W15 Szekesfehervar
Tournament details

W15 Szekesfehervar

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:47.12
Longitude:18.25
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Silvia Njiric CRO4-66-47-5  15 Sep 19
1/2
Silvia Njiric CRO-D. Szabo HUN6-27-64   14 Sep 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Laura Maluniakova SVK6-36-2   14 Sep 19
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Tina Cvetkovic SLO6-26-0   13 Sep 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-706-46-1  13 Sep 19
D. Szabo HUN-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-11-66-3  13 Sep 19
Laura Maluniakova SVK-Vanda Lukacs HUN7-676-4   13 Sep 19
Second
Adrienn Nagy HUN-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-16-4   12 Sep 19
Laura Maluniakova SVK-Nevena Sokovic SRB6-46-4   12 Sep 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Eszter Meri SVK6-06-2   12 Sep 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-46-1   12 Sep 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-J. Malatinska CZE6-36-2   12 Sep 19
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Timea Jaruskova SVK5-76-27-63  12 Sep 19
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Malene Helgo NOR7-56-736-3  12 Sep 19
D. Szabo HUN-Luca Janosi HUN6-17-5   12 Sep 19
First
D. Szabo HUN-Reka Farbas HUN6-46-1   11 Sep 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Lenka Stara SVK3-66-17-62  11 Sep 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-Fanni Gecsek HUN6-26-2   11 Sep 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Alexa Pirok HUN6-36-4   11 Sep 19
Timea Jaruskova SVK-E. Cadar ROU7-676-4   11 Sep 19
Malene Helgo NOR-S. Rittberger GER6-36-3   11 Sep 19
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Anastasia Petrova HUN6-26-4   11 Sep 19
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-K. (2001) SVK6-36-3   11 Sep 19
Laura Maluniakova SVK-Julia Stamatova BUL6-30-66-4  11 Sep 19
Luca Janosi HUN-G. Pantuckova CZE6-46-4   11 Sep 19
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Laura Svatikova SVK6-26-3   11 Sep 19
Adrienn Nagy HUN-A. Kulikova FIN6-37-63   11 Sep 19
Nevena Sokovic SRB-Nikola Breckova CZE3-66-46-3  11 Sep 19
J. Malatinska CZE-Bianka Bekefi HUN6-7106-37-5  11 Sep 19
Joanna Zawadzka POL-Julita Saner SWE6-13-67-64  11 Sep 19
Eszter Meri SVK-Zita Kovacs HUN4-66-06-0  11 Sep 19
Qualifying
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Viktoria Surova SVK6-26-4   10 Sep 19
Nevena Sokovic SRB-Noka Juric SLO6-25-710-5  10 Sep 19
Reka Farbas HUN-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-16-3   10 Sep 19
Laura Svatikova SVK-Adrienn Horvath HUN6-36-3   10 Sep 19
Lenka Stara SVK-N. Augustinova CZE6-17-62   10 Sep 19
Alexa Pirok HUN-Reka Zadori HUN6-26-4   10 Sep 19
Eszter Meri SVK-Lilla Plasek HUN6-36-1   10 Sep 19
J. Malatinska CZE-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-06-2   10 Sep 19
q-First
Reka Zadori HUN-Moni Potrc SLO6-16-2   09 Sep 19
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Laura Szabo HUN6-06-0   09 Sep 19
J. Malatinska CZE-Aliz Stumpf HUN6-06-0   09 Sep 19
Laura Svatikova SVK-Anika Jaskova SVK6-36-2   09 Sep 19
Adrienn Horvath HUN-Reka Kata Matko HUN6-26-2   09 Sep 19
Reka Farbas HUN-Marina Pavkovic CRO6-46-4   09 Sep 19
Noka Juric SLO-A. Pantelic SRB6-06-0   09 Sep 19
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Matea Mamic CRO7-56-3   09 Sep 19
Nevena Sokovic SRB-D. Precechtelova CZE6-16-0   09 Sep 19
Lilla Plasek HUN-Klara Hajkova CZE2-2ret.   09 Sep 19
Eszter Meri SVK-Stella Kovacicova SVK6-46-1   09 Sep 19
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-6-46-3   09 Sep 19
Viktoria Surova SVK-Venla Ahti FIN7-56-4   09 Sep 19
N. Augustinova CZE-R. Fulop GRE6-26-2   09 Sep 19