W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Martina Colmegna ITA6-36-0   29 Sep 19
1/2
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Franziska Sziedat GER6-36-2   28 Sep 19
Martina Colmegna ITA-H. Moller DEN6-16-2   28 Sep 19
1/4
Martina Colmegna ITA-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-26-0   27 Sep 19
Franziska Sziedat GER-Anna Pribylova RUS6-36-1   27 Sep 19
H. Moller DEN-H. Shaik IND6-46-2   27 Sep 19
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Sophia Biolay FRA6-26-4   27 Sep 19
Second
Anna Pribylova RUS-Diana Chehoudi NED6-26-4   26 Sep 19
Franziska Sziedat GER-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-47-64   26 Sep 19
Martina Colmegna ITA-A. Karunaratne SRI6-16-3   26 Sep 19
A. Zantedeschi ITA-M. Gonzalez COL6-26-3   26 Sep 19
Sophia Biolay FRA-Julia Stamatova BUL6-47-5   26 Sep 19
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Chiraz Bechri TUN6-36-0   26 Sep 19
H. Moller DEN-Katharina Hering GER2-67-56-4  26 Sep 19
H. Shaik IND-Jennifer Luikham IND6-44-67-5  26 Sep 19
First
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Lana Sipek CRO7-56-1   25 Sep 19
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Oceane Babel FRA6-36-3   25 Sep 19
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Alice Gillan GBR6-34-67-5  25 Sep 19
Martina Colmegna ITA-Alessandra Simone ITA6-16-1   25 Sep 19
Chiraz Bechri TUN-S. Samavati DEN6-37-5   25 Sep 19
Anna Pribylova RUS-Matilde Mariani ITA6-12-66-2  25 Sep 19
H. Moller DEN-Louise Brunskog SWE6-26-0   25 Sep 19
Franziska Sziedat GER-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL2-1ret.   25 Sep 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Karoline Laursen DEN6-26-1   25 Sep 19
Jennifer Luikham IND-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-46-3   24 Sep 19
Katharina Hering GER-Ginevra Peiretti ITA6-36-2   24 Sep 19
A. Karunaratne SRI-Julie Belgraver NED6-26-2   24 Sep 19
M. Gonzalez COL-Ines Nicault FRA5-76-46-3  24 Sep 19
Sophia Biolay FRA-Eline Audenaert BEL6-26-1   24 Sep 19
Diana Chehoudi NED-Paula Prehn GER6-26-0   24 Sep 19
H. Shaik IND-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-32-2ret.  24 Sep 19
Qualifying
Lana Sipek CRO-Annika Kannan IND6-26-0   23 Sep 19
Karoline Laursen DEN-Perla Nieuwboer NED4-66-310-3  23 Sep 19
H. Shaik IND-F. Dell'Edera ITA5-0ret.   23 Sep 19
Ginevra Peiretti ITA-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-36-1   23 Sep 19
Eline Audenaert BEL-Sarah Mueller GER7-56-3   23 Sep 19
H. Moller DEN-A. Danilchenko RUS3-1ret.   23 Sep 19
Matilde Mariani ITA-Nicole Poj ARG6-16-4   23 Sep 19
Oceane Babel FRA-D. Dimitrova BUL6-36-3   23 Sep 19
q-First
Matilde Mariani ITA-Anna Ustinoff KAZ6-45-710-1  23 Sep 19
Nicole Poj ARG-Mariia Antoniuk UKR6-16-1   23 Sep 19
D. Dimitrova BUL-Barbora Cibakova SVK6-26-2   23 Sep 19
Oceane Babel FRA-Anouk Koevermans NED6-36-3   23 Sep 19
H. Moller DEN-Eszter Meri SVK6-06-0   23 Sep 19
Sarah Mueller GER-Laura Boehner GER6-16-3   23 Sep 19
Karoline Laursen DEN-D. Guttikonda USA6-16-3   22 Sep 19
H. Shaik IND-Vibhasree Gowda INDw/o    22 Sep 19
Ginevra Peiretti ITA-Pia Praefke GER6-32-610-6  22 Sep 19
Annika Kannan IND-Lilly Dueffert GER6-36-2   22 Sep 19