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Polina Leykina RUS2-66-210-8  23 Aug 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Marcela Zacarias MEX5-76-310-5  23 Aug 20
W. Falkowska POL-K. Wysoczanska POL7-686-3   23 Aug 20
Katarzyna Piter POL-Julia Oczachowska POL6-06-0   23 Aug 20
Anna Smith GBR-Lara Walker AUS6-36-3   23 Aug 20
Annerly Poulos AUS-Cyan Sun AUS6-26-1   23 Aug 20
Annerly Poulos AUS-Roopa Bains AUS3-67-6610-8  22 Aug 20
Lara Walker AUS-Sara Nayar MAS6-26-4   22 Aug 20
M. Bayerlova CZE-M. Zakarlyuk UKR7-56-4   22 Aug 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-Polina Leykina RUS6-16-2   22 Aug 20
Emma Wilson GBR-T. Dissanayake GBR7-56-1   22 Aug 20
Carole Monnet FRA-J. Awad SWE4-66-211-9  22 Aug 20
Marcela Zacarias MEX-L. Guillermo USA2-66-111-9  22 Aug 20
Kayla Day USA-Tricia Mar USA6-16-0   22 Aug 20
L. Guillermo USA-Tricia Mar USA6-16-0   22 Aug 20
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Suzan Lamens NED7-636-736-4  21 Aug 20
Shavit Kimchi ISR-T. Itzhaki ISR6-47-5   21 Aug 20
Shahar Biran ISR-M. Fruchtman ISR6-34-66-1  21 Aug 20
T. Morderger GER-Basak Eraydin TUR6-27-63   21 Aug 20
Carole Monnet FRA-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-36-4   21 Aug 20
Yana Morderger GER-L. Heide GER6-06-1   21 Aug 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-36-0   21 Aug 20
Antonia Schmidt GER-Oana Gavrila ROU7-623-67-5  21 Aug 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Laura Boehner GER6-16-2   21 Aug 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-E. Gorgodze GEO7-56-3   21 Aug 20
Lina Glushko ISR-Nicole Khirin ISR6-36-0   21 Aug 20
Romy Koelzer GER-Charlotte Klasen GER6-36-0   21 Aug 20
Katharina Hering GER-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-41-66-1  21 Aug 20
M. Bayerlova CZE-J. Awad SWE6-46-1   21 Aug 20
Jule Niemeier GER-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-31-67-67  21 Aug 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-A. Pribylova RUS6-16-1   21 Aug 20
T. Dissanayake GBR-Katherine Barnes GBR6-16-2   21 Aug 20
Kayla Day USA-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR7-56-2   21 Aug 20
Grace Piper GBR-Lillian Mould GBR6-26-4   21 Aug 20
Suzan Lamens NED-Charlotte Klasen GER0-66-36-1  21 Aug 20
Kayla Day USA-Anna Morgina RUS2-66-210-6  21 Aug 20
E. Gorgodze GEO-Lena Ruppert GER7-616-1   20 Aug 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-E. Cadar ROU6-46-2   20 Aug 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-25-710-4  20 Aug 20
Katharina Hering GER-Romy Koelzer GER6-37-5   20 Aug 20
Charlotte Klasen GER-L. Heide GER6-26-3   20 Aug 20
M. Bayerlova CZE-Polina Leykina RUS5-76-110-7  20 Aug 20
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Antonia Schmidt GER6-36-4   20 Aug 20
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Laura Boehner GER6-06-2   20 Aug 20
Basak Eraydin TUR-Oana Gavrila ROU6-46-3   20 Aug 20
Jule Niemeier GER-Yana Morderger GER6-27-65   20 Aug 20
Lina Glushko ISR-T. Itzhaki ISR6-16-2   20 Aug 20
Carole Monnet FRA-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-34-610-7  20 Aug 20
J. Awad SWE-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-36-2   20 Aug 20
T. Morderger GER-Lisa Ponomar GER3-67-56-3  20 Aug 20
Anna Klasen GER-Sophia Intert GER6-26-1   20 Aug 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Shavit Kimchi ISR7-636-2   20 Aug 20
Marcela Zacarias MEX-Tricia Mar USA6-16-0   20 Aug 20
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-A. Pribylova RUS6-26-1   20 Aug 20
Charlotte Klasen GER-Andreea Rosca ROU7-672-66-3  20 Aug 20
Marcela Zacarias MEX-Haley Giavara USA6-17-5   20 Aug 20
Kayla Day USA-Haley Giavara USA6-16-1   20 Aug 20
Shahar Biran ISR-Koral Koldobski ISR6-3ret.   20 Aug 20
G. Fick AUS-O. Tjandramulia AUS6-34-1ret.  20 Aug 20
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Maddison Inglis AUS2-62-1ret.  20 Aug 20
E. Gorgodze GEO-E. Cadar ROU6-16-2   19 Aug 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-Sophia Intert GER6-46-2   19 Aug 20
Yana Morderger GER-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-16-3   19 Aug 20
Chantal Sauvant GER-Anna Klasen GER7-57-5   19 Aug 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-J. Awad SWE6-16-3   19 Aug 20
Oana Gavrila ROU-E. Vanlangendonck BEL7-656-1   19 Aug 20
T. Morderger GER-Antonia Schmidt GER6-36-1   19 Aug 20
Katharina Hering GER-Laura Pigossi BRA6-36-2   19 Aug 20
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Silvia Njiric CRO5-76-312-10  19 Aug 20
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Lizette Cabrera AUS6-23-610-5  19 Aug 20
