W15 Hua Hin
Tournament details

W15 Hua Hin

 
Date:Oct 14, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:12.34
Longitude:99.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Moyuka Uchijima JPN-M. Sawangkaew THA6-26-4   20 Oct 19
1/2
Moyuka Uchijima JPN-Sakura Hosogi JPN6-16-2   19 Oct 19
M. Sawangkaew THA-Olga Helmi DEN6-26-1   19 Oct 19
1/4
M. Sawangkaew THA-Yeon Woo Ku KOR6-16-1   18 Oct 19
Moyuka Uchijima JPN-Misaki Matsuda JPN6-36-1   18 Oct 19
Olga Helmi DEN-Jiangxue Han CHN6-36-4   18 Oct 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Chang Liu CHN6-27-5   17 Oct 19
Second
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Kamonwan Buayam THA6-24-66-0  17 Oct 19
Moyuka Uchijima JPN-Deria Nur Haliza INA6-16-2   17 Oct 19
Chang Liu CHN-Yu-Ting Hsieh TPE6-26-2   17 Oct 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-H. Black USA6-46-2   17 Oct 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-Yexin Ma CHN6-46-0   17 Oct 19
Olga Helmi DEN-Aunchisa Chanta THA6-36-4   17 Oct 19
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-N. Khalturina RUS6-26-2   17 Oct 19
M. Sawangkaew THA-P. Cheapchadej THA6-26-3   17 Oct 19
First
Kamonwan Buayam THA-Eun Se Jang KOR6-46-3   16 Oct 19
Moyuka Uchijima JPN-Ikumi Yamazaki JPN6-06-3   16 Oct 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN4-0ret.   16 Oct 19
Deria Nur Haliza INA-A. Easwaramurthi IND6-37-5   16 Oct 19
Chang Liu CHN-T. Momkoonthod THA6-12-66-0  16 Oct 19
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Shiho Akita JPN4-66-36-1  16 Oct 19
Yu-Ting Hsieh TPE-T. Kanaphuet THA6-46-0   16 Oct 19
M. Sawangkaew THA-N. Piwbangruk THA6-06-0   16 Oct 19
P. Cheapchadej THA-W. Sawasdee THA6-23-1ret.  16 Oct 19
Aunchisa Chanta THA-Yixuan Li CHN7-666-1   16 Oct 19
Olga Helmi DEN-Haine Ogata JPN6-36-4   16 Oct 19
N. Khalturina RUS-Yuqi Sheng CHN6-30-67-5  16 Oct 19
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-06-2   16 Oct 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-Nikita Uberoi USA6-16-2   16 Oct 19
H. Black USA-Vlada Katic ISR6-27-63   16 Oct 19
Yexin Ma CHN-C. Jandakate THA6-36-4   16 Oct 19
Qualifying
Yixuan Li CHN-Haine Ogata JPN6-26-3   16 Oct 19
N. Khalturina RUS-Michiru Furuya JPN7-56-4   15 Oct 19
Olga Helmi DEN-Kanako Osafune JPN6-26-3   15 Oct 19
Nikita Uberoi USA-Chhinda Som CAM6-26-0   15 Oct 19
Ikumi Yamazaki JPN-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN6-17-64   15 Oct 19
q-First
Yixuan Li CHN-Yuna Ohashi JPN6-13-0ret.  15 Oct 19
Qualifying
Yu-Ting Hsieh TPE-Yui Chikaraishi JPN6-46-4   14 Oct 19
Deria Nur Haliza INA-Hx Izabella Tan SGP6-26-1   14 Oct 19
Eun Se Jang KOR-Mingyang Liu CHN6-16-1   14 Oct 19
q-First
Eun Se Jang KOR-Aino Alkio FIN6-46-1   14 Oct 19
N. Khalturina RUS-J. Anontaweesil THA6-16-0   14 Oct 19
Kanako Osafune JPN-Jessica Fowler AUS6-36-1   14 Oct 19
Chhinda Som CAM-Arisara Jongma THA6-46-2   14 Oct 19
Deria Nur Haliza INA-M. Filimonikhina RUS6-06-2   14 Oct 19
Ikumi Yamazaki JPN-Pichapak Sirikul THA6-16-0   14 Oct 19
Mingyang Liu CHN-Nalu Himeno JPN3-66-310-7  14 Oct 19
Yu-Ting Hsieh TPE-Puntila Namwong THA6-16-0   14 Oct 19