W15 Andrezieux-Boutheon
Tournament details

W15 Andrezieux-Boutheon

 
Date:Sep 30, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.32
Longitude:4.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Xenia Knoll SUI-Manon Leonard FRA6-07-5   06 Oct 19
1/2
Xenia Knoll SUI-Alice Rame FRA6-46-0   05 Oct 19
Manon Leonard FRA-Arianne Hartono NED6-41-66-4  05 Oct 19
1/4
Alice Rame FRA-A. Kulikova FIN4-66-47-64  04 Oct 19
Manon Leonard FRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-1ret.   04 Oct 19
Arianne Hartono NED-Theo Gravouil FRA6-44-66-3  04 Oct 19
Xenia Knoll SUI-Lucie Wargnier FRA7-56-1   04 Oct 19
Second
A. Kulikova FIN-Alice Tubello FRA4-66-46-4  03 Oct 19
Alice Rame FRA-Amandine Monnot FRA6-06-2   03 Oct 19
Alice Robbe FRA-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN6-16-3   03 Oct 19
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-36-4   03 Oct 19
Arianne Hartono NED-Clemence Fayol FRA7-667-5   03 Oct 19
Theo Gravouil FRA-Emily Appleton GBR6-46-4   03 Oct 19
Xenia Knoll SUI-M. Gonzalez COL4-66-26-4  03 Oct 19
Manon Leonard FRA-L. Bencheikh FRA7-656-2   03 Oct 19
First
Mallaurie Noel FRA-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-26-1   02 Oct 19
Arianne Hartono NED-Lois Boisson FRA6-46-3   02 Oct 19
Lucie Wargnier FRA-6-07-5   02 Oct 19
Amandine Monnot FRA-Carole Monnet FRA2-66-22-0ret. 02 Oct 19
Theo Gravouil FRA-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-16-3   02 Oct 19
Emily Appleton GBR-A. Pribylova RUS7-646-2   02 Oct 19
Clemence Fayol FRA-Diana Martynov FRA6-46-1   02 Oct 19
A. Kulikova FIN-N. Nsimba CAN6-36-2   02 Oct 19
M. Gonzalez COL-Naima Karamoko SUI1-66-37-64  02 Oct 19
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Olympe Lancelot FRA6-26-2   02 Oct 19
Alice Rame FRA-Schena Benamar FRA0-64-2ret.  02 Oct 19
Alice Robbe FRA-Carla Touly FRA6-32-67-62  02 Oct 19
Manon Leonard FRA-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-36-2   01 Oct 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Mylene Halemai FRA6-17-63   01 Oct 19
L. Bencheikh FRA-Emeline Dartron FRA6-46-4   01 Oct 19
Xenia Knoll SUI-Tiffany William GBR5-76-46-4  01 Oct 19
Qualifying
Amandine Monnot FRA-V. Losciale ITA1-67-6310-8  01 Oct 19
Schena Benamar FRA-Natalia Orlova RUSw/o    01 Oct 19
Clemence Fayol FRA-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-26-7511-9  01 Oct 19
N. Nsimba CAN-Margaux Orange FRA6-26-4   01 Oct 19
Naima Karamoko SUI-Juliette Loliee FRA3-66-010-7  01 Oct 19
Diana Martynov FRA-Marine Szostak FRA6-16-4   01 Oct 19
Theo Gravouil FRA-Emilie Elde NOR6-36-1   01 Oct 19
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Savine Erler FRA6-26-2   01 Oct 19
q-First
Marine Szostak FRA-Evita Ramirez FRA7-645-710-8  30 Sep 19
Juliette Loliee FRA-C. Aragon COL6-46-2   30 Sep 19
Amandine Monnot FRA-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-16-1   30 Sep 19
Pauline Courcoux FRA-Elisa Rigazio FRA6-46-4   30 Sep 19
Theo Gravouil FRA-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-36-0   30 Sep 19
Schena Benamar FRA-Emma Aucagne FRA6-47-5   30 Sep 19
Savine Erler FRA-Mathilde Dury BEL5-76-210-5  30 Sep 19
Emilie Elde NOR-Emma Semenenko FRA6-26-2   30 Sep 19
V. Losciale ITA-Heranne Excellent FRA6-06-1   30 Sep 19
Naima Karamoko SUI-Rania Azziz FRA2-1ret.   30 Sep 19
Clemence Fayol FRA-A. Mironova RUS6-27-5   30 Sep 19
N. Nsimba CAN-Karen Marthiens FRA6-26-4   30 Sep 19