Jule Niemeier GER-Charlotte Klasen GER7-57-64   19 Aug 20
Basak Eraydin TUR-Lisa Ponomar GER5-76-46-1  19 Aug 20
T. Itzhaki ISR-Koral Koldobski ISR6-16-1   19 Aug 20
Lina Glushko ISR-Adva Dabah ISR6-26-4   19 Aug 20
Alycia Parks USA-Gianna Pielet USA6-06-3   19 Aug 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-46-3   19 Aug 20
Polina Leykina RUS-Anastasia Detiuc CZE1-66-410-5  19 Aug 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Shahar Biran ISR6-756-36-2  19 Aug 20
Shavit Kimchi ISR-M. Fruchtman ISR6-47-61   19 Aug 20
Alycia Parks USA-Mayuka Aikawa JPN7-56-4   19 Aug 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Anna Morgina RUS6-36-2   19 Aug 20
Suzan Lamens NED-L. Heide GER6-26-1   19 Aug 20
Jane Wasserson USA-Barbara Bonic SRB6-45-710-6  19 Aug 20
Romy Koelzer GER-Laura Boehner GER6-16-3   19 Aug 20
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Barbara Bonic SRB6-16-4   19 Aug 20
Maddison Inglis AUS-G. Fick AUS6-16-0   18 Aug 20
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Basak Eraydin TUR6-31-66-4  18 Aug 20
Yana Morderger GER-Charlotte Klasen GER6-16-1   18 Aug 20
Lisa Mays AUS-Valentina Ivanov NZL6-43-611-9  18 Aug 20
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-A. Vasilescu ROU6-26-3   18 Aug 20
Lina Glushko ISR-Shahar Biran ISR6-36-3   18 Aug 20
A. Shoshyna UKR-Julia Oczachowska POL6-26-3   18 Aug 20
E. Cadar ROU-Sophia Intert GER4-66-46-1  18 Aug 20
Taylah Lawless AUS-Bojana Marinkov AUS6-17-5   18 Aug 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Carole Monnet FRA1-66-310-5  18 Aug 20
Martyna Kubka POL-Katarzyna Piter POL6-46-3   18 Aug 20
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Laura Pigossi BRA6-767-627-63  18 Aug 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-Chantal Sauvant GER6-26-4   18 Aug 20
E. Gorgodze GEO-Anna Klasen GER6-46-4   18 Aug 20
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Anastasia Detiuc CZE7-676-2   18 Aug 20
Katharina Hering GER-Laura Boehner GER6-16-1   18 Aug 20
M. Fruchtman ISR-Koral Koldobski ISR6-07-5   18 Aug 20
Panna Udvardy HUN-Anastasia Sysoeva RUS6-46-4   18 Aug 20
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-L. Heide GER6-26-2   18 Aug 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-J. Awad SWE1-67-6410-7  18 Aug 20
Dia Evtimova BUL-Gianna Pielet USA7-57-5   18 Aug 20
Jule Niemeier GER-Suzan Lamens NED6-26-1   18 Aug 20
Lisa Ponomar GER-Antonia Schmidt GER6-26-3   18 Aug 20
Barbara Bonic SRB-E. Halbauer USA2-66-210-6  18 Aug 20
Oana Gavrila ROU-T. Morderger GER6-756-46-3  18 Aug 20
Panna Udvardy HUN-Dia Evtimova BUL6-26-0   18 Aug 20
Gianna Pielet USA-Anastasia Sysoeva RUS6-16-2   18 Aug 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Romy Koelzer GER7-616-0   18 Aug 20
Alycia Parks USA-E. Halbauer USA6-16-2   18 Aug 20
Maddison Inglis AUS-Naiktha Bains AUS6-26-7410-3  18 Aug 20
T. Itzhaki ISR-Yarden Akler ISR4-3ret.   18 Aug 20
Abbie Myers AUS-Taylah Lawless AUS2-67-510-1  17 Aug 20
Jule Niemeier GER-L. Heide GER6-26-1   17 Aug 20
T. Morderger GER-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-26-2   17 Aug 20
Naiktha Bains AUS-G. Fick AUS3-66-212-10  17 Aug 20
Elitsa Kostova BUL-A. Vasilescu ROU6-36-1   17 Aug 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-Anna Klasen GER6-07-63   17 Aug 20
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Koral Koldobski ISR6-26-4   17 Aug 20
Romy Koelzer GER-Silvia Ambrosio GER5-76-46-1  17 Aug 20
Laura Pigossi BRA-Laura Boehner GER6-16-3   17 Aug 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-36-4   17 Aug 20
D. Marcinkevica LAT-J. Awad SWE5-76-310-8  17 Aug 20
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Charlotte Klasen GER3-66-36-4  17 Aug 20
E. Gorgodze GEO-Sophia Intert GER3-66-16-3  17 Aug 20
Anastasia Sysoeva RUS-E. Halbauer USA6-46-3   17 Aug 20
Alycia Parks USA-Jane Wasserson USA6-06-1   17 Aug 20
Barbara Bonic SRB-Panna Udvardy HUN6-46-3   17 Aug 20
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Dia Evtimova BUL2-66-210-6  17 Aug 20
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-36-3   17 Aug 20
Oana Gavrila ROU-Lisa Ponomar GER2-67-636-0  17 Aug 20
Yana Morderger GER-Suzan Lamens NED7-56-2   17 Aug 20
Katharina Hering GER-Andreea Rosca ROU6-46-1   17 Aug 20
E. Cadar ROU-Chantal Sauvant GER6-46-1   17 Aug 20
Anna Morgina RUS-L. Guillermo USA3-66-210-5  17 Aug 20
Jane Wasserson USA-E. Halbauer USA6-36-2   17 Aug 20
Anastasia Sysoeva RUS-Alycia Parks USA6-46-4   17 Aug 20
Dia Evtimova BUL-Panna Udvardy HUN7-56-0   17 Aug 20
Nadia Rawson GBR-Danielle Daley GBR6-36-3   16 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Naomi Broady GBR7-646-2   16 Aug 20
