W25 Marbella
Tournament details

W25 Marbella

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:36.31
Longitude:-4.53
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Arantxa Rus NED-M. Ribera ESP6-26-2   08 Sep 19
1/2
M. Ribera ESP-Mayar Sherif EGY6-16-757-5  07 Sep 19
Arantxa Rus NED-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-17-63   07 Sep 19
1/4
Olga Saez Larra ESP-E. Alvarez ESP7-632-67-61  06 Sep 19
M. Ribera ESP-I. Escorihuela ESP6-16-1   06 Sep 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-Seone Mendez AUS7-56-2   06 Sep 19
Arantxa Rus NED-Oceane Dodin FRA6-46-3   06 Sep 19
Second
Mayar Sherif EGY-I. Rosca ROU6-46-2   05 Sep 19
E. Alvarez ESP-A. Marin ESP6-26-3   05 Sep 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Julyette Steur GER7-56-3   05 Sep 19
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-23-66-1  05 Sep 19
I. Escorihuela ESP-N. P.-Diaz ESP6-47-5   05 Sep 19
M. Ribera ESP-Shuo Feng CHN6-26-776-1  05 Sep 19
Arantxa Rus NED-Elina Avanesyan RUS6-22-66-3  05 Sep 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-L. Llorca ESP6-14-66-1  05 Sep 19
First
Arantxa Rus NED-A. Boluda ESP6-36-3   04 Sep 19
Julyette Steur GER-G. Reales ESP0-66-27-5  04 Sep 19
I. Rosca ROU-A. Nuez ESP6-46-2   04 Sep 19
Shuo Feng CHN-Vivien Juhaszova SVK5-76-26-0  04 Sep 19
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Lara Escauriza PAR6-44-66-1  04 Sep 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Melis Yasar SWE6-26-0   04 Sep 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-Jade Suvrijn FRA6-16-2   04 Sep 19
Seone Mendez AUS-A. Fernandez ESP6-36-1   04 Sep 19
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Gabriella Taylor GBR6-46-2   03 Sep 19
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-47-5   03 Sep 19
E. Alvarez ESP-Daria Mishina RUS6-47-61   03 Sep 19
I. Escorihuela ESP-M. Carrasco ESP5-76-26-3  03 Sep 19
A. Marin ESP-A. Pribylova RUS6-36-4   03 Sep 19
M. Ribera ESP-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-41-67-67  03 Sep 19
L. Llorca ESP-Julia Payola ESP6-37-5   03 Sep 19
Olga Saez Larra ESP-A. Garcia ESP6-46-4   03 Sep 19
Qualifying
A. Nuez ESP-A. Poplavska UKR4-66-212-10  03 Sep 19
A. Fernandez ESP-E. Shalimova RUS3-66-214-12  03 Sep 19
Shuo Feng CHN-A. Barranquero ESP6-46-2   03 Sep 19
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Stella Wiesemann GER1-66-210-6  03 Sep 19
A. Boluda ESP-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-26-0   03 Sep 19
Lara Escauriza PAR-A. Gomez ESP7-666-7510-8  03 Sep 19
q-Second
A. Boluda ESP-A. Perier ESP6-06-0   02 Sep 19
A. Nuez ESP-Olivia Gram DEN6-16-1   02 Sep 19
A. Poplavska UKR-Sophia Unger SUI6-16-1   02 Sep 19
Lara Escauriza PAR-N. Diaz ESP6-03-610-5  02 Sep 19
Shuo Feng CHN-Sara Yigin GER6-06-0   02 Sep 19
A. Barranquero ESP-E. Alcaraz ESP6-26-3   02 Sep 19
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Raja Szyszkowitz GER6-06-0   02 Sep 19
A. Fernandez ESP-Aino Alkio FIN6-16-4   02 Sep 19
E. Shalimova RUS-V. Koussenkova ESP6-16-2   02 Sep 19
A. Gomez ESP-C. Murcia ESP6-16-4   02 Sep 19
Stella Wiesemann GER-Vinciane Remy FRA6-36-1   02 Sep 19
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Olga Helmi DENw/o    01 Sep 19
q-First
Aino Alkio FIN-Otilia Chamizo SWE6-26-0   01 Sep 19
Sara Yigin GER-Ana Heredia ESP6-16-1   01 Sep 19
E. Alcaraz ESP-Marina Benito ESP6-06-1   01 Sep 19
Stella Wiesemann GER-Tereza Zelinova SVK6-26-1   01 Sep 19
C. Murcia ESP-Anait Arutyunyan RUS6-26-3   01 Sep 19
N. Diaz ESP-M. Bandera ESP6-41-611-9  01 Sep 19
A. Perier ESP-Isabella Nunez GBR6-37-5   01 Sep 19
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Sara Rhallab MAR6-46-3   01 Sep 19
V. Koussenkova ESP-Paula Prehn GER6-26-4   01 Sep 19
Sophia Unger SUI-Emma Sanchez ESP6-46-7510-8  01 Sep 19