W15 Buenos Aires
Tournament details

W15 Buenos Aires

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-34.37
Longitude:-58.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Guillermina Naya ARG-Jazmin Ortenzi ARG6-37-5   13 Oct 19
1/2
Guillermina Naya ARG-Eduarda Piai BRA6-36-0   13 Oct 19
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Sofia Luini ARG6-26-2   13 Oct 19
1/4
Guillermina Naya ARG-Eugenia Ganga ARG6-26-3   11 Oct 19
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Jessica Plazas COL7-666-4   11 Oct 19
Sofia Luini ARG-M. Vazquez ARG6-36-3   11 Oct 19
Eduarda Piai BRA-A. Palma ARG6-16-2   11 Oct 19
Second
Guillermina Naya ARG-M. Amicuzi ARG6-26-4   10 Oct 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-A. Danilchenko RUS6-16-1   10 Oct 19
M. Vazquez ARG-Melina Ferrero ARG6-47-65   10 Oct 19
Sofia Luini ARG-Alexa Pitt USA4-66-36-2  10 Oct 19
Jessica Plazas COL-Delfina Glorioso ARG6-36-747-5  10 Oct 19
Eduarda Piai BRA-Krystal Blanch USA6-26-4   10 Oct 19
A. Palma ARG-Julieta Estable ARG7-53-67-68  10 Oct 19
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Solana Sierra ARG6-34-66-2  10 Oct 19
First
Alexa Pitt USA-Paula Corbalan ARG6-26-3   10 Oct 19
Guillermina Naya ARG-R. Merlo ARG6-06-2   10 Oct 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Candela Bugnon ARG3-66-46-1  10 Oct 19
Krystal Blanch USA-Reza Timmerman NED7-57-610   10 Oct 19
M. Vazquez ARG-Pauline Wuarin SUI7-653-3ret.  10 Oct 19
Melina Ferrero ARG-D. Portela ARG2-67-636-3  10 Oct 19
Julieta Estable ARG-Julia Riera ARG3-66-26-2  10 Oct 19
A. Danilchenko RUS-M. Marchesini ARG1-66-26-1  09 Oct 19
M. Amicuzi ARG-Tatiana Terwindt PAR6-36-2   09 Oct 19
Sofia Luini ARG-Betina Buris ARG7-616-0   09 Oct 19
A. Palma ARG-Susan Doldan PAR6-06-2   09 Oct 19
Delfina Glorioso ARG-O. Spinetta ARG6-26-2   09 Oct 19
Eduarda Piai BRA-Heydi Doldan PAR6-06-0   09 Oct 19
Solana Sierra ARG-Emma Erin Kiernan ARG6-36-3   09 Oct 19
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Chiara Di Genova ARG6-16-3   09 Oct 19
Jessica Plazas COL-C. D'Abarno ARG6-06-1   09 Oct 19
Qualifying
R. Merlo ARG-M. Frascini ARG6-33-1ret.  08 Oct 19
Emma Erin Kiernan ARG-Agostina Landa ARG2-67-510-8  08 Oct 19
Tatiana Terwindt PAR-Constanza Cruz ARG7-56-4   08 Oct 19
Betina Buris ARG-Merlina Sarno ARG6-36-3   08 Oct 19
Krystal Blanch USA-Juana Larranaga ARG3-66-410-7  08 Oct 19
Guillermina Naya ARG-S. Sanchez ARG6-16-0   08 Oct 19
q-Second
Guillermina Naya ARG-S. Karlau ARG6-16-3   07 Oct 19
S. Sanchez ARG-M. Ferrante ARG6-16-1   07 Oct 19
Juana Larranaga ARG-Valentina Mutilba ARG7-646-3   07 Oct 19
Krystal Blanch USA-S. Terracina ARG6-16-0   07 Oct 19
Betina Buris ARG-Natalia Aruj ARG6-16-1   07 Oct 19
Merlina Sarno ARG-N. Acosta ARG6-16-0   07 Oct 19
Tatiana Terwindt PAR-P. Micieli ARG6-16-3   07 Oct 19
Constanza Cruz ARG-Chiara Fiorenza ARG6-37-61   07 Oct 19
Agostina Landa ARG-M. Bovio ARG6-13-610-2  07 Oct 19
Emma Erin Kiernan ARG-L. Alvez ARG3-66-410-3  07 Oct 19
M. Frascini ARG-Agostini Liccardi ARG7-627-65   07 Oct 19
R. Merlo ARG-M. Rodriguez ARG6-16-0   07 Oct 19
q-First
S. Sanchez ARG-Sol Rabin ARG6-46-3   06 Oct 19
Valentina Mutilba ARG-V. Domenicone ARG6-26-1   06 Oct 19
Krystal Blanch USA-S. Garcia ARG7-636-2   06 Oct 19
Natalia Aruj ARG-L. Faveri ARG6-17-5   06 Oct 19
Merlina Sarno ARG-Luciana Blatter ARG6-47-64   06 Oct 19
Constanza Cruz ARG-Coral Scherb ARG3-67-510-4  06 Oct 19
L. Alvez ARG-Daiana Postay ARG6-16-4   06 Oct 19
Agostini Liccardi ARG-Renata Gregorutti ARG6-26-1   06 Oct 19
S. Karlau ARG-V. Buezo GUA6-34-610-5  06 Oct 19