Katarzyna Piter POL-Paula Kania POL6-46-3   16 Aug 20
Julia Oczachowska POL-M. Podlinska POL6-46-1   16 Aug 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-D. Marcinkevica LAT2-66-112-10  16 Aug 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-46-2   16 Aug 20
Emily Arbuthnott GBR-Freya Christie GBR6-43-610-5  16 Aug 20
Carole Monnet FRA-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-46-3   16 Aug 20
Sofia Sewing USA-Jane Wasserson USA6-11-610-7  16 Aug 20
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Sonay Kartal GBR7-56-2   16 Aug 20
Emma Raducanu GBR-J. Burrage GBR6-716-210-8  16 Aug 20
A. Nefedova USA-Katerina Stewart USA6-24-612-10  16 Aug 20
H. Black USA-Gianna Pielet USA6-16-0   16 Aug 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-36-3   16 Aug 20
Layne Sleeth CAN-Gabriella Price USA4-66-110-5  16 Aug 20
A. Nefedova USA-Sofia Sewing USA6-16-2   16 Aug 20
Katerina Stewart USA-Mayuka Aikawa JPN7-56-1   16 Aug 20
Emma Davis USA-Marcela Zacarias MEX6-06-1   16 Aug 20
Jessica Failla USA-C. Chavatipon GUM6-16-1   16 Aug 20
H. Black USA-Layne Sleeth CAN6-26-2   16 Aug 20
Gabriella Price USA-Gianna Pielet USA6-45-710-5  16 Aug 20
Jessica Failla USA-Anna Morgina RUS6-46-3   16 Aug 20
Lizette Cabrera AUS-O. Tjandramulia AUS0-66-410-7  16 Aug 20
Harriet Dart GBR-Eden Silva GBR4-1ret.   16 Aug 20
Abbie Myers AUS-Lisa Mays AUS6-16-2   15 Aug 20
A. Jelen POL-Urszula Nebelska POL6-76-36-3  15 Aug 20
Alicja Formella POL-Z. Szczepanska POL6-46-1   15 Aug 20
Paula Kania POL-Magdalena Hedrzak POL6-32-66-1  15 Aug 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Caroline Romeo FRA6-46-0   15 Aug 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-17-5   15 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Sonay Kartal GBR1-66-110-6  15 Aug 20
Emma Raducanu GBR-Harriet Dart GBR6-06-3   15 Aug 20
Freya Christie GBR-Nadia Rawson GBR6-46-3   15 Aug 20
Fanny Stollar HUN-O. Simion ROU6-16-0   15 Aug 20
E. Gorgodze GEO-Andreea Rosca ROU6-16-1   15 Aug 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-17-5   15 Aug 20
Layne Sleeth CAN-Gianna Pielet USA6-46-4   15 Aug 20
Sofia Sewing USA-Katerina Stewart USA3-66-210-3  15 Aug 20
Elitsa Kostova BUL-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-16-7510-4  15 Aug 20
H. Black USA-Barbara Bonic SRB6-06-2   15 Aug 20
Lisa Ponomar GER-Santa Strombach GER6-06-1   15 Aug 20
L. Guillermo USA-Marcela Zacarias MEX6-06-2   15 Aug 20
Dia Evtimova BUL-Mayuka Aikawa JPN6-13-610-6  15 Aug 20
Katerina Stewart USA-Gianna Pielet USA6-46-0   15 Aug 20
Sofia Sewing USA-Layne Sleeth CAN6-26-2   15 Aug 20
Naomi Broady GBR-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-42-610-7  15 Aug 20
H. Black USA-Dia Evtimova BUL6-16-1   15 Aug 20
Lisa Mays AUS-Taylah Lawless AUS6-16-3   15 Aug 20
J. Burrage GBR-Eden Silva GBR6-21-0ret.  15 Aug 20
Emily Arbuthnott GBR-Eliz Maloney GBR6-2ret.   15 Aug 20
E. Cadar ROU-Livia Cirnu ROU6-06-0   14 Aug 20
Laura Pigossi BRA-Basak Eraydin TUR6-16-3   14 Aug 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-Oana Gavrila ROU3-67-56-2  14 Aug 20
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Maryna Zanevska BEL6-24-67-64  14 Aug 20
O. Simion ROU-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-36-0   14 Aug 20
Lizette Cabrera AUS-Naiktha Bains AUS7-55-710-1  14 Aug 20
Elitsa Kostova BUL-I. C.-Reimers ESP7-646-4   14 Aug 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-D. Marcinkevica LAT3-67-6610-7  14 Aug 20
Emma Raducanu GBR-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-746-210-3  14 Aug 20
Irina Fetecau ROU-Charlotte Klasen GER5-77-656-3  14 Aug 20
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Andreea Rosca ROU2-66-26-1  14 Aug 20
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Fanny Stollar HUN6-46-1   14 Aug 20
L. Heide GER-Santa Strombach GER6-16-0   14 Aug 20
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Anastasia Detiuc CZE7-656-3   14 Aug 20
Sonay Kartal GBR-Freya Christie GBR6-47-5   14 Aug 20
J. Burrage GBR-Nadia Rawson GBR6-26-3   14 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Eliz Maloney GBR6-16-2   14 Aug 20
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Caroline Romeo FRA5-76-010-8  14 Aug 20
Arianne Hartono NED-Gabriela Duca ROU7-56-4   14 Aug 20
Kathleen Kanev GER-Sophia Intert GER7-56-3   14 Aug 20
E. Gorgodze GEO-J. Rennert GER6-36-2   14 Aug 20
Eden Silva GBR-Naomi Broady GBR6-13-610-2  14 Aug 20
Harriet Dart GBR-Emily Arbuthnott GBR6-16-3   14 Aug 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-26-2   14 Aug 20
Dia Evtimova BUL-Jane Wasserson USA6-16-0   14 Aug 20
Panna Udvardy HUN-Sofia Sewing USA6-26-0   14 Aug 20
