W15 Hua Hin
Tournament details

W15 Hua Hin

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:12.34
Longitude:99.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hong Yi Cody Wong HKG-Jiangxue Han CHN2-66-46-3  13 Oct 19
1/2
Hong Yi Cody Wong HKG-Yexin Ma CHN4-67-656-2  12 Oct 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-W. Sawasdee THA6-36-736-1  12 Oct 19
1/4
Hong Yi Cody Wong HKG-Jia Qi Kang CHN6-26-2   11 Oct 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-P. Kovapitukted THA6-46-4   11 Oct 19
Yexin Ma CHN-P. Cheapchadej THA6-46-4   11 Oct 19
W. Sawasdee THA-T. Momkoonthod THA7-56-2   11 Oct 19
Second
T. Momkoonthod THA-Sakura Hosogi JPN6-16-3   10 Oct 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-26-0   10 Oct 19
P. Cheapchadej THA-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN6-16-3   10 Oct 19
W. Sawasdee THA-M. Ng HKG7-56-2   10 Oct 19
Yexin Ma CHN-Ya Hsin Lee TPE7-636-3   10 Oct 19
Jia Qi Kang CHN-Yui Chikaraishi JPN7-666-0   10 Oct 19
Hong Yi Cody Wong HKG-Shiho Akita JPN6-36-4   10 Oct 19
P. Kovapitukted THA-Vlada Katic ISR6-46-4   10 Oct 19
First
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Nikita Uberoi USA6-06-1   09 Oct 19
M. Ng HKG-Chang Liu CHN6-36-4   09 Oct 19
P. Cheapchadej THA-M. Nirundorn THA7-56-2   09 Oct 19
Vlada Katic ISR-Yuqi Sheng CHN6-33-67-5  09 Oct 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Aunchisa Chanta THA3-66-26-2  09 Oct 19
W. Sawasdee THA-Jessica Fowler AUS7-56-3   09 Oct 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-Supapitch Kuearum THA6-47-66   09 Oct 19
P. Kovapitukted THA-N. Piwbangruk THA6-26-1   09 Oct 19
Shiho Akita JPN-Kamonwan Buayam THA6-36-0   09 Oct 19
Hong Yi Cody Wong HKG-H. Black USA7-631-66-1  09 Oct 19
Jia Qi Kang CHN-Mingyang Liu CHN6-26-1   09 Oct 19
Yui Chikaraishi JPN-Moyuka Uchijima JPN6-46-756-3  09 Oct 19
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-Ai Yamaguchi JPN6-06-1   09 Oct 19
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-M. Sawangkaew THA6-26-3   09 Oct 19
Yexin Ma CHN-Olga Helmi DEN6-36-0   09 Oct 19
T. Momkoonthod THA-Yu-Ting Hsieh TPE6-26-2   09 Oct 19
Qualifying
Yui Chikaraishi JPN-Eun Se Jang KOR6-26-0   08 Oct 19
P. Kovapitukted THA-Deria Nur Haliza INA6-36-1   08 Oct 19
Yu-Ting Hsieh TPE-Warisara Lee THA6-26-2   08 Oct 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN6-16-2   08 Oct 19
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-Lunda Kumhom THA6-46-3   08 Oct 19
Ai Yamaguchi JPN-Haine Ogata JPN6-37-611   08 Oct 19
Jessica Fowler AUS-Nikita Uberoi USA6-26-2   08 Oct 19
Mingyang Liu CHN-Michiru Furuya JPN7-54-610-8  08 Oct 19
q-First
Deria Nur Haliza INA-N. Khalturina RUS2-66-210-7  07 Oct 19
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-Mariya Polishchuk RUS6-26-2   07 Oct 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-Arisara Jongma THA6-16-2   07 Oct 19
Ai Yamaguchi JPN-Kanyanut Sudsaard THA6-06-0   07 Oct 19
Lunda Kumhom THA-Chhinda Som CAM6-06-0   07 Oct 19
Yu-Ting Hsieh TPE-Pichapak Sirikul THA6-26-0   07 Oct 19
Mingyang Liu CHN-Puntila Namwong THA6-36-0   07 Oct 19
Nikita Uberoi USA-Nalu Himeno JPN6-26-2   07 Oct 19
Jessica Fowler AUS-M. Filimonikhina RUS6-16-1   07 Oct 19
Haine Ogata JPN-Yuna Ohashi JPN7-51-0ret.  07 Oct 19
Eun Se Jang KOR-Aino Alkio FIN7-54-610-4  06 Oct 19
Warisara Lee THA-Hx Izabella Tan SGP6-06-3   06 Oct 19