W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:Dec 02, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Laura Schaeder GER-C. Ferrer ESP6-46-2   08 Dec 19
1/2
Laura Schaeder GER-Josephine Boualem FRA6-27-5   07 Dec 19
C. Ferrer ESP-O. Oliynykova CRO6-727-656-2  07 Dec 19
1/4
C. Ferrer ESP-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-21-66-3  06 Dec 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-M. Spigarelli ITA6-36-2   06 Dec 19
Josephine Boualem FRA-Pia Lovric SLO6-46-3   06 Dec 19
Laura Schaeder GER-Darya Astakhova RUS7-56-4   06 Dec 19
Second
Laura Schaeder GER-Mariia Bergen UKR6-06-0   05 Dec 19
Pia Lovric SLO-Simona Ogescu ROU6-46-0   05 Dec 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-36-2   05 Dec 19
C. Ferrer ESP-G. Mesochoritou GRE6-12-66-2  05 Dec 19
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Diana Krasnova RUS6-26-3   05 Dec 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Julia Stamatova BUL6-16-1   05 Dec 19
M. Spigarelli ITA-Elina Nepliy RUS6-45-76-2  05 Dec 19
Josephine Boualem FRA-Tina Cvetkovic SLO6-36-4   05 Dec 19
First
G. Mesochoritou GRE-A. Ciuca ROU6-12-66-3  04 Dec 19
Diana Krasnova RUS-Gabriela Duca ROU6-26-1   04 Dec 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Dimitra Pavlou GRE6-16-3   04 Dec 19
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Lenka Stara SVK6-26-2   04 Dec 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Anna Arkadianou GRE6-12-66-2  04 Dec 19
Mariia Bergen UKR-Elena Gemovic SRB6-36-776-0  04 Dec 19
Simona Ogescu ROU-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-26-1   04 Dec 19
M. Spigarelli ITA-Ani Vangelova BUL2-2ret.   04 Dec 19
Pia Lovric SLO-Laura Svatikova SVK7-686-4   04 Dec 19
Josephine Boualem FRA-Nicole Nadel ISR3-66-16-2  03 Dec 19
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Lina Glushko ISR6-766-06-4  03 Dec 19
Elina Nepliy RUS-Oana Gavrila ROU2-67-56-2  03 Dec 19
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Chara Meidani GRE6-06-0   03 Dec 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Eline Audenaert BEL6-36-2   03 Dec 19
C. Ferrer ESP-D. Szabo HUN1-66-36-2  03 Dec 19
Laura Schaeder GER-Maria Kallistrou GRE6-26-4   03 Dec 19
Qualifying
A. Ciuca ROU-Wanyi Zhang CHN6-25-710-2  03 Dec 19
Simona Ogescu ROU-Stefana Lazar ROU6-46-7411-9  03 Dec 19
Diana Krasnova RUS-Alina Mukhortova RUS6-23-610-4  03 Dec 19
Mariia Bergen UKR-Maria Lota Kaul EST3-67-6310-4  03 Dec 19
Anna Arkadianou GRE-G. Zarnoveanu ROU6-26-2   03 Dec 19
Laura Svatikova SVK-Beatris Spasova BUL6-26-2   03 Dec 19
q-Second
Anna Arkadianou GRE-Alina Lebedeva RUS6-27-67   02 Dec 19
G. Zarnoveanu ROU-Fanny Norin SWE6-33-610-7  02 Dec 19
Laura Svatikova SVK-M. Kontolaimaki GRE6-06-0   02 Dec 19
Beatris Spasova BUL-Maileen Nuudi EST6-46-2   02 Dec 19
Alina Mukhortova RUS-Anjana Suresh CAN6-06-1   02 Dec 19
A. Ciuca ROU-Stefanie Auer AUT7-656-2   02 Dec 19
Wanyi Zhang CHN-Jessica Fowler AUS6-36-0   02 Dec 19
Maria Lota Kaul EST-Eleni Makride CYP6-16-3   02 Dec 19
Mariia Bergen UKR-Emily Meyer AUT6-21-0ret.  02 Dec 19
Stefana Lazar ROU-Sonia Cassani ITA7-56-0   02 Dec 19
Simona Ogescu ROU-Anna Davydova RUS6-16-3   02 Dec 19
Diana Krasnova RUS-Koral Koldobski ISR6-26-1   02 Dec 19
q-First
Anna Davydova RUS-Olha Romanyshyn UKR6-16-0   01 Dec 19
Beatris Spasova BUL-Denis Gencheva BUL6-36-1   01 Dec 19
Stefanie Auer AUT-Ella Leroy USA5-77-510-2  01 Dec 19
Wanyi Zhang CHN-D. Munteanu ROU6-46-4   01 Dec 19
Eleni Makride CYP-Danai Pedaki GRE6-06-1   01 Dec 19
Emily Meyer AUT-Alpha Ambaye FRA6-16-0   01 Dec 19
Alina Mukhortova RUS-6-06-3   01 Dec 19
Diana Krasnova RUS-Maria Marnellou GRE6-16-1   01 Dec 19
Sonia Cassani ITA-R. Fulop GRE6-26-1   01 Dec 19
Fanny Norin SWE-Maria Georgiadou GRE6-46-2   01 Dec 19