H. Black USA-Nastja Kolar SLO6-16-2   14 Aug 20
Kayla Day USA-Marcela Zacarias MEX6-36-2   14 Aug 20
Kayla Day USA-Paige Cline USA6-16-2   14 Aug 20
Marcela Zacarias MEX-Anna Morgina RUS6-26-1   14 Aug 20
C. Chavatipon GUM-Paige Cline USA6-46-1   14 Aug 20
Lizette Cabrera AUS-Olivia Gadecki AUS4-66-310-6  13 Aug 20
E. Cadar ROU-Gabriela Duca ROU6-46-2   13 Aug 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-Andreea Rosca ROU6-36-0   13 Aug 20
Oana Gavrila ROU-L. Heide GER6-06-0   13 Aug 20
Fanny Stollar HUN-Sophia Intert GER6-16-0   13 Aug 20
Sonay Kartal GBR-Emily Arbuthnott GBR5-76-310-3  13 Aug 20
Naiktha Bains AUS-O. Tjandramulia AUS6-47-62   13 Aug 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-26-4   13 Aug 20
O. Simion ROU-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR2-66-47-63  13 Aug 20
E. Gorgodze GEO-Irina Fetecau ROU6-36-3   13 Aug 20
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Livia Cirnu ROU6-06-0   13 Aug 20
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Arianne Hartono NED6-44-66-4  13 Aug 20
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Shahar Biran ISR6-46-4   13 Aug 20
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Kathleen Kanev GER6-36-2   13 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Nadia Rawson GBR6-16-3   13 Aug 20
Harriet Dart GBR-Eden Silva GBR6-32-610-7  13 Aug 20
Emily Fanning NZL-Jennifer Elie USA2-66-210-4  13 Aug 20
A. Nefedova USA-Gianna Pielet USA6-26-0   13 Aug 20
Dia Evtimova BUL-Barbara Bonic SRB7-56-3   13 Aug 20
Alycia Parks USA-Gabriella Price USA6-25-710-2  13 Aug 20
T. Itzhaki ISR-Kristin Younes ISR6-46-0   13 Aug 20
D. Marcinkevica LAT-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-15-710-8  13 Aug 20
Laura Pigossi BRA-J. Rennert GER6-26-2   13 Aug 20
Charlotte Klasen GER-Basak Eraydin TUR4-66-16-4  13 Aug 20
J. Burrage GBR-Emma Raducanu GBR6-32-610-6  13 Aug 20
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Eliz Maloney GBR6-22-611-9  13 Aug 20
A. Nefedova USA-Jennifer Elie USA6-26-1   13 Aug 20
Emily Fanning NZL-Gianna Pielet USA6-26-0   13 Aug 20
Marcela Zacarias MEX-Jwany Sherif USA6-06-2   13 Aug 20
Dia Evtimova BUL-Gabriella Price USA3-66-310-8  13 Aug 20
Alycia Parks USA-Barbara Bonic SRB3-66-210-5  13 Aug 20
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU4-66-410-5  13 Aug 20
Naomi Broady GBR-Freya Christie GBR7-634-610-8  13 Aug 20
Kayla Day USA-Jwany Sherif USA6-16-1   13 Aug 20
G. Fick AUS-C. K.-Pocz AUS7-663-69-7  13 Aug 20
Kayla Day USA-C. Chavatipon GUM6-32-1ret.  13 Aug 20
M. Fruchtman ISR-Yarden Akler ISR3-0ret.   13 Aug 20
Lizette Cabrera AUS-C. K.-Pocz AUS6-46-3   12 Aug 20
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Gabriela Duca ROU6-16-3   12 Aug 20
Fanny Stollar HUN-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-16-2   12 Aug 20
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Natalia Siedliska POL6-46-4   12 Aug 20
O. Simion ROU-Kathleen Kanev GER6-16-4   12 Aug 20
Freya Christie GBR-Emily Arbuthnott GBR6-26-1   12 Aug 20
Renee McBryde AUS-Bojana Marinkov AUS4-66-110-4  12 Aug 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU3-66-410-8  12 Aug 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-L. Heide GER6-46-3   12 Aug 20
Charlotte Klasen GER-J. Rennert GER7-667-5   12 Aug 20
E. Cadar ROU-Arianne Hartono NED3-66-36-2  12 Aug 20
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Livia Cirnu ROU6-16-1   12 Aug 20
Oana Gavrila ROU-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-36-1   12 Aug 20
Eden Silva GBR-Sonay Kartal GBR4-66-110-5  12 Aug 20
Harriet Dart GBR-Naomi Broady GBR6-46-4   12 Aug 20
Emma Raducanu GBR-Emily Appleton GBR6-36-0   12 Aug 20
M. Fruchtman ISR-T. Itzhaki ISR6-36-0   12 Aug 20
Lina Glushko ISR-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-26-3   12 Aug 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-37-66   12 Aug 20
E. Halbauer USA-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-26-2   12 Aug 20
Alycia Parks USA-Nastja Kolar SLO7-626-3   12 Aug 20
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-A. Vasilescu ROU6-22-610-7  12 Aug 20
Layne Sleeth CAN-Dasha Ivanova USA6-26-2   12 Aug 20
Panna Udvardy HUN-Jennifer Elie USA4-66-311-9  12 Aug 20
Irina Fetecau ROU-Basak Eraydin TUR7-57-5   12 Aug 20
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Sophia Intert GER6-46-1   12 Aug 20
J. Burrage GBR-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-36-3   12 Aug 20
Eliz Maloney GBR-Nadia Rawson GBR6-46-0   12 Aug 20
Yarden Akler ISR-Kristin Younes ISR6-36-4   12 Aug 20
Nastja Kolar SLO-Gianna Pielet USA4-66-110-4  12 Aug 20
