W100 Szekesfehervar
Tournament details

W100 Szekesfehervar

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$100 000
Website:
Latitude:47.12
Longitude:18.25
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Danka Kovinic MNE-I. Begu ROU6-43-66-3  27 Oct 19
1/2
I. Begu ROU-V. Royg PAR6-36-1   26 Oct 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-04-1ret.  26 Oct 19
1/4
I. Begu ROU-Jasmine Paolini ITA7-676-2   25 Oct 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Kaja Juvan SLO6-16-4   25 Oct 19
V. Royg PAR-Martina Trevisan ITA6-36-0   25 Oct 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-Tamara Korpatsch GER7-656-1   25 Oct 19
Second
I. Begu ROU-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-36-3   24 Oct 19
Kaja Juvan SLO-Victoria Kan RUS6-16-2   24 Oct 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-01-0ret.  24 Oct 19
Martina Trevisan ITA-Jana Cepelova SVK6-746-36-4  24 Oct 19
V. Royg PAR-Aliona Bolsova ESP4-66-37-64  24 Oct 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-Viktoriya Tomova BUL6-42-66-3  24 Oct 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Marie Benoit BEL6-16-3   24 Oct 19
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Y. Ghioroaie ROU3-67-646-3  24 Oct 19
First
Victoria Kan RUS-P. Gibert ESP4-66-06-1  23 Oct 19
Kaja Juvan SLO-M. Bulgaru ROU6-44-66-3  23 Oct 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Fanny Stollar HUN6-46-2   23 Oct 19
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Susanne Celik SWE6-46-1   23 Oct 19
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Greta Arn HUN6-0ret.   23 Oct 19
Martina Trevisan ITA-P. Tig ROU6-46-1   23 Oct 19
Jana Cepelova SVK-Dalma Galfi HUN6-33-66-4  23 Oct 19
V. Royg PAR-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-46-2   23 Oct 19
Marie Benoit BEL-D. Szabo HUN6-47-67   23 Oct 19
I. Begu ROU-Barbara Haas AUT7-621-0ret.  23 Oct 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Anna Bondar HUN6-26-4   23 Oct 19
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Maja Chwalinska POL6-16-1   23 Oct 19
Aliona Bolsova ESP-Katarzyna Kawa POL7-52-66-3  23 Oct 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-36-0   23 Oct 19
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Kristina Kucova SVK7-57-5   22 Oct 19
Jasmine Paolini ITA-I. Shinikova BUL6-27-5   22 Oct 19
Qualifying
M. Bulgaru ROU-G. G.-Perez ESP6-47-5   22 Oct 19
D. Szabo HUN-Irina Fetecau ROU7-686-3   22 Oct 19
Greta Arn HUN-Lea Boskovic CRO4-67-6212-10  22 Oct 19
Victoria Kan RUS-Olga Govortsova BLR6-34-610-4  22 Oct 19
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Magdalena Frech POL6-34-610-8  22 Oct 19
Marie Benoit BEL-D. Papamichail GRE2-66-310-5  22 Oct 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-27-5   22 Oct 19
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-M. Giuseppe ITA6-46-3   22 Oct 19
q-First
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-E. Cocciaretto ITA6-36-7410-8  21 Oct 19
Greta Arn HUN-Julia Grabher AUT5-76-310-5  21 Oct 19
D. Szabo HUN-M. Chernyshova UKR3-66-210-4  21 Oct 19
Irina Fetecau ROU-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-37-5   21 Oct 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-Nika Radisic SLO6-36-0   21 Oct 19
M. Giuseppe ITA-Bianka Bekefi HUN6-26-3   21 Oct 19
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Fanni Gecsek HUN6-16-1   21 Oct 19
Magdalena Frech POL-Barbora Miklova CZE6-36-2   21 Oct 19
Victoria Kan RUS-Nina Potocnik SLO6-47-65   21 Oct 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-36-1   21 Oct 19
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Simona Waltert SUI6-37-64   21 Oct 19
Lea Boskovic CRO-A. Amanmuradova UZB6-46-3   21 Oct 19
D. Papamichail GRE-Vivien Juhaszova SVK5-76-310-8  21 Oct 19
Marie Benoit BEL-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU4-66-010-6  21 Oct 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-Maryna Zanevska BEL6-41-0ret.  21 Oct 19
Olga Govortsova BLR-G. Craciun ROU5-76-410-3  21 Oct 19