W25 Frydek Mistek
Tournament details

W25 Frydek Mistek

 
Date:Sep 09, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.41
Longitude:18.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. Gorgodze GEO-Katharina Gerlach GER6-17-66   15 Sep 19
1/2
Katharina Gerlach GER-Martina Colmegna ITA6-26-0   14 Sep 19
E. Gorgodze GEO-D. Papamichail GRE6-06-2   14 Sep 19
1/4
Katharina Gerlach GER-Anna Siskova CZE6-16-2   13 Sep 19
E. Gorgodze GEO-Jesika Maleckova CZE5-2ret.   13 Sep 19
D. Papamichail GRE-Vlada Koval RUS7-57-62   13 Sep 19
Martina Colmegna ITA-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-46-1   13 Sep 19
Second
Martina Colmegna ITA-Lea Boskovic CRO6-46-2   12 Sep 19
Vlada Koval RUS-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-23-66-1  12 Sep 19
D. Papamichail GRE-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-06-1   12 Sep 19
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Ines Ibbou ALG6-46-2   12 Sep 19
Anna Siskova CZE-Ange Oby Kajuru JPN6-36-0   12 Sep 19
E. Gorgodze GEO-Lina Gjorcheska MKD3-66-36-3  12 Sep 19
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-24-67-5  12 Sep 19
Katharina Gerlach GER-Nika Radisic SLO6-36-2   12 Sep 19
First
Lea Boskovic CRO-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-24-66-4  11 Sep 19
Jesika Maleckova CZE-E. Levashova RUS6-37-5   11 Sep 19
Anna Siskova CZE-O. Simion ROU7-694-66-1  11 Sep 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-36-4   11 Sep 19
Vlada Koval RUS-M. Pantuckova CZE6-36-4   11 Sep 19
D. Papamichail GRE-Johana Markova CZE6-46-4   11 Sep 19
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-Nadia Podoroska ARG6-33-67-5  11 Sep 19
Katharina Gerlach GER-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-06-2   11 Sep 19
E. Gorgodze GEO-C. Nguyen USA7-56-3   11 Sep 19
Martina Colmegna ITA-Denisa Hindova CZE2-67-56-4  11 Sep 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Julia Wachaczyk GER0-67-666-1  11 Sep 19
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-36-0   10 Sep 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Sonja Krtenova CZE6-06-0   10 Sep 19
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Petra Csabi CZE6-26-2   10 Sep 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Cristina Ene ROU6-46-4   10 Sep 19
G. G.-Monticone ITA-M. Bulgaru ROU7-56-3   10 Sep 19
Qualifying
Denisa Hindova CZE-E. Levashova RUS1-66-210-6  10 Sep 19
C. Nguyen USA-S. Brichackova CZE5-76-110-1  10 Sep 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Varvara Gracheva RUS3-67-511-9  10 Sep 19
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-16-2   10 Sep 19
Julia Wachaczyk GER-Veronika Erjavec SLO7-617-62   10 Sep 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Pei-Chi Lee TPE6-07-5   10 Sep 19
q-Second
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Alisa Rastegaeva RUS6-06-1   09 Sep 19
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-16-2   09 Sep 19
Pei-Chi Lee TPE-Nikola Novotna CZE6-12-614-12  09 Sep 19
C. Nguyen USA-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-13-610-4  09 Sep 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Barbora Pokorna CZE6-26-3   09 Sep 19
E. Levashova RUS-Elena Malygina EST6-36-3   09 Sep 19
Denisa Hindova CZE-Martina Pradova CZE4-66-010-8  09 Sep 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-N. Ondrouskova CZE6-06-0   09 Sep 19
S. Brichackova CZE-Ani Vangelova BUL6-716-410-7  09 Sep 19
Veronika Erjavec SLO-K. Jaskiewicz POL6-16-0   09 Sep 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-M. (2001) CZE6-36-2   08 Sep 19
Julia Wachaczyk GER-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-36-2   08 Sep 19
q-First
Alisa Rastegaeva RUS-Laura Kubacakova CZE6-26-1   08 Sep 19
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Natalia Pietras POL6-16-2   08 Sep 19
Barbora Pokorna CZE-Tereza Krenkova CZE7-56-2   08 Sep 19
Nikola Novotna CZE-K. Hrabalova CZE6-13-610-4  08 Sep 19
Linda Sevcikova CZE-V. Cvackova CZE0-67-510-3  08 Sep 19
K. Jaskiewicz POL-Regina Husak NED6-16-3   08 Sep 19
E. Levashova RUS-Alexandra Silna CZE6-11-0ret.  08 Sep 19
Martina Pradova CZE-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-37-5   08 Sep 19
N. Ondrouskova CZE-Zuzana Bohatova CZE6-16-3   08 Sep 19