Kayla Day USA-L. Guillermo USA6-22-610-3  12 Aug 20
Jennifer Elie USA-Jane Wasserson USA6-06-0   12 Aug 20
Dasha Ivanova USA-Panna Udvardy HUN6-27-5   12 Aug 20
Marcela Zacarias MEX-C. Chavatipon GUM7-56-7210-7  12 Aug 20
Laura Pigossi BRA-E. Gorgodze GEO6-26-0   12 Aug 20
Laura Pigossi BRA-Charlotte Klasen GER6-21-66-2  11 Aug 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Vanda Lukacs HUN5-76-27-5  11 Aug 20
E. Cadar ROU-Maryna Zanevska BEL6-41-66-3  11 Aug 20
Emma Raducanu GBR-Eliz Maloney GBR6-06-2   11 Aug 20
Alice Tubello FRA-D. Marcinkevica LAT7-627-64   11 Aug 20
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Arianne Hartono NED7-53-66-4  11 Aug 20
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Oana Gavrila ROU6-37-62   11 Aug 20
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Kathleen Kanev GER6-26-0   11 Aug 20
Lina Glushko ISR-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-16-4   11 Aug 20
Naomi Broady GBR-Emily Arbuthnott GBR6-27-63   11 Aug 20
Freya Christie GBR-Eden Silva GBR6-726-010-1  11 Aug 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-46-4   11 Aug 20
D. Marcinkevica LAT-A. Vasilescu ROU6-47-5   11 Aug 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-45-4   11 Aug 20
Jennifer Elie USA-Dasha Ivanova USA6-42-610-5  11 Aug 20
A. Nefedova USA-E. Halbauer USA6-36-0   11 Aug 20
Panna Udvardy HUN-Barbara Bonic SRB6-46-2   11 Aug 20
Emily Fanning NZL-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR7-636-2   11 Aug 20
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Sophia Intert GER6-25-76-3  11 Aug 20
O. Simion ROU-Fanny Stollar HUN6-16-1   11 Aug 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-T. Itzhaki ISR4-66-26-2  11 Aug 20
Gabriela Duca ROU-Livia Cirnu ROU6-16-4   11 Aug 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-L. Heide GER6-16-3   11 Aug 20
Irina Fetecau ROU-J. Rennert GER7-56-1   11 Aug 20
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Yarden Akler ISR6-726-36-2  11 Aug 20
Shahar Biran ISR-Nicole Nadel ISR6-36-1   11 Aug 20
J. Burrage GBR-Emily Appleton GBR6-46-4   11 Aug 20
Harriet Dart GBR-Sonay Kartal GBR6-27-62   11 Aug 20
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-E. Halbauer USA6-36-0   11 Aug 20
A. Nefedova USA-Dasha Ivanova USA6-06-0   11 Aug 20
Emily Fanning NZL-Panna Udvardy HUN6-26-0   11 Aug 20
Barbara Bonic SRB-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-46-1   11 Aug 20
Nadia Rawson GBR-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-46-4   11 Aug 20
Emma Davis USA-L. Guillermo USA6-24-610-5  11 Aug 20
Basak Eraydin TUR-E. Gorgodze GEO2-1ret.   11 Aug 20
Destanee Aiava AUS-Renee McBryde AUS6-06-2   10 Aug 20
J. Burrage GBR-Eliz Maloney GBR6-16-2   10 Aug 20
Caroline Romeo FRA-Lea Tholey FRA7-56-2   10 Aug 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-26-4   10 Aug 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-26-3   10 Aug 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Oana Gavrila ROU6-36-1   10 Aug 20
O. Simion ROU-Sophia Intert GER6-24-66-4  10 Aug 20
Irina Maria Bara ROU-E. Cadar ROU6-26-2   10 Aug 20
Fanny Stollar HUN-Kathleen Kanev GER6-27-63   10 Aug 20
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Gabriela Duca ROU6-36-2   10 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Sarah Beth Grey GBR7-643-610-5  10 Aug 20
Emma Raducanu GBR-Nadia Rawson GBR6-26-3   10 Aug 20
Caroline Romeo FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA1-66-410-6  10 Aug 20
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-34-66-1  10 Aug 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-36-3   10 Aug 20
Charlotte Klasen GER-E. Gorgodze GEO6-46-4   10 Aug 20
Arianne Hartono NED-Livia Cirnu ROU6-06-2   10 Aug 20
A. Nefedova USA-Jane Wasserson USA6-06-0   10 Aug 20
Gianna Pielet USA-E. Halbauer USA2-66-410-7  10 Aug 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Dasha Ivanova USA6-06-4   10 Aug 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Shelly Bereznyak ISR3-66-36-3  10 Aug 20
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Nicole Nadel ISR6-26-1   10 Aug 20
Harriet Dart GBR-Freya Christie GBR6-47-5   10 Aug 20
Naomi Broady GBR-Sonay Kartal GBR3-66-210-6  10 Aug 20
Eden Silva GBR-Emily Arbuthnott GBR6-36-2   10 Aug 20
Irina Fetecau ROU-Laura Pigossi BRA5-76-26-4  10 Aug 20
Bibiane Schoofs NED-L. Heide GER6-42-67-65  10 Aug 20
Dasha Ivanova USA-E. Halbauer USA6-26-3   10 Aug 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Gianna Pielet USA6-42-610-5  10 Aug 20
Emma Davis USA-Anna Morgina RUS7-56-0   10 Aug 20
Marcela Zacarias MEX-Emma Davis USA6-46-3   10 Aug 20
