W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Dec 02, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Leonie Kung SUI-G. Craciun ROU6-26-4   08 Dec 19
1/2
G. Craciun ROU-V. Petrenko UKRw/o    07 Dec 19
Leonie Kung SUI-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-16-1   07 Dec 19
1/4
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Jade Suvrijn FRA6-16-1   06 Dec 19
Leonie Kung SUI-S. Visscher NED7-56-1   06 Dec 19
G. Craciun ROU-Melis Sezer TUR6-16-0   06 Dec 19
V. Petrenko UKR-A. Nefedova USA2-66-26-4  06 Dec 19
Second
Melis Sezer TUR-A. Vasilescu ROU6-46-4   05 Dec 19
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Diana Demidova RUS6-36-756-3  05 Dec 19
G. Craciun ROU-Gabriella Mujan NED6-07-5   05 Dec 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Jantje Tilbuerger GER1-66-16-2  05 Dec 19
V. Petrenko UKR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-2   05 Dec 19
S. Visscher NED-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-26-1   05 Dec 19
A. Nefedova USA-Julita Saner SWE6-40-66-1  05 Dec 19
Leonie Kung SUI-K. Bejenaru ROU6-37-5   05 Dec 19
First
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Oliwia Szymczuch POL7-56-1   04 Dec 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Lian Tran NED6-46-0   04 Dec 19
S. Visscher NED-Kristin Younes ISR6-16-1   04 Dec 19
Julita Saner SWE-Eliz Maloney GBR2-66-36-4  04 Dec 19
Gabriella Mujan NED-Linda Sevcikova CZE0-67-56-2  04 Dec 19
Leonie Kung SUI-Anna Pribylova RUS6-46-3   04 Dec 19
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Maja Radenkovic SWE7-656-4   04 Dec 19
G. Craciun ROU-M. Dalakishvili GEO3-67-646-2  04 Dec 19
Melis Sezer TUR-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-27-65   04 Dec 19
V. Petrenko UKR-M. Zakarlyuk UKR3-66-44-2ret. 04 Dec 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Destinee Martins GBR6-27-61   04 Dec 19
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Luna Meers BEL6-46-1   04 Dec 19
A. Vasilescu ROU-A. Morandais FRA6-16-4   03 Dec 19
A. Nefedova USA-E. Reyngold RUS7-54-66-2  03 Dec 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-K. Skachkova BLR6-46-4   03 Dec 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-Doga Turkmen TUR6-26-1   03 Dec 19
Qualifying
Diana Demidova RUS-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-26-1   03 Dec 19
Eliz Maloney GBR-Anhelina Kalita BLR6-16-1   03 Dec 19
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Olivia Gram DEN6-37-64   03 Dec 19
Destinee Martins GBR-S. Iansitova RUS6-21-610-7  03 Dec 19
V. Petrenko UKR-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-46-3   03 Dec 19
Luna Meers BEL-Zuzana Pavelekova SVK6-26-0   03 Dec 19
q-Second
Zuzana Pavelekova SVK-Alina Silich RUS6-33-611-9  02 Dec 19
Linda Sevcikova CZE-V. Giavazzi ITA7-57-66   02 Dec 19
Luna Meers BEL-L. Peruhova BUL6-16-3   02 Dec 19
V. Petrenko UKR-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-26-2   02 Dec 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Keira Jirasook USA6-26-1   02 Dec 19
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Natela Dzalamidze RUS6-41-610-3  02 Dec 19
S. Iansitova RUS-V. Denisenko RUS6-06-3   02 Dec 19
Destinee Martins GBR-Mirabelle Njoze GBR6-47-65   02 Dec 19
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Billur Gonlusen TUR6-16-2   02 Dec 19
Olivia Gram DEN-Anna Lytneva RUS4-66-310-8  02 Dec 19
Anhelina Kalita BLR-Ilayda Baykan TUR6-46-1   02 Dec 19
Eliz Maloney GBR-Iana Tishchenko MDA7-56-1   02 Dec 19
q-First
Anhelina Kalita BLR-Helena Narmont EST6-26-4   02 Dec 19
Iana Tishchenko MDA-Deniz Paykoc TUR7-56-3   02 Dec 19
Anna Lytneva RUS-Pauline Demel BEL6-13-610-4  01 Dec 19
L. Peruhova BUL-Marina Magai RUS6-26-4   01 Dec 19
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Holly Staff GBR6-23-611-9  01 Dec 19
Billur Gonlusen TUR-Mija Ljubic SRB6-36-1   01 Dec 19
Keira Jirasook USA-Alisa Kummel RUS6-26-2   01 Dec 19
Natela Dzalamidze RUS-Martina Girardi ITA6-36-2   01 Dec 19
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Urszula Nebelska POL6-46-4   01 Dec 19
V. Denisenko RUS-Neta Berman ISR6-46-1   01 Dec 19
Mirabelle Njoze GBR-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-13-610-5  01 Dec 19
Destinee Martins GBR-Andjela Vidovic SRB6-26-4   01 Dec 19
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Zoi Meers BEL6-06-2   01 Dec 19
V. Giavazzi ITA-Demi Tran NED7-52-610-6  01 Dec 19
Ilayda Baykan TUR-Liubov Demidova RUS4-66-010-7  01 Dec 19
Zuzana Pavelekova SVK-Asya Colombo ITA6-22-610-7  01 Dec 19