W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Oct 14, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Julia Stamatova BUL6-26-2   20 Oct 19
1/2
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-35-76-4  19 Oct 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Ines Nicault FRA6-36-2   19 Oct 19
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-16-1   18 Oct 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Silvia Njiric CRO6-746-46-4  18 Oct 19
Ines Nicault FRA-Pia Lovric SLO7-616-0   18 Oct 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Costanza Traversi ITA6-06-0   18 Oct 19
Second
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Sara Lanca POR7-56-1   17 Oct 19
Ines Nicault FRA-Federica Bilardo ITA7-56-3   17 Oct 19
Costanza Traversi ITA-Anna Ureke RUS7-631-66-3  17 Oct 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Arabella Koller AUT6-16-2   17 Oct 19
Pia Lovric SLO-Sara Ziodato ITA6-36-0   17 Oct 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-Diana Chehoudi NED6-26-1   17 Oct 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Marie Mettraux SUI6-46-4   17 Oct 19
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-Karolayne Da Rosa BRA6-22-66-1  17 Oct 19
First
Sara Ziodato ITA-Martina Colmegna ITA4-67-646-3  16 Oct 19
Pia Lovric SLO-V. Giavazzi ITA6-16-0   16 Oct 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-Valentina Gaggini ITA6-46-4   16 Oct 19
Diana Chehoudi NED-Vitalia Stamat MDA7-56-3   16 Oct 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-Nicole Gadient SUI6-26-737-5  16 Oct 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-36-737-64  16 Oct 19
Federica Bilardo ITA-Andreina Pino ITA6-46-3   16 Oct 19
Costanza Traversi ITA-Perla Nieuwboer NED4-65-1ret.  16 Oct 19
Sara Lanca POR-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-11-0ret.  15 Oct 19
Ines Nicault FRA-Emily Casteleyn BEL2-66-14-1ret. 15 Oct 19
Karolayne Da Rosa BRA-Emily Meyer AUT6-36-4   15 Oct 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA7-616-2   15 Oct 19
Arabella Koller AUT-Alice Viglianisi ITA6-46-2   15 Oct 19
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-Ani Vangelova BUL6-46-0   15 Oct 19
Anna Ureke RUS-Sophia Intert GER6-33-66-0  15 Oct 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Selina Pichler AUT6-16-1   15 Oct 19
Qualifying
Emily Casteleyn BEL-Vibhasree Gowda IND6-16-0   14 Oct 19
Valentina Gaggini ITA-Y. Boudjadi ALG6-36-3   14 Oct 19
V. Giavazzi ITA-Asya Colombo ITA6-06-0   14 Oct 19
Vitalia Stamat MDA-L. Heide GER6-42-610-5  14 Oct 19
Gaia Squarcialupi ITA-Sveva Mazzari ITA6-04-610-8  14 Oct 19
Andreina Pino ITA-Hanine Boudjadi ALG6-16-3   14 Oct 19
Perla Nieuwboer NED-Helena Verbeeck BEL6-36-2   14 Oct 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Martina Peretti ITA6-26-1   14 Oct 19
q-First
Hanine Boudjadi ALG-Julie Schalch SUI6-46-1   13 Oct 19
Sveva Mazzari ITA-Graziella Barrett GBR6-06-1   13 Oct 19
Helena Verbeeck BEL-Lara Kaiser AUT6-36-2   13 Oct 19