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Alice Tubello FRA3-66-110-3  09 Aug 20
Andrea Petkovic GER-Karolina Pliskova CZE6-36-3   09 Aug 20
Holly Staff GBR-Eliz Maloney GBR6-37-5   09 Aug 20
Carole Monnet FRA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-26-4   09 Aug 20
Summer Yardley GBR-Abigail Amos GBR3-66-310-8  09 Aug 20
Maya Tahan ISR-Nicole Nadel ISR3-66-26-2  09 Aug 20
Lisa Ponomar GER-L. Heide GER6-36-1   09 Aug 20
Shahar Biran ISR-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-46-4   09 Aug 20
Dia Evtimova BUL-C. Nguyen USA6-26-4   09 Aug 20
Barbara Bonic SRB-Jennifer Elie USA6-26-4   09 Aug 20
Emma Davis USA-Jwany Sherif USA6-27-5   09 Aug 20
Layne Sleeth CAN-Anastasia Sysoeva RUS6-36-2   09 Aug 20
Victoria Allen GBR-Olivia Nicholls GBR3-2ret.   09 Aug 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-1ret.   09 Aug 20
Nadia Rawson GBR-Erin Richardson GBR7-623-0ret.  09 Aug 20
Holly Staff GBR-Nadia Rawson GBR7-676-1   08 Aug 20
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Vivian Heisen GER6-17-5   08 Aug 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-36-1   08 Aug 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Estelle Cascino FRA6-16-3   08 Aug 20
Iga Swiatek POL-Karolina Pliskova CZE6-16-7910-4  08 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Olivia Nicholls GBR6-46-3   08 Aug 20
Naomi Broady GBR-Victoria Allen GBR6-36-3   08 Aug 20
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Oana Gavrila ROU6-16-2   08 Aug 20
Lisa Ponomar GER-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-26-2   08 Aug 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Carole Monnet FRA7-674-610-3  08 Aug 20
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-46-3   08 Aug 20
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-37-66   08 Aug 20
Eliz Maloney GBR-Erin Richardson GBR6-26-3   08 Aug 20
O. Simion ROU-E. Gorgodze GEO6-25-76-3  08 Aug 20
Summer Yardley GBR-Kimberly Mpukusa ZIM6-36-1   08 Aug 20
L. Guillermo USA-Maegan Manasse USA6-26-2   08 Aug 20
C. Chavatipon GUM-Marcela Zacarias MEX6-36-3   08 Aug 20
Anna Klasen GER-M. Bulgaru ROU6-46-1   07 Aug 20
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Yana Morderger GER5-76-16-4  07 Aug 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-T. Morderger GER4-67-56-2  07 Aug 20
Suzan Lamens NED-Arianne Hartono NED7-56-3   07 Aug 20
Romy Koelzer GER-Katharina Hering GER6-36-3   07 Aug 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-Gabriela Duca ROU3-66-26-2  07 Aug 20
Agata Cerna CZE-Dominika Salkova CZE6-36-3   07 Aug 20
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-Linda Klimovicova CZE7-56-3   07 Aug 20
Naomi Broady GBR-Nadia Rawson GBR6-17-5   07 Aug 20
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Alice Tubello FRA1-67-6011-9  07 Aug 20
Carole Monnet FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA1-66-111-9  07 Aug 20
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Mallaurie Noel FRA1-66-210-2  07 Aug 20
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Marina Melnikova RUS3-66-46-2  07 Aug 20
E. Cadar ROU-Ani Vangelova BUL0-66-36-0  07 Aug 20
Lisa Ponomar GER-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-16-4   07 Aug 20
Eliz Maloney GBR-Abigail Amos GBR6-26-3   07 Aug 20
Victoria Allen GBR-Erin Richardson GBR6-26-0   07 Aug 20
Layne Sleeth CAN-Emily Fanning NZL6-27-5   07 Aug 20
Oana Gavrila ROU-Kathleen Kanev GER6-36-2   07 Aug 20
Holly Staff GBR-Summer Yardley GBR6-16-4   07 Aug 20
Dasha Ivanova USA-Barbara Bonic SRB6-36-0   07 Aug 20
Anna Morgina RUS-Jwany Sherif USA6-46-4   07 Aug 20
A. Nefedova USA-Anastasia Sysoeva RUS6-22-610-7  07 Aug 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Katarina Zavatska UKR7-5ret.   07 Aug 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-M. Bulgaru ROU6-26-0   06 Aug 20
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Kathleen Kanev GER6-16-0   06 Aug 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Sophia Intert GER6-36-2   06 Aug 20
O. Simion ROU-Marina Melnikova RUS6-16-0   06 Aug 20
Briana Harris USA-Monet Willis USA6-46-7510-8  06 Aug 20
Lisa Ponomar GER-Gabriela Duca ROU6-36-2   06 Aug 20
Katharina Hering GER-Oana Gavrila ROU7-53-66-4  06 Aug 20
Suzan Lamens NED-Ani Vangelova BUL6-06-0   06 Aug 20
Anna Klasen GER-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-36-2   06 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Erin Richardson GBR6-03-610-4  06 Aug 20
Victoria Allen GBR-Holly Staff GBR6-46-3   06 Aug 20
Naomi Broady GBR-Emily Morton GBR6-16-2   06 Aug 20
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Mallaurie Noel FRA7-56-4   06 Aug 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-26-3   06 Aug 20
