W15 Shymkent
Tournament details

W15 Shymkent

 
Date:Sep 16, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Tamara Curovic SRB6-27-5   22 Sep 19
1/2
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-26-0   21 Sep 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-A. Zakharova RUS6-16-3   21 Sep 19
1/4
Elina Avanesyan RUS-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-36-3   20 Sep 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-Evgeniya Burdina RUS1-66-37-5  20 Sep 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-V. Kanapatskaya BLR4-67-56-2  20 Sep 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ7-646-3   20 Sep 19
Second
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-17-5   19 Sep 19
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-A. Veselova RUS6-31-66-2  19 Sep 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-Zhanel Rustemova KAZ6-16-2   19 Sep 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ6-36-1   19 Sep 19
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-A. Sukhotina RUS4-66-46-2  19 Sep 19
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-26-3   19 Sep 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-V. Kalinina RUS7-56-0   19 Sep 19
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-Y. Karlova KAZw/o    18 Sep 19
First
A. Zakharova RUS-Sofia Sokhetskaya KAZ6-16-0   18 Sep 19
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Nasty Surkova RUS7-56-1   18 Sep 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-E. Maklakova RUS7-56-0   18 Sep 19
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ6-27-5   18 Sep 19
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-A. Zhuravleva RUS7-622-67-66  18 Sep 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-G. Khalimullina UZB6-06-3   18 Sep 19
Zhanel Rustemova KAZ-Adel Ismagulova KAZ2-66-46-2  18 Sep 19
Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ-Noel Saidenova RUS6-46-2   18 Sep 19
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-M. Ignatjeva LAT2-67-57-61  18 Sep 19
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Mariia Tkacheva RUS6-26-3   18 Sep 19
A. Veselova RUS-Sofiya Chursina KAZ6-06-3   18 Sep 19
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-A. Sayfetdinova RUS6-26-2   18 Sep 19
V. Kalinina RUS-Y. Karimjanova UZB6-46-4   18 Sep 19
Y. Karlova KAZ-Sofiia Likhacheva RUS3-66-16-1  18 Sep 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-E. Kuznetsova RUS6-16-0   18 Sep 19
A. Sukhotina RUS-Alisa Kummel RUS7-56-2   18 Sep 19
Qualifying
G. Khalimullina UZB-Diyora Alzhanova KAZ6-06-0   17 Sep 19
Sofiya Chursina KAZ-Kamilia Shailina KAZ6-36-0   17 Sep 19
Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ-Maryia Novikava BLR6-07-62   17 Sep 19
A. Sayfetdinova RUS-V. Petrovskaia RUS6-44-610-5  17 Sep 19
Sofia Sokhetskaya KAZ-Shakhzoda Asimova RUS6-26-1   17 Sep 19
Alisa Kummel RUS-Kristina Mayer UZB6-16-4   16 Sep 19
A. Veselova RUS-Nasiba Espolova UZB6-06-3   16 Sep 19
Nasty Surkova RUS-Arina Petrova RUS6-26-1   16 Sep 19
q-First
Kristina Mayer UZB-A. Zholdakayeva KAZ6-47-5   16 Sep 19
A. Veselova RUS-Daria Mikhaylova RUS6-46-0   16 Sep 19
Sofiya Chursina KAZ-Larisa Bekmetova UZB3-66-211-9  16 Sep 19
Diyora Alzhanova KAZ-V. Bichurina UZB6-34-610-4  16 Sep 19
Kamilia Shailina KAZ-S. Shalakhova KAZ6-17-63   16 Sep 19
Arina Petrova RUS-K. Vergazova UZB2-66-410-6  16 Sep 19
Shakhzoda Asimova RUS-Tatiana Ovechkina RUS6-26-2   16 Sep 19
Maryia Novikava BLR-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-06-1   16 Sep 19
G. Khalimullina UZB-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-756-410-4  16 Sep 19
Nasiba Espolova UZB-V. Ivanovskaia RUS6-15-711-9  16 Sep 19
Nasty Surkova RUS-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-46-0   16 Sep 19
V. Petrovskaia RUS-Darya Gaifullina RUS6-06-1   16 Sep 19