W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Gabriella Taylor GBR6-03-0ret.  27 Oct 19
1/2
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Noa Liauw A Fong NED3-67-56-3  26 Oct 19
Gabriella Taylor GBR-A. Tikhonova RUS7-56-0   26 Oct 19
1/4
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-16-4   25 Oct 19
Gabriella Taylor GBR-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-26-3   25 Oct 19
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Ozlem Uslu TUR6-36-3   25 Oct 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-Yana Karpovich RUS6-16-4   25 Oct 19
Second
A. Tikhonova RUS-V. Petrovskaia RUS6-36-1   24 Oct 19
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Alexandra Vecic GER6-46-1   24 Oct 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-V. Pepelyaeva RUS6-47-5   24 Oct 19
Gabriella Taylor GBR-Emily Seibold GER6-33-66-2  24 Oct 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Mariana Drazic CRO6-06-2   24 Oct 19
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Dia Evtimova BUL4-66-16-0  24 Oct 19
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Olivia Gram DEN6-06-1   24 Oct 19
Yana Karpovich RUS-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR6-46-1   24 Oct 19
First
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Ayla Aksu TUR6-16-2   23 Oct 19
Emily Seibold GER-Adrienn Horvath HUN6-06-2   23 Oct 19
V. Pepelyaeva RUS-Selina Atay TUR6-36-2   23 Oct 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-Cemre Anil TUR6-36-3   23 Oct 19
Mariana Drazic CRO-S. Rittberger GER6-26-2   23 Oct 19
V. Petrovskaia RUS-V. Aponasenko RUS6-17-63   23 Oct 19
Olivia Gram DEN-Kristin Younes ISR6-17-5   23 Oct 19
Nika Shytkouskaya BLR-Alexa Pirok HUN6-36-3   23 Oct 19
Gabriella Taylor GBR-Jantje Tilbuerger GER6-16-0   23 Oct 19
Yana Karpovich RUS-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-12-66-1  23 Oct 19
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Nadine Keller SUI6-42-0ret.  23 Oct 19
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-0   23 Oct 19
Alexandra Vecic GER-G. Tatarus ROU6-16-756-3  22 Oct 19
Dia Evtimova BUL-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-17-5   22 Oct 19
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Angelica Raggi ITA6-26-1   22 Oct 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-A. Pospelova RUS6-47-63   22 Oct 19
Qualifying
Adrienn Horvath HUN-Maria Sara Popa ROU6-26-3   22 Oct 19
V. Petrovskaia RUS-Carla Touly FRA6-46-2   22 Oct 19
V. Pepelyaeva RUS-Anna Laura Hinka UKR6-16-2   22 Oct 19
Alexa Pirok HUN-Petra Csabi CZE6-46-4   22 Oct 19
Yana Karpovich RUS-Corina Mader SUI6-16-3   22 Oct 19
S. Rittberger GER-Ilayda Baykan TUR6-46-2   22 Oct 19
q-Second
Adrienn Horvath HUN-Reka Farbas HUN6-36-3   21 Oct 19
Yana Karpovich RUS-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-16-0   21 Oct 19
Corina Mader SUI-V. Petrenko UKRw/o    21 Oct 19
S. Rittberger GER-Polina Gubina UKR4-66-110-6  21 Oct 19
Ilayda Baykan TUR-L. Glantz GER6-06-1   21 Oct 19
Petra Csabi CZE-Mirabelle Njoze GBR6-36-4   21 Oct 19
V. Pepelyaeva RUS-A. Rittberger GER6-16-2   21 Oct 19
Anna Laura Hinka UKR-Simona Ogescu ROU6-37-5   21 Oct 19
Carla Touly FRA-Nakisa Djamshidi AUS6-16-2   21 Oct 19
V. Petrovskaia RUS-Nevena Sokovic SRB7-56-4   21 Oct 19
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Tamara Milosevic SRB6-47-64   21 Oct 19
Alexa Pirok HUN-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-06-3   21 Oct 19
q-First
Anna Laura Hinka UKR-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-06-3   21 Oct 19
V. Petrenko UKR-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-26-0   21 Oct 19
Polina Gubina UKR-Stefanie Auer AUT7-56-1   21 Oct 19
Ilayda Baykan TUR-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-46-4   21 Oct 19
L. Glantz GER-Angelina Graovac AUS6-13-0ret.  21 Oct 19
Alina Michalitsch AUT-L. Lind EST6-16-2   21 Oct 19
Petra Csabi CZE-Greta Mokrousova RUS6-06-0   21 Oct 19
Mirabelle Njoze GBR-Anja Draskovic MNE7-57-63   21 Oct 19
A. Rittberger GER-Anastasia Petrova HUN7-56-4   21 Oct 19
Nakisa Djamshidi AUS-D. Suvirdjonkova SRB7-656-3   21 Oct 19
V. Petrovskaia RUS-Roni Lior ISR6-16-1   21 Oct 19
Adrienn Horvath HUN-K. Handiakova SVK6-26-3   21 Oct 19
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Marina Timofeeva RUS6-06-4   21 Oct 19
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Victoria Sasinka USA6-47-61   21 Oct 19