W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Sep 16, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Martina Colmegna ITA-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL7-626-4   22 Sep 19
1/2
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Chiraz Bechri TUN6-26-4   21 Sep 19
Martina Colmegna ITA-N. Alam USA6-36-1   21 Sep 19
1/4
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Katharina Hering GER6-43-66-3  20 Sep 19
Chiraz Bechri TUN-Diana Chehoudi NED6-46-3   20 Sep 19
N. Alam USA-M. Gonzalez COL6-46-3   20 Sep 19
Martina Colmegna ITA-Giorgia Pinto ITA6-46-2   20 Sep 19
Second
Chiraz Bechri TUN-Alessandra Simone ITA2-66-46-1  19 Sep 19
Martina Colmegna ITA-Sarah Mueller GER6-26-4   19 Sep 19
Katharina Hering GER-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-36-2   19 Sep 19
N. Alam USA-Alice Amendola ITA6-726-46-3  19 Sep 19
Diana Chehoudi NED-Natalia Siedliska POL6-24-66-0  19 Sep 19
M. Gonzalez COL-Anouk Koevermans NED6-37-5   19 Sep 19
Giorgia Pinto ITA-Alice Gillan GBR6-26-3   19 Sep 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Eline Audenaert BEL6-06-4   19 Sep 19
First
Eline Audenaert BEL-Noelia Zeballos BOL3-67-57-5  18 Sep 19
Alice Amendola ITA-Likhitha Kalava IND7-57-5   18 Sep 19
Sarah Mueller GER-Anna Popescu GBR7-53-66-2  18 Sep 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Brittany Collens USA6-06-0   18 Sep 19
Chiraz Bechri TUN-Louise Brunskog SWE7-646-2   18 Sep 19
Martina Colmegna ITA-Anna Ustinoff KAZ6-16-4   18 Sep 19
Alessandra Simone ITA-H. Shaik IND6-16-1   17 Sep 19
M. Gonzalez COL-Nicole Poj ARG6-06-3   17 Sep 19
Diana Chehoudi NED-Jennifer Luikham IND6-26-1   17 Sep 19
Natalia Siedliska POL-Luna Meers BEL6-06-4   17 Sep 19
Anouk Koevermans NED-F. Dell'Edera ITA6-36-1   17 Sep 19
Katharina Hering GER-Bhuvana Kalva IND6-16-1   17 Sep 19
N. Alam USA-A. Danilchenko RUS6-46-2   17 Sep 19
Perla Nieuwboer NED-Alice Viglianisi ITA6-26-3   17 Sep 19
Giorgia Pinto ITA-D. Dimitrova BUL2-66-36-3  17 Sep 19
Alice Gillan GBR-Niditra Rajmohan IND6-16-1   17 Sep 19
Qualifying
Niditra Rajmohan IND-Vibhasree Gowda IND6-16-1   16 Sep 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Annika Kannan IND6-06-0   16 Sep 19
A. Danilchenko RUS-Lilly Dueffert GER6-16-1   16 Sep 19
Sarah Mueller GER-Ilaria Sposetti ITA6-47-5   16 Sep 19
Luna Meers BEL-Mariia Antoniuk UKR6-06-3   16 Sep 19
Anouk Koevermans NED-Zoi Meers BEL6-36-3   16 Sep 19
Anna Ustinoff KAZ-Mey Ayari TUN6-06-1   16 Sep 19
D. Dimitrova BUL-Anna Pribylova RUS6-46-2   16 Sep 19