W15 Shymkent
Tournament details

W15 Shymkent

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Zakharova RUS-A. Zhuravleva RUS6-26-2   15 Sep 19
1/2
A. Zhuravleva RUS-V. Kanapatskaya BLR1-66-46-2  14 Sep 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Tamara Curovic SRB6-16-3   14 Sep 19
1/4
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-16-1   13 Sep 19
A. Zakharova RUS-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-46-2   13 Sep 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-Maria Shusharina RUS6-21-67-612  13 Sep 19
A. Zhuravleva RUS-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-36-3   13 Sep 19
Second
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-E. Maklakova RUS6-36-2   12 Sep 19
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-Adel Ismagulova KAZ6-16-2   12 Sep 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-V. Petrovskaia RUS6-16-2   12 Sep 19
Maria Shusharina RUS-Mariia Tkacheva RUS1-66-36-2  12 Sep 19
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-V. Kalinina RUS6-26-3   12 Sep 19
A. Zhuravleva RUS-A. Sayfetdinova RUS5-76-06-0  12 Sep 19
M. Ignatjeva LAT-A. Sukhotina RUS6-16-2   12 Sep 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Elina Avanesyan RUS6-36-3   12 Sep 19
First
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-G. Khalimullina UZB6-36-3   11 Sep 19
A. Sayfetdinova RUS-Nasiba Espolova UZB6-16-2   11 Sep 19
A. Zhuravleva RUS-E. Kuznetsova RUS7-56-2   11 Sep 19
A. Sukhotina RUS-V. Pepelyaeva RUS6-26-1   11 Sep 19
Maria Shusharina RUS-A. Veselova RUS6-36-2   11 Sep 19
V. Kalinina RUS-Sofiya Chursina KAZ6-26-1   11 Sep 19
V. Petrovskaia RUS-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-17-5   11 Sep 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-16-0   11 Sep 19
Elina Avanesyan RUS-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-06-0   11 Sep 19
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Kseniya Yersh BLR4-66-36-1  11 Sep 19
E. Maklakova RUS-Y. Karimjanova UZB6-46-1   11 Sep 19
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Zhanel Rustemova KAZ4-66-16-2  11 Sep 19
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ4-66-36-0  11 Sep 19
Adel Ismagulova KAZ-Sofia Sokhetskaya KAZ6-46-2   11 Sep 19
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Daria Kruzhkova RUS0-66-46-2  11 Sep 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Noel Saidenova RUS3-0ret.   11 Sep 19
Qualifying
G. Khalimullina UZB-Diyora Alzhanova KAZ6-27-5   10 Sep 19
Milana Maslenkova UZB-S. Shalakhova KAZ6-36-4   10 Sep 19
Nasiba Espolova UZB-Arina Petrova RUS6-26-4   10 Sep 19
A. Veselova RUS-Larisa Bekmetova UZB6-16-3   10 Sep 19
E. Kuznetsova RUS-Darya Gaifullina RUS6-26-2   10 Sep 19
V. Petrovskaia RUS-Nasty Surkova RUS6-46-3   09 Sep 19
Adel Ismagulova KAZ-Daria Mikhaylova RUS7-56-1   09 Sep 19
A. Mozgaleva RUS-Maryia Novikava BLR6-16-1   09 Sep 19
q-First
Darya Gaifullina RUS-Shakhzoda Asimova RUS7-56-3   09 Sep 19
Adel Ismagulova KAZ-Tatiana Ovechkina RUS7-646-7210-6  09 Sep 19
Larisa Bekmetova UZB-A. Zholdakayeva KAZ4-66-210-3  09 Sep 19
Maryia Novikava BLR-Kristina Mayer UZB6-26-3   09 Sep 19
Milana Maslenkova UZB-Victoria Sasinka USA7-626-3   09 Sep 19