W15 Monastir
Tournament details

W15 Monastir

 
Date:Jan 13, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Victoria Muntean FRA-J. Burrage GBR6-10-67-65  19 Jan 20
1/2
Victoria Muntean FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA3-67-56-4  18 Jan 20
J. Burrage GBR-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-06-3   18 Jan 20
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Oona Orpana FIN6-06-1   17 Jan 20
Victoria Muntean FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA7-636-3   17 Jan 20
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Sabina Sharipova UZB2-66-27-64  17 Jan 20
J. Burrage GBR-Zeel Desai IND7-616-3   17 Jan 20
Second
Oona Orpana FIN-Diana Chehoudi NED6-46-4   16 Jan 20
Victoria Muntean FRA-Tereza Mihalikova SVK7-56-0   16 Jan 20
Zeel Desai IND-Alice Tubello FRA6-26-0   16 Jan 20
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-A. Tikhonova RUS6-23-66-1  16 Jan 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Gabriella Taylor GBR6-35-76-2  16 Jan 20
Mallaurie Noel FRA-E. Camerano ITA6-24-66-2  16 Jan 20
J. Burrage GBR-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR6-06-1   16 Jan 20
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Qinwen Zheng CHN6-16-4   16 Jan 20
First
Tereza Mihalikova SVK-Vinciane Remy FRA6-47-64   15 Jan 20
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Karin Kennel SUI6-23-66-0  15 Jan 20
Diana Chehoudi NED-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-46-2   15 Jan 20
J. Burrage GBR-W. Falkowska POL6-26-2   15 Jan 20
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Romy Koelzer GER6-26-1   15 Jan 20
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-46-2   15 Jan 20
Gabriella Taylor GBR-Martyna Kubka POL6-36-1   15 Jan 20
Zeel Desai IND-Sinja Kraus AUT6-37-5   15 Jan 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Alessia Tagliente ITA6-26-0   15 Jan 20
A. Tikhonova RUS-Ferdaous Bahri TUN6-06-2   15 Jan 20
Victoria Muntean FRA-W. Forys POL6-16-2   15 Jan 20
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Carola Cavelli ITA6-06-4   15 Jan 20
E. Camerano ITA-S. Aubertin TUN6-36-2   15 Jan 20
Nika Shytkouskaya BLR-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-06-0   15 Jan 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Darya Shauha BLR6-26-736-3  15 Jan 20
Oona Orpana FIN-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-17-63   15 Jan 20
Qualifying
Maelys Bougrat FRA-Margaux Komano FRA6-41-610-6  14 Jan 20
W. Falkowska POL-D. Suvirdjonkova SRB6-26-3   14 Jan 20
Vinciane Remy FRA-W. Forys POL6-06-2   14 Jan 20
Carola Cavelli ITA-Katie Morton GBR6-16-2   14 Jan 20
Nika Shytkouskaya BLR-Angelina Danukova RUS6-07-61   14 Jan 20
Diana Chehoudi NED-Emily Morton GBR6-46-2   14 Jan 20
Darya Shauha BLR-Rania Azziz FRA6-746-310-4  14 Jan 20
S. Aubertin TUN-Olympe Lancelot FRAw/o    13 Jan 20
q-First
Angelina Danukova RUS-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-746-110-4  13 Jan 20
S. Aubertin TUN-Amal Gati TUN6-46-3   12 Jan 20