W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 10, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Julyette Steur GER-Jiangxue Han CHN6-34-66-4  17 Feb 20
1/2
Jiangxue Han CHN-Anita Husaric BIH6-36-2   16 Feb 20
Julyette Steur GER-Elina Avanesyan RUS3-66-210-8  16 Feb 20
1/4
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Anri Nagata JPN6-06-1   16 Feb 20
Julyette Steur GER-Nina Stadler SUI6-26-1   16 Feb 20
Jiangxue Han CHN-Melis Sezer TUR6-06-1   16 Feb 20
Anita Husaric BIH-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-36-1   16 Feb 20
Second
Elina Avanesyan RUS-A. Nefedova USA6-36-0   15 Feb 20
Julyette Steur GER-Julia Stamatova BUL7-56-1   15 Feb 20
Nina Stadler SUI-Antonia Schmidt GER7-56-1   15 Feb 20
Anita Husaric BIH-Natalia Siedliska POL0-66-310-4  15 Feb 20
Jiangxue Han CHN-L. Heide GER6-36-2   15 Feb 20
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Gloria Ceschi ITA7-656-2   15 Feb 20
Melis Sezer TUR-O. Oliynykova CRO7-54-610-7  15 Feb 20
Anri Nagata JPN-Sveva Mazzari ITA6-26-3   15 Feb 20
First
Melis Sezer TUR-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-47-5   15 Feb 20
Jiangxue Han CHN-Mariana Drazic CRO6-36-3   15 Feb 20
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Sai Chamarthi IND7-636-4   15 Feb 20
Julyette Steur GER-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-06-0   14 Feb 20
Julia Stamatova BUL-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-1   14 Feb 20
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-3   14 Feb 20
Antonia Schmidt GER-M. Lazareva RUS6-36-7510-7  14 Feb 20
Anri Nagata JPN-M. Gonzalez COL6-35-710-5  14 Feb 20
Gloria Ceschi ITA-Melanie Stokke NOR6-46-2   14 Feb 20
Nina Stadler SUI-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ3-66-211-9  14 Feb 20
Sveva Mazzari ITA-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-736-010-3  14 Feb 20
A. Nefedova USA-Diana Demidova RUS2-2ret.   14 Feb 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-34-610-6  14 Feb 20
L. Heide GER-Marina Yudanov SWE6-37-5   14 Feb 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-Lexie Stevens NED6-06-1   14 Feb 20
Anita Husaric BIH-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-15-710-5  14 Feb 20
Qualifying
Sveva Mazzari ITA-K. Kerimbayeva KAZ2-66-37-2ret. 13 Feb 20
Antonia Schmidt GER-Anna Davydova RUS6-46-2   13 Feb 20
L. Heide GER-Eva Garkusha RUS6-46-2   13 Feb 20
Sai Chamarthi IND-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-26-1   13 Feb 20
Jiangxue Han CHN-Alisa Axyanova RUS6-36-2   13 Feb 20
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-736-410-7  13 Feb 20
q-Second
Jiangxue Han CHN-Giuliana Bestetti ITA4-67-6310-4  13 Feb 20
Alisa Axyanova RUS-Inga Komleva RUS4-66-410-7  13 Feb 20
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Teresia Londol USA6-26-1   13 Feb 20
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Cemre Anil TUR6-16-2   13 Feb 20
Sai Chamarthi IND-Nikita Uberoi USA7-56-1   13 Feb 20
Anna Davydova RUS-Gabriella Mujan NED3-67-510-8  13 Feb 20
Antonia Schmidt GER-Nevena Sokovic SRB3-66-313-11  13 Feb 20
L. Heide GER-Anna Martemyanova UKR6-25-710-5  13 Feb 20
Eva Garkusha RUS-Ioana Dumitrescu ROU6-26-2   13 Feb 20
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-I. Dima ROU6-33-611-9  11 Feb 20
Perla Nieuwboer NED-Marina Magai RUS6-36-0   11 Feb 20
q-First
I. Dima ROU-C. Gabrielli ITAw/o    11 Feb 20
Inga Komleva RUS-Gozde Turhan TUR7-656-4   11 Feb 20
Sai Chamarthi IND-Stela Peeva BUL6-46-1   11 Feb 20
Perla Nieuwboer NED-Ivana Milosevic NED6-16-4   11 Feb 20
L. Heide GER-V. Kalinina RUS7-56-3   11 Feb 20
Ioana Dumitrescu ROU-Greta Langiu ITA6-26-0   11 Feb 20
Eva Garkusha RUS-Julia Keranovic SWE6-26-1   11 Feb 20
Cemre Anil TUR-J. (SRB) SRB6-06-2   11 Feb 20
Anna Davydova RUS-Noesjka Brink NED6-23-610-5  11 Feb 20
Antonia Schmidt GER-Barbara Dessolis ITA6-26-2   11 Feb 20
Anna Martemyanova UKR-Elena Kraleva BUL6-36-2   11 Feb 20
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-V. Losciale ITA6-36-3   10 Feb 20
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-36-7110-2  10 Feb 20
Alisa Axyanova RUS-C. Ceppellini ITA4-66-410-6  10 Feb 20
Sveva Mazzari ITA-A. Melnikova RUS6-46-1   10 Feb 20
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Liubov Demidova RUS6-16-0   10 Feb 20
Marina Magai RUS-Linda Sevcikova CZE0-66-410-5  10 Feb 20
Nevena Sokovic SRB-Pia Praefke GER6-06-1   10 Feb 20
Teresia Londol USA-Nikol Mishieva RUS7-6106-0   10 Feb 20