W25+H Penza
Tournament details

W25+H Penza

 
Date:Aug 26, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:53.13
Longitude:45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
V. Diatchenko RUS-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS6-46-1   01 Sep 19
1/2
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Amina Anshba RUS6-13-66-2  31 Aug 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-A. Gasanova RUS6-16-4   31 Aug 19
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Sofya Lansere RUS6-44-0ret.  30 Aug 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-Berfu Cengiz TUR3-66-46-0  30 Aug 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Polina Monova RUS7-636-0   30 Aug 19
A. Gasanova RUS-Mariia Tkacheva RUS6-26-1   30 Aug 19
Second
V. Diatchenko RUS-Maria Krupenina RUS6-46-3   29 Aug 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-A. Zakharova RUS4-66-26-4  29 Aug 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Elina Avanesyan RUS6-16-2   29 Aug 19
Sofya Lansere RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-06-3   29 Aug 19
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Vlada Koval RUS7-56-4   29 Aug 19
Amina Anshba RUS-A. Komardina RUS7-6123-67-5  29 Aug 19
A. Gasanova RUS-M. Sierra RUS6-17-60   29 Aug 19
Polina Monova RUS-Olga Ianchuk UKR6-34-67-5  29 Aug 19
First
Berfu Cengiz TUR-E. (1996) RUS1-0ret.   28 Aug 19
A. Gasanova RUS-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-16-0   28 Aug 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-V. Pepelyaeva RUS6-27-66   28 Aug 19
Olga Ianchuk UKR-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-46-4   28 Aug 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Dea Herdzelas BIH5-76-36-4  28 Aug 19
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Sofia Smagina RUS6-26-1   28 Aug 19
Vlada Koval RUS-E. Kazionova RUS6-16-3   28 Aug 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Taisya Pachkaleva RUS6-26-3   28 Aug 19
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Noel Saidenova RUS2-66-26-4  28 Aug 19
A. Komardina RUS-Diana Demidova RUS6-36-1   28 Aug 19
M. Sierra RUS-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-46-2   28 Aug 19
Sofya Lansere RUS-Eva Garkusha RUS6-26-1   28 Aug 19
Polina Monova RUS-E. Levashova RUS6-36-2   28 Aug 19
A. Zakharova RUS-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-46-4   28 Aug 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Daria Mishina RUS6-36-2   28 Aug 19
Maria Krupenina RUS-A. Zhuravleva RUS6-37-5   28 Aug 19
Qualifying
Eva Garkusha RUS-Alisa Rastegaeva RUS6-46-2   27 Aug 19
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-26-2   27 Aug 19
M. Sierra RUS-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-26-3   27 Aug 19
Diana Demidova RUS-V. Kalinina RUS6-37-5   27 Aug 19
E. Levashova RUS-Ksenia Khlynova RUS6-36-0   27 Aug 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-46-4   27 Aug 19
V. Pepelyaeva RUS-Alena Fomina RUS4-66-210-6  27 Aug 19
A. Zhuravleva RUS-E. Dementyeva RUS6-46-1   27 Aug 19
q-First
Alisa Rastegaeva RUS-Darya Gaifullina RUS6-36-0   26 Aug 19
V. Pepelyaeva RUS-Liubov Demidova RUS6-06-2   26 Aug 19
Diana Demidova RUS-K. Meshcheryakova RUS6-06-0   26 Aug 19
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Nina Olyanovskaya RUS4-66-010-5  26 Aug 19
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Maria Shushpanova RUS7-656-2   26 Aug 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-E. Gurianova RUS6-16-1   26 Aug 19
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-Dasha Borodatova RUS6-26-2   26 Aug 19
E. Levashova RUS-A. Evdokimova RUS6-16-0   26 Aug 19
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Daria Kononchuk RUS6-06-0   26 Aug 19
M. Sierra RUS-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR6-16-0   26 Aug 19
Ksenia Khlynova RUS-Elizaveta Volodko RUS5-76-310-5  26 Aug 19
Eva Garkusha RUS-Alina Trynkina RUS6-33-610-3  26 Aug 19
E. Dementyeva RUS-Anna Davydova RUS6-07-5   26 Aug 19