W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Irina Khromacheva RUS6-33-66-1  24 Nov 19
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Oona Orpana FIN6-36-1   24 Nov 19
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-16-2   24 Nov 19
1/4
Oona Orpana FIN-Anna Chekanskaya RUS6-26-1   22 Nov 19
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Naho Sato JPN6-37-62   22 Nov 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-V. Yushchenko RUS6-46-3   22 Nov 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-46-2   22 Nov 19
Second
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Lara Panfilov NED7-56-2   21 Nov 19
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Diana Demidova RUS6-26-1   21 Nov 19
V. Yushchenko RUS-G. Mihaylova BUL6-06-3   21 Nov 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Haine Ogata JPN7-56-2   21 Nov 19
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-4   21 Nov 19
Oona Orpana FIN-Zinovia Vaneva BUL7-56-4   21 Nov 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Shiho Akita JPN6-16-4   21 Nov 19
Naho Sato JPN-S. Visscher NED6-45-77-5  21 Nov 19
First
V. Yushchenko RUS-Jenny Duerst SUI7-56-3   20 Nov 19
Haine Ogata JPN-Reka Farbas HUN6-26-2   20 Nov 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-S. Rittberger GER2-66-46-1  20 Nov 19
Naho Sato JPN-Elena Korokozidi RUS3-66-16-2  20 Nov 19
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Ani Vangelova BUL6-26-3   20 Nov 19
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Ema Vasic AUT5-76-16-4  20 Nov 19
Lara Panfilov NED-Doga Turkmen TUR6-36-3   20 Nov 19
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Martina Colmegna ITA6-46-1   20 Nov 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Kristin Younes ISR6-03-66-4  20 Nov 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Ayla Aksu TUR6-46-1   20 Nov 19
G. Mihaylova BUL-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-45-77-5  20 Nov 19
Oona Orpana FIN-Aiko Yoshitomi JPN6-06-3   19 Nov 19
S. Visscher NED-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-46-4   19 Nov 19
Shiho Akita JPN-V. Aponasenko RUS6-06-0   19 Nov 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Beyda Baykal TUR3-66-36-1  19 Nov 19
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Aysegul Mert TUR6-766-16-2  19 Nov 19
Qualifying
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Lena Ruppert GER1-66-310-5  19 Nov 19
Haine Ogata JPN-Elena Korokozidi RUS6-786-311-9  19 Nov 19
Doga Turkmen TUR-Adrienn Horvath HUN6-46-1   19 Nov 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Adelina Baravi RUS4-66-214-12  19 Nov 19
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Ksenia Khlynova RUS4-66-110-6  19 Nov 19
Lara Panfilov NED-A. Sayfetdinova RUS6-36-3   19 Nov 19
q-Second
Elena Korokozidi RUS-Maja Radenkovic SWE6-46-2   18 Nov 19
Lena Ruppert GER-Nina Rudiukova RUS6-06-4   18 Nov 19
Haine Ogata JPN-Eda Arli TUR6-36-0   18 Nov 19
Lara Panfilov NED-Zofia Podbiol POL6-36-3   18 Nov 19
A. Sayfetdinova RUS-V. Bogoslovskaya RUS6-16-1   18 Nov 19
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Venla Ahti FIN7-56-0   18 Nov 19
Ksenia Khlynova RUS-Shannon Cox RSA6-36-1   18 Nov 19
Diana Demidova RUS-K. Volgapkina RUS1-66-210-8  18 Nov 19
Adelina Baravi RUS-Karina Kalkenova KAZ7-656-0   18 Nov 19
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-36-3   18 Nov 19
Adrienn Horvath HUN-Mirabelle Njoze GBR6-16-2   17 Nov 19
Doga Turkmen TUR-Liubov Demidova RUS6-26-1   17 Nov 19
q-First
Elena Korokozidi RUS-Milena Guraeva RUS6-16-0   17 Nov 19
Zofia Podbiol POL-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-36-2   17 Nov 19
Ksenia Khlynova RUS-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-16-3   17 Nov 19
K. Volgapkina RUS-Diana Mascenikova SVK6-06-0   17 Nov 19
Lena Ruppert GER-Melisa Senli TUR6-27-5   17 Nov 19