W15 Sajur
Tournament details

W15 Sajur

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:32.93
Longitude:35.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Chanel Simmonds RSA-Lina Glushko ISR7-56-0   08 Sep 19
1/2
Lina Glushko ISR-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-16-1   07 Sep 19
Chanel Simmonds RSA-Alicia Barnett GBR7-646-3   07 Sep 19
1/4
Alicia Barnett GBR-J. Burrage GBR3-66-27-61  06 Sep 19
Chanel Simmonds RSA-Victoria Muntean FRA6-22-0ret.  06 Sep 19
Lina Glushko ISR-Lou Adler FRA3-66-16-2  06 Sep 19
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-T. Itzhaki ISR6-44-66-1  06 Sep 19
Second
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-26-2   05 Sep 19
Lina Glushko ISR-L. Pulchartova CZE7-644-66-2  05 Sep 19
Alicia Barnett GBR-Maya Tahan ISR6-26-3   05 Sep 19
Chanel Simmonds RSA-Kristin Younes ISR6-06-3   05 Sep 19
J. Burrage GBR-Alija Merdeeva RUS6-46-3   05 Sep 19
Lou Adler FRA-Koral Koldobski ISR6-36-2   05 Sep 19
Victoria Muntean FRA-Tiffany William GBR6-26-2   05 Sep 19
T. Itzhaki ISR-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-36-3   05 Sep 19
First
T. Itzhaki ISR-Freya Christie GBR6-36-3   04 Sep 19
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Nicole Nadel ISR6-26-2   04 Sep 19
Maya Tahan ISR-N. Nsimba CAN2-67-646-2  04 Sep 19
Lina Glushko ISR-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR2-67-636-4  04 Sep 19
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-Maia Lumsden GBR6-36-1   04 Sep 19
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Yuval Keren ISR6-36-1   04 Sep 19
Victoria Muntean FRA-V. Morvayova SVK6-26-3   04 Sep 19
Alicia Barnett GBR-Andreea Velcea ROU6-06-2   04 Sep 19
Alija Merdeeva RUS-Tali Malykhin ISR6-736-46-1  04 Sep 19
Chanel Simmonds RSA-Darya Shvartsmann ISR6-36-3   04 Sep 19
Kristin Younes ISR-D. Nekhorosheva RUS6-06-2   04 Sep 19
J. Burrage GBR-Yarden Akler ISR6-36-1   03 Sep 19
L. Pulchartova CZE-Arianne Hartono NED2-67-616-2  03 Sep 19
Koral Koldobski ISR-Adva Dabah ISR6-43-66-4  03 Sep 19
Lou Adler FRA-Nicole Khirin ISR6-36-1   03 Sep 19
Tiffany William GBR-Mihika Yadav IND4-67-65ret.  03 Sep 19
Qualifying
N. Nsimba CAN-Neta Tamir ISR6-16-0   03 Sep 19
Kristin Younes ISR-Ofer Kivity ISR3-0ret.   03 Sep 19
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Hili Kronzon ISR6-16-1   03 Sep 19
Tali Malykhin ISR-Shachf Lieberman ISR6-36-4   03 Sep 19
D. Nekhorosheva RUS-Tali Krasnopolski ISR6-36-4   03 Sep 19
Alija Merdeeva RUS-S. Shtein ISR6-16-1   03 Sep 19
q-First
D. Nekhorosheva RUS-Diana Smelansky ISR6-26-2   02 Sep 19
Ofer Kivity ISR-Noya Ohana ISR6-14-610-4  02 Sep 19
Neta Tamir ISR-Sivan Raizman ISR6-16-3   02 Sep 19
Alija Merdeeva RUS-Nitzan Bruner ISR6-06-0   02 Sep 19
S. Shtein ISR-May Baranes ISR6-26-1   02 Sep 19
Shachf Lieberman ISR-Keren Mor ISR6-26-0   02 Sep 19
Tali Malykhin ISR-Adi Gavish ISR6-46-2   02 Sep 19
Tali Krasnopolski ISR-Kimberly Mpukusa ZIM6-16-3   02 Sep 19
Hili Kronzon ISR-Tal Zinn ISR6-26-1   02 Sep 19