W60 Montreux
Tournament details

W60 Montreux

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Switzerland Switzerland
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:46.26
Longitude:6.55
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Olga Danilovic SRB-Julia Grabher AUT6-26-3   08 Sep 19
1/2
Olga Danilovic SRB-Alice Rame FRA6-06-3   07 Sep 19
Julia Grabher AUT-Gabriela Ce BRA6-16-2   07 Sep 19
1/4
Gabriela Ce BRA-Conny Perrin SUI7-56-766-3  06 Sep 19
Olga Danilovic SRB-Simona Waltert SUI6-24-66-1  06 Sep 19
Alice Rame FRA-Mari Osaka JPN6-06-4   06 Sep 19
Julia Grabher AUT-Caroline Werner GER6-26-3   06 Sep 19
Second
Gabriela Ce BRA-Leonie Kung SUI6-17-5   05 Sep 19
Conny Perrin SUI-Stephanie Wagner GER6-26-4   05 Sep 19
Simona Waltert SUI-D. Marcinkevica LAT4-67-626-1  05 Sep 19
Caroline Werner GER-Tamara Korpatsch GER7-666-4   05 Sep 19
Mari Osaka JPN-Mandy Minella LUX6-13-66-4  05 Sep 19
Julia Grabher AUT-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-26-4   05 Sep 19
Alice Rame FRA-Joanne Zuger SUI6-26-0   05 Sep 19
Olga Danilovic SRB-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-16-1   05 Sep 19
First
Leonie Kung SUI-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-26-1   04 Sep 19
Olga Danilovic SRB-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-16-2   04 Sep 19
Mandy Minella LUX-Marine Partaud FRA6-36-0   04 Sep 19
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Verena Meliss ITA6-22-66-3  04 Sep 19
Conny Perrin SUI-K. Zimmermann BEL6-36-2   04 Sep 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Margot Yerolymos FRA1-67-56-1  04 Sep 19
Simona Waltert SUI-Xenia Knoll SUI6-36-766-2  04 Sep 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Ksenia Palkina KGZ4-66-06-4  04 Sep 19
Mari Osaka JPN-Fiona Ganz SUI6-46-2   04 Sep 19
Stephanie Wagner GER-Tess Sugnaux SUI4-66-46-2  03 Sep 19
Alice Rame FRA-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-36-3   03 Sep 19
Caroline Werner GER-Nina Stadler SUI6-46-2   03 Sep 19
Gabriela Ce BRA-Ipek Soylu TUR6-32-62-0ret. 03 Sep 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Valentina Ryser SUI6-06-3   03 Sep 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Marie Benoit BEL6-16-1   03 Sep 19
Julia Grabher AUT-K. Deichmann LIE5-76-36-2  03 Sep 19
Qualifying
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Lara Michel SUI6-2ret.   02 Sep 19
Verena Meliss ITA-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-17-5   02 Sep 19
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-N. Zanotti ESP6-746-410-3  02 Sep 19
Marine Partaud FRA-Sandy Marti SUI6-46-4   02 Sep 19
Xenia Knoll SUI-Fiona Ganz SUI1-66-410-5  02 Sep 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-16-0   02 Sep 19
q-First
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Marie Mettraux SUI2-66-210-7  02 Sep 19
Verena Meliss ITA-Yasmina El Sayed GBR6-16-3   02 Sep 19
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Naima Karamoko SUI6-17-5   02 Sep 19
Marine Partaud FRA-Corina Mader SUI6-06-3   02 Sep 19
Xenia Knoll SUI-Jenny Duerst SUI6-36-1   02 Sep 19
N. Zanotti ESP-Pauline Wuarin SUI7-54-610-7  02 Sep 19
Lara Michel SUI-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-36-2   02 Sep 19
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Mariya Kostyuk UKR6-16-1   02 Sep 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Katharina Hering GER6-36-7510-7  02 Sep 19
Sandy Marti SUI-Chiara Merico SUI6-16-2   02 Sep 19
Fiona Ganz SUI-Tania Pereira SUI6-06-2   02 Sep 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-O. S.-Williams GBR6-36-0   02 Sep 19