W15 Anning
Tournament details

W15 Anning

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:China China
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:24.55
Longitude:102.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-O. Oliynykova CRO6-37-5   15 Sep 19
1/2
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Meiqi Guo CHN6-26-2   14 Sep 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Siqi Cao CHN6-16-746-2  14 Sep 19
1/4
O. Oliynykova CRO-Chengyiyi Yuan CHN6-16-4   13 Sep 19
Siqi Cao CHN-Yexin Ma CHN6-736-27-62  13 Sep 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-Amy Zhu USA7-56-2   13 Sep 19
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Ayaka Okuno JPN6-44-0ret.  13 Sep 19
Second
Chengyiyi Yuan CHN-Cong Ying Zhao CHN6-17-5   12 Sep 19
Ayaka Okuno JPN-Si Qi Liu CHN6-26-3   12 Sep 19
Amy Zhu USA-Yuqi Sheng CHN6-46-2   12 Sep 19
Yexin Ma CHN-Jiangxue Han CHN3-66-36-4  12 Sep 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-Xue Cao CHN6-34-66-4  12 Sep 19
Siqi Cao CHN-Mana Kawamura JPN6-26-2   11 Sep 19
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Shou Na Mu CHN6-16-2   11 Sep 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Chisa Hosonuma JPN3-0ret.   11 Sep 19
First
Jiangxue Han CHN-A. Easwaramurthi IND6-36-3   11 Sep 19
Chisa Hosonuma JPN-Meng Yi Chen CHN3-66-46-1  11 Sep 19
Yexin Ma CHN-Keyi Zhou CHN6-17-65   11 Sep 19
Siqi Cao CHN-Jiayun Zhu CHN6-16-1   11 Sep 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Nikita Uberoi USA6-16-2   11 Sep 19
Chengyiyi Yuan CHN-Wanning Zhu CHN7-56-0   11 Sep 19
Cong Ying Zhao CHN-Chu Ni Wang CHN6-06-2   11 Sep 19
Shou Na Mu CHN-Holly Verner USA7-56-766-4  10 Sep 19
Yuqi Sheng CHN-Yuxin Zhang CHN6-27-5   10 Sep 19
Xue Cao CHN-Funa Kozaki JPN6-46-0   10 Sep 19
Mana Kawamura JPN-Dan Ni Wang CHN6-46-1   10 Sep 19
Si Qi Liu CHN-Eun Se Jang KOR6-26-4   10 Sep 19
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Qianqian Zhao CHN6-46-2   10 Sep 19
Amy Zhu USA-Xinrui Liu CHN6-16-2   10 Sep 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-Jiayu Xu CHN6-47-61   09 Sep 19
Ayaka Okuno JPN-Jiaying He CHN6-26-4   09 Sep 19
Qualifying
Holly Verner USA-Yuxin Zhang CHN7-56-3   09 Sep 19
Jiayun Zhu CHN-Yuping Wang CHN6-26-2   09 Sep 19
Meng Yi Chen CHN-Si Qi Liu CHN4-67-6210-0  09 Sep 19
Siqi Cao CHN-Jia Yi Dong CHN6-06-1   09 Sep 19
q-Second
Si Qi Liu CHN-Shuoran Wang CHN7-56-2   09 Sep 19
Qualifying
Cong Ying Zhao CHN-Yueliang Cao CHN6-17-67   08 Sep 19
Xinrui Liu CHN-Yixuan Li CHN7-636-2   08 Sep 19
q-Second
Yuxin Zhang CHN-Wei Zheng CHN0-66-310-5  08 Sep 19
Holly Verner USA-Yilin Zheng CHN6-16-0   08 Sep 19
Yueliang Cao CHN-Mengtong Zhao CHN6-26-2   08 Sep 19
Cong Ying Zhao CHN-Hongding Dong CHN6-36-4   08 Sep 19
Jia Yi Dong CHN-Ling Su CHN6-27-5   08 Sep 19
Yixuan Li CHN-Yuxuan Luo CHN6-36-1   08 Sep 19
Xinrui Liu CHN-Mingfang Zhu CHN6-46-4   08 Sep 19
Meng Yi Chen CHN-Ai Qi Chen CHN7-626-4   08 Sep 19
Siqi Cao CHN-Mengxin Zhai CHN6-06-0   08 Sep 19
q-First
Jia Yi Dong CHN-Min Zhang CHN6-07-5   08 Sep 19
q-Second
Yuping Wang CHN-Ziyu Zhang CHN7-656-3   07 Sep 19
Jiayun Zhu CHN-Yitong Zhang CHN6-36-2   07 Sep 19