W25 Riba | Roja De Turia
Tournament details

W25 Riba - Roja De Turia

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:39.55
Longitude:-0.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Garcia ESP-Marie Benoit BEL7-647-5   13 Oct 19
1/2
A. Garcia ESP-Lara Arruabarrena ESP4-66-36-2  12 Oct 19
Marie Benoit BEL-G. G.-Perez ESP3-67-56-1  12 Oct 19
1/4
G. G.-Perez ESP-P. Tig ROU0-66-26-4  11 Oct 19
Lara Arruabarrena ESP-E. Alvarez ESP4-66-46-4  11 Oct 19
Marie Benoit BEL-Katharina Gerlach GER6-44-66-3  11 Oct 19
A. Garcia ESP-Caroline Werner GERw/o    11 Oct 19
Second
Lara Arruabarrena ESP-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-46-3   10 Oct 19
E. Alvarez ESP-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-34-66-3  10 Oct 19
Marie Benoit BEL-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-44-66-3  10 Oct 19
A. Garcia ESP-Mayar Sherif EGY2-66-27-5  10 Oct 19
Caroline Werner GER-M. Ribera ESP3-66-47-5  10 Oct 19
P. Tig ROU-Seone Mendez AUS6-26-1   10 Oct 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-A. Olmo ESP6-46-1   10 Oct 19
Katharina Gerlach GER-Marta Custic ESP6-16-1   09 Oct 19
First
A. Olmo ESP-I. Rosca ROU7-54-66-4  09 Oct 19
P. Tig ROU-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-34-66-3  09 Oct 19
A. Garcia ESP-Julyette Steur GER6-27-5   09 Oct 19
M. Ribera ESP-E. Gallagher GBR6-47-64   09 Oct 19
Irina Maria Bara ROU-M. Carrasco ESP6-17-5   09 Oct 19
Caroline Werner GER-Kristina Kucova SVK2-66-46-4  09 Oct 19
Katharina Gerlach GER-Teliana Pereira BRA6-16-4   09 Oct 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-Sara Errani ITA6-06-4   09 Oct 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-756-37-5  09 Oct 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Daniela Vismane LAT6-26-0   09 Oct 19
Seone Mendez AUS-A. Boluda ESP7-637-5   09 Oct 19
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Maryna Zanevska BEL7-637-610   08 Oct 19
Marta Custic ESP-Dalma Galfi HUN2-4ret.   08 Oct 19
E. Alvarez ESP-Victoria Kan RUS6-15-76-2  08 Oct 19
Marie Benoit BEL-Andrea Gamiz VEN7-56-1   08 Oct 19
Lara Arruabarrena ESP-I. Escorihuela ESP6-16-2   08 Oct 19
Qualifying
E. Gallagher GBR-Julia Payola ESP6-33-610-8  08 Oct 19
Julyette Steur GER-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP2-66-410-3  08 Oct 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Charlotte Roemer ECU6-36-2   08 Oct 19
Caroline Werner GER-M. Bulgaru ROU6-17-5   08 Oct 19
A. Garcia ESP-G. Navarro ESP6-16-3   08 Oct 19
Andrea Gamiz VEN-C. Cirez ESP6-16-1   07 Oct 19
I. Rosca ROU-Rebeka Masarova ESP2-66-210-3  07 Oct 19
Seone Mendez AUS-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-37-5   07 Oct 19
q-First
Julia Payola ESP-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-36-0   07 Oct 19
Caroline Werner GER-N. Zanotti ESP7-56-4   07 Oct 19
Charlotte Roemer ECU-Irina Fetecau ROU6-34-610-8  07 Oct 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-G. Horackova CZE6-36-0   07 Oct 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Irene Artigas ESP6-16-1   07 Oct 19
I. C.-Reimers ESP-A. Barranquero ESP6-46-1   07 Oct 19
I. Rosca ROU-A. Nuez ESP6-26-3   07 Oct 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-L. Pulchartova CZE6-16-0   07 Oct 19
E. Gallagher GBR-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-736-010-5  07 Oct 19
A. Garcia ESP-P. Manjon ESP6-06-1   07 Oct 19
G. Navarro ESP-C. Ferrer ESP2-66-210-8  07 Oct 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-06-2   07 Oct 19
Julyette Steur GER-Sinead Lohan IRL6-26-2   07 Oct 19
Andrea Gamiz VEN-B. Parreno ESP6-02-0ret.  07 Oct 19
C. Cirez ESP-A. Marin ESP6-16-2   07 Oct 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-Helene Pellicano MLT6-36-4   07 Oct 19