Carole Monnet FRA-Leolia Jeanjean FRA6-26-3   06 Aug 20
Nastja Kolar SLO-Dasha Ivanova USA6-21-610-8  06 Aug 20
Jennifer Elie USA-Anastasia Sysoeva RUS6-26-2   06 Aug 20
Linda Klimovicova CZE-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-26-4   06 Aug 20
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Denisa Hindova CZE6-46-2   06 Aug 20
Panna Udvardy HUN-E. Halbauer USA6-16-2   06 Aug 20
Charlotte Klasen GER-E. Cadar ROU6-46-2   06 Aug 20
Olivia Nicholls GBR-Eliz Maloney GBR6-36-2   06 Aug 20
Abigail Amos GBR-Nadia Rawson GBR6-16-3   06 Aug 20
Dasha Ivanova USA-Katerina Stewart USA7-654-610-4  06 Aug 20
Marcela Zacarias MEX-Maegan Manasse USA6-26-3   06 Aug 20
Alycia Parks USA-Jennifer Elie USA6-26-3   06 Aug 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Anastasia Sysoeva RUS6-46-1   06 Aug 20
Renata Zarazua MEX-Magda Linette POL6-32-611-9  06 Aug 20
Terezie Pluharova CZE-Nicole Gadient SUI5-76-16-2  06 Aug 20
Anna Klasen GER-Lisa Ponomar GER6-36-1   05 Aug 20
Oana Gavrila ROU-Yana Morderger GER6-07-5   05 Aug 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-O. Simion ROU7-56-0   05 Aug 20
Arianne Hartono NED-Ani Vangelova BUL6-23-66-1  05 Aug 20
Katharina Hering GER-Kathleen Kanev GER6-26-4   05 Aug 20
Marina Melnikova RUS-T. Morderger GER6-36-3   05 Aug 20
Abigail Amos GBR-Emily Morton GBR6-14-610-7  05 Aug 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-36-0   05 Aug 20
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Caroline Romeo FRA6-06-3   05 Aug 20
M. Bulgaru ROU-Gabriela Duca ROU6-35-76-1  05 Aug 20
Naomi Broady GBR-Olivia Nicholls GBR6-26-2   05 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Summer Yardley GBR6-26-2   05 Aug 20
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Lea Tholey FRA7-56-1   05 Aug 20
Alycia Parks USA-Katerina Stewart USA6-46-1   05 Aug 20
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Romy Koelzer GER6-26-4   05 Aug 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-25-76-2  05 Aug 20
E. Halbauer USA-Barbara Bonic SRB4-66-210-1  05 Aug 20
Panna Udvardy HUN-Alycia Parks USA6-27-65   05 Aug 20
Holly Staff GBR-Erin Richardson GBR6-36-4   05 Aug 20
Anna Morgina RUS-Emma Davis USA7-57-611   05 Aug 20
E. Halbauer USA-Mayuka Aikawa JPN3-4ret.   05 Aug 20
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Oana Gavrila ROU6-46-1   04 Aug 20
Romy Koelzer GER-Kathleen Kanev GER6-16-4   04 Aug 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Marina Melnikova RUS6-26-2   04 Aug 20
T. Morderger GER-Sophia Intert GER6-27-5   04 Aug 20
Suzan Lamens NED-E. Cadar ROU7-656-0   04 Aug 20
Katharina Hering GER-Yana Morderger GER7-56-4   04 Aug 20
Victoria Allen GBR-Summer Yardley GBR6-26-4   04 Aug 20
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Gabriela Duca ROU6-26-1   04 Aug 20
Lisa Ponomar GER-M. Bulgaru ROU6-06-1   04 Aug 20
Arianne Hartono NED-Charlotte Klasen GER6-04-66-1  04 Aug 20
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Ani Vangelova BUL6-06-2   04 Aug 20
Magda Linette POL-M. Gasparyan RUS6-36-4   04 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Holly Staff GBR7-56-1   04 Aug 20
Naomi Broady GBR-Abigail Amos GBR6-36-4   04 Aug 20
Carole Monnet FRA-Silvia Njiric CRO6-46-3   04 Aug 20
Caroline Romeo FRA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-26-0   04 Aug 20
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Lea Tholey FRA6-16-0   04 Aug 20
Dia Evtimova BUL-Emily Fanning NZL6-17-5   04 Aug 20
Sofia Sewing USA-Panna Udvardy HUN7-56-2   04 Aug 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Katerina Stewart USA6-26-1   04 Aug 20
Panna Udvardy HUN-Emily Fanning NZL6-06-2   04 Aug 20
Eliz Maloney GBR-Emily Morton GBR6-26-1   04 Aug 20
Nadia Rawson GBR-Olivia Nicholls GBR6-36-2   04 Aug 20
Dia Evtimova BUL-E. Halbauer USA7-57-5   04 Aug 20
Maegan Manasse USA-Anna Morgina RUS6-06-0   04 Aug 20
Jessica Failla USA-Jwany Sherif USA6-46-4   04 Aug 20
Arianne Hartono NED-E. Cadar ROU6-36-3   03 Aug 20
O. Simion ROU-T. Morderger GER6-06-2   03 Aug 20
Charlotte Klasen GER-Ani Vangelova BUL6-36-1   03 Aug 20
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Estelle Cascino FRA7-656-1   03 Aug 20
Caroline Romeo FRA-Diana Martynov FRA6-16-1   03 Aug 20
Olivia Nicholls GBR-Abigail Amos GBR6-47-5   03 Aug 20
Anna Klasen GER-Gabriela Duca ROU6-36-1   03 Aug 20
Yana Morderger GER-Kathleen Kanev GER6-26-3   03 Aug 20
Dia Evtimova BUL-Sofia Sewing USA6-26-4   03 Aug 20
Layne Sleeth CAN-E. Halbauer USA6-46-4   03 Aug 20
Panna Udvardy HUN-Mayuka Aikawa JPN7-56-1   03 Aug 20
Holly Staff GBR-Danielle Daley GBR6-36-0   03 Aug 20
