W15 Parnu
Tournament details

W15 Parnu

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:58.24
Longitude:24.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Elena Malygina EST-E. Kazionova RUS6-41-67-5  10 Nov 19
1/2
Elena Malygina EST-Katriin Saar EST4-66-26-1  09 Nov 19
E. Kazionova RUS-E. Shalimova RUS4-66-16-2  09 Nov 19
1/4
E. Kazionova RUS-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-06-0   08 Nov 19
Elena Malygina EST-Suzan Lamens NED6-44-66-4  08 Nov 19
Katriin Saar EST-A. Kulikova FIN2-1ret.   08 Nov 19
E. Shalimova RUS-A. Pribylova RUS7-56-3   08 Nov 19
Second
A. Kulikova FIN-Lissi Kubre EST6-16-2   07 Nov 19
Katriin Saar EST-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-46-0   07 Nov 19
Suzan Lamens NED-Patricija Spaka LAT6-16-2   07 Nov 19
Iveta Dapkute LTU-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-46-2   07 Nov 19
A. Pribylova RUS-E. Reyngold RUS6-47-5   07 Nov 19
Elena Malygina EST-V. Kanapatskaya BLR6-36-3   07 Nov 19
E. Shalimova RUS-K. Paulenka BLR6-46-3   07 Nov 19
E. Kazionova RUS-M. Sierra RUS6-46-2   07 Nov 19
First
K. Paulenka BLR-T. Sasnouskaya BLR0-66-06-4  06 Nov 19
A. Kulikova FIN-Darja Semenistaja LAT7-636-4   06 Nov 19
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Timea Jaruskova SVK7-56-736-4  06 Nov 19
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-46-0   06 Nov 19
Katriin Saar EST-Iveta Daujotaite LTU6-26-4   06 Nov 19
E. Kazionova RUS-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-16-1   06 Nov 19
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-Helena Narmont EST6-46-1   06 Nov 19
M. Sierra RUS-Vilena Petrova RUS6-36-2   06 Nov 19
Patricija Spaka LAT-Arina Petrova RUS6-16-0   06 Nov 19
Elena Malygina EST-Liisa Vehvilainen FIN6-17-62   06 Nov 19
E. Reyngold RUS-A. Veselova RUS6-16-2   06 Nov 19
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Anna Ozerova LAT6-26-3   06 Nov 19
E. Shalimova RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS6-46-0   05 Nov 19
Lissi Kubre EST-Nicole Nadel ISR6-07-5   05 Nov 19
A. Pribylova RUS-Saara Orav EST6-06-0   05 Nov 19
Suzan Lamens NED-Maileen Nuudi EST6-16-3   05 Nov 19
Qualifying
Liisa Vehvilainen FIN-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-46-4   05 Nov 19
Patricija Spaka LAT-E. Kuznetsova RUS6-16-2   05 Nov 19
A. Veselova RUS-Venla Ahti FIN6-36-2   05 Nov 19
Iveta Daujotaite LTU-Dasha Borodatova RUS6-36-0   05 Nov 19
Vilena Petrova RUS-Darta Dalecka LAT6-16-1   05 Nov 19
Anna Ozerova LAT-Anna Powaska POL6-26-2   05 Nov 19
Arina Petrova RUS-Alisa Axyanova RUS6-31-610-8  05 Nov 19
T. Sasnouskaya BLR-Liisa Varul EST7-646-2   05 Nov 19
q-First
Venla Ahti FIN-Diandra Suitso EST6-06-0   04 Nov 19
Liisa Varul EST-Polina Ramenskaja EST6-26-1   04 Nov 19
Anna Ozerova LAT-J. Sagejeva LAT6-07-5   04 Nov 19
Vilena Petrova RUS-A. Koskel EST6-17-64   04 Nov 19
Darta Dalecka LAT-Anna Borovinskaya USA6-36-1   04 Nov 19
Iveta Daujotaite LTU-Desire Parn EST6-26-2   04 Nov 19
Dasha Borodatova RUS-Maria Mikhaylova RUS2-66-410-8  04 Nov 19
A. Veselova RUS-M. Semenistaja LAT6-26-3   04 Nov 19
E. Kuznetsova RUS-L. Lind EST7-626-2   04 Nov 19
Patricija Spaka LAT-Andrea Roots EST6-16-2   04 Nov 19
Liisa Vehvilainen FIN-V. Kliimand EST6-36-3   04 Nov 19
Julia Avdeeva RUS-S. Chekhlystova EST7-654-614-12  04 Nov 19
Arina Petrova RUS-Valeria Gorlats EST2-67-510-3  04 Nov 19