W15 Lousada
Tournament details

W15 Lousada

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:38.53
Longitude:-9.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Francisca Jorge POR-Carole Monnet FRA4-67-666-4  27 Oct 19
1/2
Carole Monnet FRA-Aubane Droguet FRA7-56-3   26 Oct 19
Francisca Jorge POR-A. Gomez ESP6-16-4   26 Oct 19
1/4
Aubane Droguet FRA-Ines Murta POR6-36-2   25 Oct 19
Carole Monnet FRA-Margaux Orange FRA6-26-0   25 Oct 19
A. Gomez ESP-C. Ruiz ESP4-66-26-3  25 Oct 19
Francisca Jorge POR-A. Fernandez ESP6-46-0   25 Oct 19
Second
A. Gomez ESP-Andre Lukosiute LTU3-66-46-0  24 Oct 19
Aubane Droguet FRA-Linda Noskova CZE0-66-27-5  24 Oct 19
Francisca Jorge POR-O. Azcoitia ESP7-56-2   24 Oct 19
A. Fernandez ESP-A. Barranquero ESP6-42-66-3  24 Oct 19
Ines Murta POR-S. Janicijevic FRA6-16-1   24 Oct 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Katharina Hering GER2-66-46-3  24 Oct 19
Carole Monnet FRA-Franziska Sziedat GER6-16-2   24 Oct 19
C. Ruiz ESP-Natalia Orlova RUS7-65ret.   24 Oct 19
First
Andre Lukosiute LTU-Maria Ines Fonte POR6-27-62   23 Oct 19
S. Janicijevic FRA-Sinead Lohan IRL6-26-0   23 Oct 19
Linda Noskova CZE-V. Losciale ITA6-46-2   23 Oct 19
Franziska Sziedat GER-Ana Filipa Santos POR7-56-3   23 Oct 19
Francisca Jorge POR-Darya Shvartsmann ISR6-26-3   23 Oct 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-Ruth Copas IRL6-26-1   23 Oct 19
C. Ruiz ESP-Alice Robbe FRA5-76-36-4  23 Oct 19
Carole Monnet FRA-Jade Suvrijn FRA7-616-0   23 Oct 19
O. Azcoitia ESP-Sophia Biolay FRA6-16-3   23 Oct 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Anna Powaska POL6-13-66-3  23 Oct 19
Katharina Hering GER-Barbara Balancho POR6-06-0   23 Oct 19
A. Barranquero ESP-Madalena Amil POR6-36-3   22 Oct 19
Ines Murta POR-Leonor Oliveira POR6-24-66-2  22 Oct 19
A. Gomez ESP-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-17-67   22 Oct 19
Aubane Droguet FRA-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR6-46-2   22 Oct 19
A. Fernandez ESP-Mariana Campino POR6-47-5   22 Oct 19
Qualifying
Margaux Orange FRA-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-46-2   21 Oct 19
Ana Filipa Santos POR-Emma Mazzoni FRA7-56-4   21 Oct 19
Andre Lukosiute LTU-Sara Lanca POR6-46-4   21 Oct 19
Ruth Copas IRL-Agathe Timsit FRA6-36-3   21 Oct 19
Sinead Lohan IRL-Yarden Akler ISR7-626-1   21 Oct 19
Darya Shvartsmann ISR-C. Ruiz ESP6-43-612-10  21 Oct 19
V. Losciale ITA-Ines Oliveira POR7-636-1   21 Oct 19
Anna Powaska POL-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR6-46-0   21 Oct 19
q-First
Ines Oliveira POR-Laura Boehner GER6-47-62   21 Oct 19
Emma Mazzoni FRA-Mariami Akhalaia MDA6-26-3   21 Oct 19
Andre Lukosiute LTU-J. Calvo ESP6-16-1   21 Oct 19
Ruth Copas IRL-A. Mironova RUS3-66-110-8  21 Oct 19
Sinead Lohan IRL-G. Clairotte FRA6-16-0   21 Oct 19
Anna Powaska POL-C. Reis POR6-26-0   21 Oct 19
Darya Shvartsmann ISR-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-06-0   21 Oct 19
V. Losciale ITA-Camila Garcia POR6-26-2   21 Oct 19
K. Kolesnikova RUS-Madalena Peneda POR6-16-0   21 Oct 19