W60+H Valencia
Tournament details

W60+H Valencia

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:39.28
Longitude:-0.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Tamara Korpatsch GER3-66-26-0  29 Sep 19
1/2
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Marta Kostyuk UKR7-56-2   28 Sep 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-16-1   28 Sep 19
1/4
Irina Maria Bara ROU-E. Gorgodze GEO6-46-0   27 Sep 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-26-1   27 Sep 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-46-3   27 Sep 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-Arantxa Rus NED6-43-66-0  27 Sep 19
Second
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-G. Reales ESP4-66-46-3  26 Sep 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Conny Perrin SUI6-37-5   26 Sep 19
Arantxa Rus NED-Daria Mishina RUS6-46-3   26 Sep 19
E. Gorgodze GEO-Martina Trevisan ITA6-24-66-3  26 Sep 19
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Aliona Bolsova ESP7-56-0   26 Sep 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Allie Kiick USA6-16-1   26 Sep 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-Sara Errani ITA6-26-4   26 Sep 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-V. Royg PAR1-67-57-5  26 Sep 19
First
Allie Kiick USA-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-746-46-2  25 Sep 19
Daria Mishina RUS-Marie Benoit BEL6-756-36-1  25 Sep 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-27-5   25 Sep 19
E. Gorgodze GEO-V. Ivakhnenko RUS6-36-2   25 Sep 19
Martina Trevisan ITA-Barbara Haas AUT7-56-0   25 Sep 19
Conny Perrin SUI-C. Ferrer ESP6-16-2   25 Sep 19
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Andrea Gamiz VEN7-616-4   25 Sep 19
G. Reales ESP-Mayar Sherif EGY7-656-4   25 Sep 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Maryna Zanevska BEL6-16-2   25 Sep 19
Aliona Bolsova ESP-Tereza Mrdeza CRO1-66-46-3  25 Sep 19
Arantxa Rus NED-E. Alvarez ESP6-47-65   25 Sep 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-Mandy Minella LUX6-36-1   25 Sep 19
Sara Errani ITA-Richel Hogenkamp NED6-42-66-3  25 Sep 19
Irina Maria Bara ROU-I. Escorihuela ESP6-26-0   25 Sep 19
V. Royg PAR-Helene Pellicano MLT6-06-2   24 Sep 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-M. Giuseppe ITA6-31-66-4  24 Sep 19
Qualifying
Marie Benoit BEL-Claire Liu USA6-42-610-3  24 Sep 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Daniela Seguel CHI6-36-4   24 Sep 19
Andrea Gamiz VEN-A. Marin ESP3-66-310-7  24 Sep 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Marta Custic ESP6-33-610-7  24 Sep 19
Daria Mishina RUS-A. Garcia ESP6-33-613-11  24 Sep 19
G. Reales ESP-D. Papamichail GRE3-66-210-8  24 Sep 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Julia Payola ESP6-36-3   24 Sep 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-36-4   24 Sep 19
q-First
Marta Custic ESP-Seone Mendez AUS6-33-610-7  23 Sep 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-P. Goncalves BRA7-656-2   23 Sep 19
D. Papamichail GRE-J. Maneiro ESP6-46-3   23 Sep 19
G. Reales ESP-A. Barranquero ESP6-36-2   23 Sep 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Nadia Podoroska ARG3-66-110-3  23 Sep 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-L. Domingo ESP6-46-1   23 Sep 19
Claire Liu USA-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-46-1   23 Sep 19
Julia Payola ESP-Olga Saez Larra ESP2-67-6210-7  23 Sep 19
A. Garcia ESP-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX2-67-510-7  23 Sep 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-A. Boluda ESP6-16-2   23 Sep 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-N. Zanotti ESP6-06-1   23 Sep 19
A. Marin ESP-Stephanie Wagner GER2-66-210-6  23 Sep 19
Marie Benoit BEL-P. Manjon ESP6-46-1   23 Sep 19
Daria Mishina RUS-Caroline Werner GER7-644-0ret.  23 Sep 19
Andrea Gamiz VEN-M. Ribera ESP0-67-510-8  23 Sep 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-L. Llorca ESP6-36-2   23 Sep 19