W25 Trnava
Tournament details

W25 Trnava

 
Date:Feb 10, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:48.23
Longitude:17.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Cristian ROU-Sofya Lansere RUS6-14-2ret.  16 Feb 20
1/2
Sofya Lansere RUS-Jana Fett CRO7-56-1   15 Feb 20
J. Cristian ROU-Victoria Kan RUS6-35-76-4  15 Feb 20
1/4
Victoria Kan RUS-Dea Herdzelas BIH7-56-0   14 Feb 20
J. Cristian ROU-Julia Grabher AUT6-16-0   14 Feb 20
Sofya Lansere RUS-Lucie Hradecka CZE6-17-65   14 Feb 20
Jana Fett CRO-Irina Khromacheva RUS6-32-0ret.  14 Feb 20
Second
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-46-4   13 Feb 20
J. Cristian ROU-Johana Markova CZE6-34-67-5  13 Feb 20
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU4-66-33-3ret. 13 Feb 20
Julia Grabher AUT-Tena Lukas CRO6-47-62   13 Feb 20
Victoria Kan RUS-Anna Bondar HUN6-26-3   13 Feb 20
Sofya Lansere RUS-Vlada Koval RUS6-36-1   13 Feb 20
Jana Fett CRO-Anna Kubareva BLR6-36-2   13 Feb 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Olga Doroshina RUS6-47-5   13 Feb 20
First
Olga Doroshina RUS-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-15-76-3  13 Feb 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Tamara Korpatsch GER7-54-66-3  13 Feb 20
Tena Lukas CRO-Dalma Galfi HUN7-54-67-5  13 Feb 20
Sofya Lansere RUS-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU6-36-766-3  13 Feb 20
Vlada Koval RUS-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-46-2   13 Feb 20
Irina Khromacheva RUS-F. Feodorov ROU6-06-2   12 Feb 20
Elitsa Kostova BUL-A. Samardzic CRO6-16-1   12 Feb 20
Anna Bondar HUN-Pemra Ozgen TUR3-66-46-1  12 Feb 20
Anna Kubareva BLR-D. Papamichail GRE6-26-4   12 Feb 20
Johana Markova CZE-Yuliya Hatouka BLR3-66-36-4  12 Feb 20
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-35-76-1  12 Feb 20
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-47-66   12 Feb 20
Jana Fett CRO-Anna Siskova CZE6-04-66-1  12 Feb 20
J. Cristian ROU-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-26-1   12 Feb 20
Victoria Kan RUS-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-47-5   12 Feb 20
Julia Grabher AUT-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-47-5   12 Feb 20
Qualifying
Dea Herdzelas BIH-K. Berankova CZE6-36-3   11 Feb 20
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Anna Kubareva BLR6-46-2   11 Feb 20
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-A. Moratelli ITA6-16-3   11 Feb 20
Johana Markova CZE-Monika Kilnarova CZE7-657-5   11 Feb 20
Vlada Koval RUS-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-46-0   11 Feb 20
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-G. Poznikhirenko UKR7-636-1   11 Feb 20
Olga Doroshina RUS-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-26-4   11 Feb 20
Camilla Rosatello ITA-A. Garcia ESP7-646-2   11 Feb 20
q-First
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Lea Boskovic CRO6-26-1   10 Feb 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-26-0   10 Feb 20
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Ylena In-Albon SUI3-66-210-6  10 Feb 20
Vlada Koval RUS-Romana Cisovska SVK6-46-2   10 Feb 20
K. Berankova CZE-Amina Anshba RUS6-36-3   10 Feb 20
Dea Herdzelas BIH-M. Pantuckova CZE6-46-2   10 Feb 20
A. Moratelli ITA-Chantal Skamlova SVK3-66-310-7  10 Feb 20
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Olga Saez Larra ESPw/o    10 Feb 20
Olga Doroshina RUS-K. (2001) SVK6-26-1   10 Feb 20
A. Garcia ESP-Nika Radisic SLO6-26-0   10 Feb 20
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Patricia Hlinkova SVK6-16-3   10 Feb 20
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-36-4   10 Feb 20
Irina Khromacheva RUS-M. Bulgaru ROU6-46-0   10 Feb 20
Anna Kubareva BLR-Barbora Miklova CZE7-56-2   10 Feb 20
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-46-2   10 Feb 20
Johana Markova CZE-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-36-3   10 Feb 20