W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Darya Astakhova RUS-A. Vasilescu ROU4-66-46-3  24 Nov 19
1/2
A. Vasilescu ROU-N. Zanotti ESP2-66-26-3  23 Nov 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-A. Marin ESP6-46-2   23 Nov 19
1/4
A. Marin ESP-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-46-3   22 Nov 19
N. Zanotti ESP-Pia Lovric SLO6-36-3   22 Nov 19
A. Vasilescu ROU-Ani Amiraghyan ARM5-2ret.   22 Nov 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Polina Leykina RUS4-66-46-3  22 Nov 19
Second
Darya Astakhova RUS-C. Ferrer ESP6-26-0   21 Nov 19
A. Marin ESP-Daniela Ciobanu MDA6-36-1   21 Nov 19
A. Vasilescu ROU-Julia Stamatova BUL6-26-4   21 Nov 19
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-O. Oliynykova CRO6-27-5   21 Nov 19
Pia Lovric SLO-Iva Primorac CRO7-57-65   21 Nov 19
Polina Leykina RUS-Francisca Jorge POR6-16-2   21 Nov 19
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-06-3   21 Nov 19
N. Zanotti ESP-Gabriela Duca ROU3-66-36-2  21 Nov 19
First
N. Zanotti ESP-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-26-3   20 Nov 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-42-66-3  20 Nov 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-I. Amariei ROU5-76-16-4  20 Nov 19
A. Vasilescu ROU-Anna Arkadianou GRE6-23-66-2  20 Nov 19
A. Marin ESP-Elena Gemovic SRB6-06-1   20 Nov 19
Gabriela Duca ROU-Maria Kallistrou GRE6-46-3   20 Nov 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Alice Amendola ITA6-36-3   20 Nov 19
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-C. Ruiz ESP6-33-67-5  20 Nov 19
Polina Leykina RUS-Lina Glushko ISR6-26-3   20 Nov 19
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Dimitra Pavlou GRE6-06-0   20 Nov 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-D. Schaefer USA6-2ret.   20 Nov 19
C. Ferrer ESP-Ziva Falkner SLO6-46-3   19 Nov 19
Daniela Ciobanu MDA-Yvonne Neuwirth AUT4-67-56-1  19 Nov 19
Francisca Jorge POR-Ali Collins GBR2-66-46-1  19 Nov 19
Iva Primorac CRO-Nicole Nadel ISR6-26-2   19 Nov 19
Pia Lovric SLO-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-46-1   19 Nov 19
Qualifying
N. Zanotti ESP-Elena Gemovic SRB6-36-3   19 Nov 19
Gabriela Duca ROU-Anna Powaska POL6-06-0   19 Nov 19
Alice Amendola ITA-Alina Mukhortova RUS6-07-63   19 Nov 19
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-A. Ciuca ROU6-36-3   19 Nov 19
I. Amariei ROU-Laura Svatikova SVK0-67-6610-8  19 Nov 19
C. Ruiz ESP-Sophia Intert GER6-26-2   19 Nov 19
q-Second
A. Ciuca ROU-O. Corneanu ROU6-36-3   18 Nov 19
C. Ruiz ESP-L. Peruhova BUL6-36-1   18 Nov 19
Sophia Intert GER-Elina Nepliy RUS7-643-610-7  18 Nov 19
N. Zanotti ESP-Caitlyn Portela AUS6-35-710-2  18 Nov 19
Elena Gemovic SRB-Esther Adeshina GBR6-03-3ret.  18 Nov 19
I. Amariei ROU-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-36-3   18 Nov 19
Alina Mukhortova RUS-G. Mesochoritou GRE6-46-2   18 Nov 19
Alice Amendola ITA-G. Zarnoveanu ROU6-36-0   18 Nov 19
Laura Svatikova SVK-Sonay Kartal GBR7-57-64   18 Nov 19
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Stefanie Auer AUT6-16-3   18 Nov 19
Anna Powaska POL-Jessica Fowler AUS0-66-018-16  18 Nov 19
Gabriela Duca ROU-Irina Shchetinina RUS6-06-1   18 Nov 19
q-First
Laura Svatikova SVK-Benedetta Ortenzi ITA6-36-2   17 Nov 19
I. Amariei ROU-Silvia Saccani ITA6-46-0   17 Nov 19
Zoziya Kardava RUS-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-26-2   17 Nov 19
Elena Gemovic SRB-Diana Krasnova RUS7-620-610-8  17 Nov 19
Esther Adeshina GBR-I. Tiscornia URU6-46-0   17 Nov 19
Caitlyn Portela AUS-Maria Gomez ECU6-02-0ret.  17 Nov 19
N. Zanotti ESP-Sinead Lohan IRL6-46-3   17 Nov 19
Elina Nepliy RUS-M. Popescu ROU6-46-4   17 Nov 19
Sophia Intert GER-A. Zlatarova BUL6-14-610-7  17 Nov 19
L. Peruhova BUL-P. Redondo ESP7-51-610-6  17 Nov 19
C. Ruiz ESP-Jovana Babic SRB6-15-710-6  17 Nov 19
Sonay Kartal GBR-I. Dima ROU6-06-0   17 Nov 19
Gabriela Duca ROU-Ruth Copas IRL6-16-0   17 Nov 19
Irina Shchetinina RUS-Iana Snezhkina RUS6-06-1   17 Nov 19
G. Mesochoritou GRE-Anna Laura Hinka UKR6-37-63   17 Nov 19
Alina Mukhortova RUS-Olha Romanyshyn UKR6-16-0   17 Nov 19
G. Zarnoveanu ROU-A. Taka GRE6-16-0   17 Nov 19
Alice Amendola ITA-R. Fulop GRE6-16-0   17 Nov 19
A. Ciuca ROU-Dejana Milenkovic SRB6-26-4   17 Nov 19
O. Corneanu ROU-Eleni Kostaki GRE6-06-1   17 Nov 19
Stefanie Auer AUT-Syria La Cerra ITA6-31-610-7  17 Nov 19
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Koral Koldobski ISR6-06-3   17 Nov 19
Anna Powaska POL-Zere Iskakova KAZ6-46-1   17 Nov 19
Jessica Fowler AUS-Maria Marnellou GRE6-16-0   17 Nov 19