W60 Nantes
Tournament details

W60 Nantes

 
Date:Oct 28, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:47.13
Longitude:-1.33
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-26-7117-66  03 Nov 19
1/2
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Ana Bogdan ROU0-66-36-3  02 Nov 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Martina Caregaro ITA6-26-1   02 Nov 19
1/4
Martina Caregaro ITA-Audrey Albie FRA7-655-77-66  01 Nov 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Tatjana Maria GER6-43-0ret.  01 Nov 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Amandine Hesse FRA6-16-1   01 Nov 19
Ana Bogdan ROU-V. Diatchenko RUS7-676-3   01 Nov 19
Second
Martina Caregaro ITA-Vivian Heisen GER6-06-2   31 Oct 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-26-1   31 Oct 19
Tatjana Maria GER-Lara Salden BEL6-36-726-1  31 Oct 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-A. Amanmuradova UZB6-36-3   31 Oct 19
Amandine Hesse FRA-Irina Ramialison FRA6-36-4   31 Oct 19
Audrey Albie FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-36-1   31 Oct 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-E. Gorgodze GEO6-46-2   31 Oct 19
Ana Bogdan ROU-Oceane Dodin FRA7-633-66-2  31 Oct 19
First
E. Gorgodze GEO-Sara Cakarevic FRA4-66-47-5  30 Oct 19
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Chloe Paquet FRA6-36-4   30 Oct 19
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Salma Djoubri FRA6-26-3   30 Oct 19
Vivian Heisen GER-Verena Meliss ITA6-46-4   30 Oct 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-46-2   30 Oct 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-26-2   30 Oct 19
A. Amanmuradova UZB-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-777-666-3  30 Oct 19
Tatjana Maria GER-Julia Terziyska BUL6-36-4   30 Oct 19
Irina Ramialison FRA-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-47-5   30 Oct 19
Ana Bogdan ROU-Myrtille Georges FRA6-716-26-4  30 Oct 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Theo Gravouil FRA6-46-4   30 Oct 19
Audrey Albie FRA-L. Llorca ESP6-46-2   30 Oct 19
Lara Salden BEL-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-26-2   30 Oct 19
Qualifying
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Kelia Le Bihan FRA7-656-1   30 Oct 19
First
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Alice Tubello FRA6-36-4   29 Oct 19
Martina Caregaro ITA-Aliona Bolsova ESP7-56-1   29 Oct 19
Amandine Hesse FRA-Varvara Gracheva RUS6-37-64   29 Oct 19
Qualifying
Theo Gravouil FRA-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-34-610-7  29 Oct 19
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-36-4   29 Oct 19
Verena Meliss ITA-Alena Fomina RUS6-16-0   29 Oct 19
L. Llorca ESP-Karin Kennel SUI6-13-610-8  29 Oct 19
Salma Djoubri FRA-Manon Leonard FRA7-666-1   29 Oct 19
A. Amanmuradova UZB-Lou Adler FRA6-36-2   29 Oct 19
Julia Terziyska BUL-Irys Ekani FRA7-56-3   29 Oct 19
q-First
Salma Djoubri FRA-Y. Ghioroaie ROU5-77-510-7  28 Oct 19
Manon Leonard FRA-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-27-64   28 Oct 19
Alena Fomina RUS-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-43-610-4  28 Oct 19
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Heranne Excellent FRA6-06-1   28 Oct 19
Theo Gravouil FRA-Yana Sizikova RUS6-37-63   28 Oct 19
Lou Adler FRA-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-36-4   28 Oct 19
Irys Ekani FRA-L. Bencheikh FRA6-46-4   28 Oct 19
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Estelle Cascino FRA7-647-5   28 Oct 19
Verena Meliss ITA-Mylene Halemai FRA6-36-3   28 Oct 19
Elixane Lechemia FRA-A. Gomez ESP6-36-0   28 Oct 19
Karin Kennel SUI-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-36-2   28 Oct 19
L. Llorca ESP-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-747-6410-8  28 Oct 19
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Vivien Juhaszova SVK7-656-2   28 Oct 19