W25 Podgorica
Tournament details

W25 Podgorica

 
Date:Sep 16, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Montenegro Montenegro
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:42.26
Longitude:19.14
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tena Lukas CRO-Marina Melnikova RUS6-47-5   22 Sep 19
1/2
Marina Melnikova RUS-Barbara Haas AUT4-66-26-2  21 Sep 19
Tena Lukas CRO-Amina Anshba RUS6-36-4   21 Sep 19
1/4
Amina Anshba RUS-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE7-57-64   20 Sep 19
Marina Melnikova RUS-Julia Grabher AUT6-36-4   20 Sep 19
Tena Lukas CRO-R. Serban CYP6-36-2   20 Sep 19
Barbara Haas AUT-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-16-0   20 Sep 19
Second
Tena Lukas CRO-Jana Bojovic SRB6-06-2   19 Sep 19
Marina Melnikova RUS-Dea Herdzelas BIH7-56-3   19 Sep 19
Julia Grabher AUT-Silvia Njiric CRO6-26-1   19 Sep 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Marie Benoit BEL6-32-66-1  19 Sep 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Katharina Gerlach GER6-07-5   19 Sep 19
R. Serban CYP-Romy Koelzer GER6-26-1   19 Sep 19
Barbara Haas AUT-Chantal Skamlova SVK4-66-42-0ret. 19 Sep 19
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Anastasia Detiuc CZE4-66-27-64  19 Sep 19
First
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Melanie Klaffner AUT6-12-66-1  18 Sep 19
Marie Benoit BEL-Ani Amiraghyan ARM6-26-3   18 Sep 19
Tena Lukas CRO-Anna Gabric GER6-16-2   18 Sep 19
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Nika Radisic SLO6-46-1   18 Sep 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-16-3   18 Sep 19
Romy Koelzer GER-Monika Kilnarova CZE3-66-36-2  18 Sep 19
Katharina Gerlach GER-Ipek Oz TUR7-676-3   18 Sep 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-46-766-2  18 Sep 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Manca Pislak SLO6-03-3ret.  17 Sep 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Suzan Lamens NED6-34-67-5  17 Sep 19
Marina Melnikova RUS-Laura Radakovic BIH6-26-0   17 Sep 19
Julia Grabher AUT-Nefisa Berberovic BIH7-687-5   17 Sep 19
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Vivien Juhaszova SVK7-5ret.   17 Sep 19
Barbara Haas AUT-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-16-1   17 Sep 19
R. Serban CYP-O. Simion ROU6-06-766-3  17 Sep 19
Jana Bojovic SRB-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-26-1   17 Sep 19
Qualifying
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-26-1   16 Sep 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-E. Levashova RUS6-36-2   16 Sep 19
Suzan Lamens NED-Marina Pavkovic CRO6-16-3   16 Sep 19
Melanie Klaffner AUT-Nevena Sokovic SRB6-16-1   16 Sep 19
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Anna Gabric GER6-16-3   16 Sep 19
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Alina Silich RUS6-26-4   16 Sep 19
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Anja Draskovic MNE6-36-3   16 Sep 19
M. Dalakishvili GEO-A. Kulikova FIN7-654-612-10  16 Sep 19
q-First
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-06-3   15 Sep 19
E. Levashova RUS-Katarina Kostic SRB6-16-2   15 Sep 19
Alina Silich RUS-Andrea Cetkovic MNE6-26-1   15 Sep 19
Marina Pavkovic CRO-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-26-0   15 Sep 19
Nevena Sokovic SRB-Lana Sipek CRO7-56-2   15 Sep 19
Anja Draskovic MNE-Doroteja Joksovic SRB7-57-5   15 Sep 19
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Senka Deletic SRB6-26-0   15 Sep 19
Anna Gabric GER-Matea Mamic CRO6-27-5   15 Sep 19
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Tea Nikcevic MNE6-06-0   15 Sep 19