Naomi Broady GBR-Eliz Maloney GBR7-646-2   03 Aug 20
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Katharina Hering GER3-66-06-2  03 Aug 20
Marina Melnikova RUS-Sophia Intert GER6-06-1   03 Aug 20
M. Bulgaru ROU-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-16-3   03 Aug 20
Alycia Parks USA-Dia Evtimova BUL6-26-3   03 Aug 20
Sofia Sewing USA-E. Halbauer USA3-66-210-7  03 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Victoria Allen GBR6-06-1   03 Aug 20
Suzan Lamens NED-Maryna Zanevska BEL7-621-66-3  03 Aug 20
Romy Koelzer GER-Oana Gavrila ROU1-66-36-4  03 Aug 20
Nadia Rawson GBR-Emily Morton GBR7-626-2   03 Aug 20
Jwany Sherif USA-Emma Davis USA6-36-2   03 Aug 20
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Veronika Vlkovska CZE2-66-36-0  02 Aug 20
Emily Morton GBR-C. Anderson GBR6-06-2   02 Aug 20
Estelle Cascino FRA-Diana Martynov FRA6-06-4   02 Aug 20
Maia Lumsden GBR-Alicia Barnett GBR6-36-3   02 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Alice Gillan GBR6-26-3   02 Aug 20
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA7-646-4   02 Aug 20
H. Black USA-Jennifer Elie USA6-16-2   02 Aug 20
Dia Evtimova BUL-A. Nefedova USA6-03-610-7  02 Aug 20
Panna Udvardy HUN-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-16-0   02 Aug 20
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-26-3   02 Aug 20
Emma Raducanu GBR-Naomi Broady GBR6-36-3   02 Aug 20
Heather Watson GBR-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-06-2   02 Aug 20
Layne Sleeth CAN-H. Black USA6-06-4   02 Aug 20
Harriet Dart GBR-J. Burrage GBR6-47-65   02 Aug 20
Maegan Manasse USA-C. Chavatipon GUM6-26-0   02 Aug 20
Jessica Failla USA-Marcela Zacarias MEX6-36-1   02 Aug 20
Coco Vandeweghe USA-Sloane Stephens USA3-5    02 Aug 20
A. Pavlyuchenkova RUS-Alize Cornet FRA16-812-1111-14  02 Aug 20
Anna Morgina RUS-Jessica Failla USA7-56-3   02 Aug 20
Amelia Bissett GBR-Danielle Daley GBR6-31-0ret.  02 Aug 20
Anna Morgina RUS-C. Chavatipon GUM3-2ret.   02 Aug 20
Katie Boulter GBR-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-16-1   01 Aug 20
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-35-77-5  01 Aug 20
Paula Kania POL-K. Wysoczanska POL6-06-2   01 Aug 20
Eliz Maloney GBR-Sonay Kartal GBR3-65-6   01 Aug 20
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-06-0   01 Aug 20
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Eszter Meri SVK6-11-66-1  01 Aug 20
Anna Siskova CZE-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-17-68   01 Aug 20
Emily Arbuthnott GBR-Nadia Rawson GBR6-26-3   01 Aug 20
Danielle Daley GBR-Emily Morton GBR6-26-2   01 Aug 20
H. Black USA-Emily Fanning NZL6-15-2   01 Aug 20
Dia Evtimova BUL-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-06-2   01 Aug 20
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Jennifer Elie USA6-36-3   01 Aug 20
Panna Udvardy HUN-Layne Sleeth CAN6-36-1   01 Aug 20
Carole Monnet FRA-Estelle Cascino FRA6-27-5   01 Aug 20
H. Black USA-Panna Udvardy HUN6-36-2   01 Aug 20
M. Bulgaru ROU-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-46-0   01 Aug 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-26-1   01 Aug 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Freya Christie GBR6-26-3   01 Aug 20
Amelia Bissett GBR-C. Anderson GBR6-06-0   01 Aug 20
A. Nefedova USA-Layne Sleeth CAN6-46-3   01 Aug 20
Giuliana Olmos MEX-L. Guillermo USA6-36-3   01 Aug 20
L. Guillermo USA-C. Chavatipon GUM6-15-2   01 Aug 20
Giuliana Olmos MEX-Marcela Zacarias MEX7-656-0   01 Aug 20
A. Pavlyuchenkova RUS-Ons Jabeur TUN16-1415-1016-10  01 Aug 20
Coco Vandeweghe USA-Sofia Kenin USA4-35.5    01 Aug 20
M. Bulgaru ROU-Lisa Ponomar GER7-673-66-4  31 Jul 20
Karolina Kubanova CZE-G. Horackova CZE6-36-3   31 Jul 20
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Barbora Miklova CZE6-26-1   31 Jul 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-E. Vanlangendonck BEL7-56-2   31 Jul 20
Emily Arbuthnott GBR-Sonay Kartal GBR4-66-310-4  31 Jul 20
Eszter Meri SVK-Timea Jaruskova SVK3-66-26-3  31 Jul 20
Naomi Broady GBR-Eden Silva GBR6-24-610-6  31 Jul 20
Heather Watson GBR-Maia Lumsden GBR6-16-0   31 Jul 20
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Ani Vangelova BUL7-646-3   31 Jul 20
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Elena Milovanovic SRB7-56-2   31 Jul 20
I. Shinikova BUL-Doroteja Joksovic SRB7-646-3   31 Jul 20
Anita Husaric BIH-Tamara Malesevic SRB7-55-2   31 Jul 20
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Vlada Katic ISR6-06-1   31 Jul 20
Darja Vidmanova CZE-M. Kolodziejova CZE7-670-66-3  31 Jul 20
Johana Markova CZE-Linda Noskova CZE3-66-1</