W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Dec 16, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Kudermetova RUS-G. Craciun ROU6-43-66-3  22 Dec 19
1/2
G. Craciun ROU-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-46-3   21 Dec 19
P. Kudermetova RUS-V. Olyanovskaya RUS6-36-3   21 Dec 19
1/4
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Sakura Hosogi JPN6-37-62   20 Dec 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-44-66-2  20 Dec 19
G. Craciun ROU-V. Pepelyaeva RUS6-27-63   20 Dec 19
P. Kudermetova RUS-Leonie Kung SUI7-666-4   20 Dec 19
Second
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-E. Kazionova RUS6-23-1ret.  19 Dec 19
P. Kudermetova RUS-M. Bayerlova CZE6-16-3   19 Dec 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Katarina Kozarov SRB4-66-36-1  19 Dec 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-O. Oliynykova CRO7-656-0   19 Dec 19
Leonie Kung SUI-Diana Demidova RUS6-25-77-63  19 Dec 19
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-36-3   19 Dec 19
V. Pepelyaeva RUS-Ioana Gaspar ROU5-76-22-0ret. 19 Dec 19
G. Craciun ROU-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-36-1   19 Dec 19
First
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Gergana Topalova BUL6-34-66-4  18 Dec 19
M. Bayerlova CZE-M. Lazareva RUS6-16-1   18 Dec 19
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Ena Kajevic CRO6-16-786-1  18 Dec 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Maria Shusharina RUS6-46-3   18 Dec 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-46-3   18 Dec 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Petia Arshinkova BUL7-664-66-1  18 Dec 19
Leonie Kung SUI-Eliz Maloney GBR6-26-0   18 Dec 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Pauline Wuarin SUI6-46-3   18 Dec 19
Katarina Kozarov SRB-Olga Terteac MDA6-06-0   18 Dec 19
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Gizem Ates TUR6-16-0   18 Dec 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Misaki Matsuda JPN4-66-36-4  18 Dec 19
G. Craciun ROU-A. Vasilescu ROU6-37-5   18 Dec 19
V. Pepelyaeva RUS-S. Dzik POL7-56-1   18 Dec 19
E. Kazionova RUS-Ayla Aksu TUR6-47-5   18 Dec 19
P. Kudermetova RUS-Basak Eraydin TUR7-56-4   18 Dec 19
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-16-4   18 Dec 19
Qualifying
Ena Kajevic CRO-Lara Panfilov NED2-66-412-10  17 Dec 19
A. Vasilescu ROU-Maria Manilova RUS2-66-310-8  17 Dec 19
V. Pepelyaeva RUS-Alina Silich RUS6-15-721-19  17 Dec 19
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Andre Lukosiute LTU7-656-0   17 Dec 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Eliz Maloney GBR6-26-1   17 Dec 19
Basak Eraydin TUR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-4   17 Dec 19
q-Second
Eliz Maloney GBR-Eva Garkusha RUS6-46-4   17 Dec 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-46-1   17 Dec 19
Lara Panfilov NED-Nikola Breckova CZE6-46-4   17 Dec 19
Ena Kajevic CRO-Petra Csabi CZE6-16-0   17 Dec 19
Andre Lukosiute LTU-K. Skachkova BLR6-36-1   17 Dec 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Demi Tran NED6-26-1   17 Dec 19
A. Vasilescu ROU-Maria Sara Popa ROU6-36-0   17 Dec 19
Maria Manilova RUS-Lena Ruppert GER7-656-2   17 Dec 19
Alina Silich RUS-Destinee Martins GBR6-06-3   17 Dec 19
V. Pepelyaeva RUS-Olivia Gram DEN6-46-4   17 Dec 19
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Asya Colombo ITA6-36-1   17 Dec 19
Basak Eraydin TUR-Mirabelle Njoze GBRw/o    17 Dec 19
q-First
Diana Demidova RUS-Jantje Tilbuerger GERw/o    16 Dec 19
Lara Panfilov NED-E. Ovcharenko RUS2-66-110-5  16 Dec 19
Nikola Breckova CZE-Sinead Lohan IRL2-1ret.   16 Dec 19
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Doga Turkmen TUR6-46-2   16 Dec 19
Eva Garkusha RUS-V. Tchakarova BUL4-66-410-8  16 Dec 19
Eliz Maloney GBR-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-36-1   16 Dec 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Liubov Demidova RUS6-46-1   16 Dec 19
Demi Tran NED-Erika Reinhardt GER6-43-610-5  16 Dec 19
Mirabelle Njoze GBR-M. Andrei ROU6-33-610-8  16 Dec 19
Petra Csabi CZE-L. Peruhova BUL2-66-010-7  16 Dec 19
Ena Kajevic CRO-Corina Mader SUI6-14-610-8  16 Dec 19
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Selina Atay TUR6-16-0   16 Dec 19
Asya Colombo ITA-Vickie Trocker ITA6-06-2   16 Dec 19
Destinee Martins GBR-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-26-0   16 Dec 19
Alina Silich RUS-Anna Davydova RUS6-06-4   16 Dec 19
Lena Ruppert GER-E. Reyngold RUS4-66-410-4  16 Dec 19
Maria Manilova RUS-E. Tchakarova BUL6-46-2   16 Dec 19
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Lisa Kung SUI6-16-3   16 Dec 19
A. Vasilescu ROU-Ivana Milosevic NED6-26-0   16 Dec 19
Olivia Gram DEN-Darya Lavrichenko RUS7-656-3   15 Dec 19
K. Skachkova BLR-Mariya Kostyuk UKR6-36-4   15 Dec 19
Andre Lukosiute LTU-Ege Tomey TUR6-06-4   15 Dec 19
V. Pepelyaeva RUS-Mija Ljubic SRB6-16-1   15 Dec 19