W25 Clermont-Ferrand
Tournament details

W25 Clermont-Ferrand

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.47
Longitude:3.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Urszula Radwanska POL-Lara Salden BEL6-726-36-1  29 Sep 19
1/2
Urszula Radwanska POL-Arianne Hartono NED6-46-2   28 Sep 19
Lara Salden BEL-Oceane Dodin FRA7-681-66-1  28 Sep 19
1/4
Lara Salden BEL-Lou Adler FRA7-616-2   27 Sep 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-L. Bencheikh FRA6-16-3   27 Sep 19
Arianne Hartono NED-Manon Leonard FRA6-34-66-4  27 Sep 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-A. Pribylova RUS1-66-26-1  27 Sep 19
Second
Manon Leonard FRA-Emeline Dartron FRA7-55-76-2  26 Sep 19
L. Bencheikh FRA-Margot Yerolymos FRA4-66-26-2  26 Sep 19
Lara Salden BEL-Alice Tubello FRA6-45-77-5  26 Sep 19
Arianne Hartono NED-Lou Brouleau FRA6-16-4   26 Sep 19
Lou Adler FRA-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-27-63   26 Sep 19
A. Pribylova RUS-I. Rosca ROU6-33-66-3  26 Sep 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-06-1   26 Sep 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-Margaux Orange FRA6-47-63   26 Sep 19
First
Oceane Dodin FRA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-26-4   25 Sep 19
Lou Adler FRA-Schena Benamar FRA6-43-66-3  25 Sep 19
I. Rosca ROU-Salma Djoubri FRA6-24-67-5  25 Sep 19
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Irys Ekani FRA6-46-2   25 Sep 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-Carole Monnet FRA2-66-46-3  25 Sep 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN6-27-5   25 Sep 19
Lara Salden BEL-Mylene Halemai FRA6-16-2   25 Sep 19
Arianne Hartono NED-Sandy Marti SUI2-66-47-63  25 Sep 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-Natalia Orlova RUS6-36-1   25 Sep 19
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-36-4   25 Sep 19
L. Bencheikh FRA-Xenia Knoll SUI2-66-36-2  25 Sep 19
A. Pribylova RUS-Natalia Siedliska POL6-01-0ret.  25 Sep 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-36-3   25 Sep 19
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Victoria Muntean FRA6-26-3   24 Sep 19
Manon Leonard FRA-Audrey Albie FRA6-46-3   24 Sep 19
Lou Brouleau FRA-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-16-2   24 Sep 19
Qualifying
Margaux Orange FRA-Constance Sibille FRA3-66-410-5  24 Sep 19
Salma Djoubri FRA-Mathilde Dury BEL6-03-610-5  24 Sep 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-05-712-10  24 Sep 19
Schena Benamar FRA-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-36-4   24 Sep 19
Xenia Knoll SUI-Justine Lespes FRA6-26-2   24 Sep 19
Irys Ekani FRA-A. Khabibulina UZBw/o    24 Sep 19
Carole Monnet FRA-N. Nsimba CAN4-66-010-4  24 Sep 19
Sandy Marti SUI-Lois Boisson FRA6-36-2   24 Sep 19
q-First
Mathilde Dury BEL-Diana Martynov FRA6-23-610-7  23 Sep 19
N. Nsimba CAN-Mathilde Lollia FRA6-16-1   23 Sep 19
Maelys Bougrat FRA-Karen Marthiens FRA0-66-210-8  23 Sep 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-Marie Cerezo FRA6-36-2   23 Sep 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Angele Devaux FRA6-06-1   23 Sep 19
Justine Lespes FRA-Marine Szostak FRA6-20-611-9  23 Sep 19
Lois Boisson FRA-Heranne Excellent FRA6-06-1   23 Sep 19
Schena Benamar FRA-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-46-0   23 Sep 19
A. Khabibulina UZB-M. Fiacan SUI6-43-610-6  23 Sep 19
Sandy Marti SUI-Emma Aucagne FRA6-26-0   23 Sep 19
Carole Monnet FRA-Myriam Gheziel FRA6-16-2   23 Sep 19