W15 Manacor
Tournament details

W15 Manacor

 
Date:Jan 20, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
I. Rosca ROU-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-46-1   27 Jan 20
1/2
I. Rosca ROU-J. Maneiro ESP6-21-66-2  26 Jan 20
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-46-1   26 Jan 20
1/4
Margot Yerolymos FRA-A. Marin ESP6-36-1   25 Jan 20
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Alize Lim FRA6-36-2   25 Jan 20
I. Rosca ROU-Alice Robbe FRA6-14-66-1  25 Jan 20
J. Maneiro ESP-Mira Antonitsch AUT4-66-46-2  25 Jan 20
Second
A. Marin ESP-Violeta Martinez USA6-46-2   24 Jan 20
Alice Robbe FRA-Julia Lovqvist SWE6-36-2   24 Jan 20
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Valentina Ryser SUI6-37-60   24 Jan 20
Margot Yerolymos FRA-C. Ruiz ESP4-66-26-2  24 Jan 20
J. Maneiro ESP-Maria Marfutina RUS6-46-4   24 Jan 20
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-06-1   24 Jan 20
Alize Lim FRA-Margaux Orange FRA1-66-26-1  24 Jan 20
I. Rosca ROU-I. C.-Reimers ESP4-66-47-5  24 Jan 20
First
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Suzan Lamens NED6-16-726-4  23 Jan 20
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Marta Custic ESP6-46-2   23 Jan 20
Alize Lim FRA-Sofia Neri ITA6-06-0   23 Jan 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Helene Pellicano MLT7-53-66-2  23 Jan 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN6-07-65   23 Jan 20
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Jenny Duerst SUI6-17-5   23 Jan 20
Valentina Ryser SUI-Nina Stadler SUI6-36-2   23 Jan 20
Margaux Orange FRA-G. Navarro ESP6-26-2   23 Jan 20
Mira Antonitsch AUT-M. Carrasco ESP6-06-736-3  23 Jan 20
Alice Robbe FRA-Nina Ugrelidze USA3-66-16-0  23 Jan 20
I. Rosca ROU-Sara Gambogi ITA6-06-3   23 Jan 20
A. Marin ESP-Linnea Malmqvist SWE6-46-1   23 Jan 20
J. Maneiro ESP-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-36-2   23 Jan 20
Maria Marfutina RUS-Athina Pitta GRE6-16-2   23 Jan 20
Violeta Martinez USA-Lara Escauriza PAR6-36-4   23 Jan 20
Julia Lovqvist SWE-Laura Schaeder GER6-26-4   23 Jan 20
Qualifying
Nina Ugrelidze USA-A. Osabuohien USA6-13-0ret.  23 Jan 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Marie Villet FRA6-26-2   23 Jan 20
Jenny Duerst SUI-A. Barranquero ESP6-06-1   23 Jan 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Kathleen Kanev GER6-46-1   23 Jan 20
Margaux Orange FRA-Aiko Yoshitomi JPN6-46-2   23 Jan 20
Julia Lovqvist SWE-N. Zanotti ESP7-6126-4   23 Jan 20
q-Second
Marie Villet FRA-Pauline Wuarin SUI6-21-610-4  23 Jan 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Tara Gancev SRB6-06-0   23 Jan 20
Jenny Duerst SUI-Jerricka Boone USA6-16-3   23 Jan 20
A. Barranquero ESP-E. Alcaraz ESP6-37-5   23 Jan 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Haine Ogata JPN6-16-3   23 Jan 20
Kathleen Kanev GER-Sofia Milatova SVK6-27-5   23 Jan 20
Margaux Orange FRA-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-07-5   23 Jan 20
Aiko Yoshitomi JPN-Cristina Pescucci ITA6-36-0   23 Jan 20
N. Zanotti ESP-Arina Solomatina RUS6-06-2   23 Jan 20
Julia Lovqvist SWE-Julita Saner SWE6-2ret.   23 Jan 20
A. Osabuohien USA-T. Itzhaki ISR6-27-66   23 Jan 20
Nina Ugrelidze USA-Lara Escauriza PARw/o    22 Jan 20
q-First
Julia Lovqvist SWE-S. Hopfensperger AUT6-06-0   22 Jan 20
A. Barranquero ESP-Milan Krish AUS6-36-2   22 Jan 20
E. Alcaraz ESP-Jade Bornay FRA6-26-0   22 Jan 20
Jerricka Boone USA-Klara Sameliak SVK6-16-1   22 Jan 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Maria Gomez ECU6-06-0   22 Jan 20
Tara Gancev SRB-Karola Suviste EST6-23-610-3  22 Jan 20
Marie Villet FRA-R. Teixeira ESP6-06-1   22 Jan 20
T. Itzhaki ISR-Maja Radenkovic SWE6-16-4   22 Jan 20
A. Osabuohien USA-Lola Marandel FRA6-02-610-7  22 Jan 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-J. Roa USA6-26-1   22 Jan 20
Haine Ogata JPN-G. Piqueras ESP6-26-4   22 Jan 20
Sofia Milatova SVK-A. Samardzic CRO6-36-0   22 Jan 20
Julita Saner SWE-Fanny Norin SWE6-46-2   22 Jan 20
Arina Solomatina RUS-A. Gutierrez ESP1-66-111-9  22 Jan 20
N. Zanotti ESP-Marie Cerezo FRA6-16-1   22 Jan 20
Aiko Yoshitomi JPN-Mariya Kostyuk UKR6-16-3   22 Jan 20
Cristina Pescucci ITA-Chiara Grimm SUI6-46-0   22 Jan 20
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-P. Redondo ESP6-46-3   22 Jan 20
Margaux Orange FRA-B. Parreno ESP6-26-4   22 Jan 20
Kathleen Kanev GER-Eun Ji Lee KOR6-26-0   22 Jan 20
Nina Ugrelidze USA-Cyan Sun AUS6-16-0   22 Jan 20