W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Aug 19, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Prisacariu ROU-A. Zantedeschi ITA2-66-26-1  25 Aug 19
1/2
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Joana Eidukonyte LTU6-46-1   24 Aug 19
A. Prisacariu ROU-Francisca Jorge POR6-46-4   24 Aug 19
1/4
A. Zantedeschi ITA-M. Viviani ITA4-66-36-4  23 Aug 19
Joana Eidukonyte LTU-Martina Biagianti ITA6-36-1   23 Aug 19
Francisca Jorge POR-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-16-4   23 Aug 19
A. Prisacariu ROU-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-16-1   23 Aug 19
Second
Francisca Jorge POR-Anna Powaska POL6-06-1   22 Aug 19
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Beatrice Lombardo ITA6-36-2   22 Aug 19
Martina Biagianti ITA-Ani Vangelova BUL6-36-1   22 Aug 19
Joana Eidukonyte LTU-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-46-4   22 Aug 19
Elena Milovanovic SRB-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-46-1   22 Aug 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Alicia Smith AUS4-66-06-2  22 Aug 19
A. Prisacariu ROU-N. Zanotti ESP6-16-1   22 Aug 19
M. Viviani ITA-Angelica Raggi ITA7-667-5   22 Aug 19
First
Anna Powaska POL-A. Karunaratne SRI7-5ret.   21 Aug 19
Alicia Smith AUS-P. Harper ESP6-14-66-2  21 Aug 19
Joana Eidukonyte LTU-Tamara Malesevic SRB6-36-1   21 Aug 19
Francisca Jorge POR-Antonia Schmidt GER6-37-62   21 Aug 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-S. Scilipoti SUI7-643-1ret.  21 Aug 19
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-K. (2001) SVK6-36-2   21 Aug 19
M. Viviani ITA-A. Danilchenko RUS6-46-0   21 Aug 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Anita Bertoloni ITA7-56-2   21 Aug 19
N. Zanotti ESP-Coralie Garrigues FRA6-36-3   21 Aug 19
Martina Biagianti ITA-Aminata Sall FRA6-26-2   21 Aug 19
A. Prisacariu ROU-Costanza Traversi ITA6-16-0   21 Aug 19
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Likhitha Kalava IND6-36-2   21 Aug 19
Angelica Raggi ITA-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-36-4   20 Aug 19
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-N. Alam USA6-36-2   20 Aug 19
Elena Milovanovic SRB-V. Losciale ITA7-56-3   20 Aug 19
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Andreea Velcea ROU7-56-2   20 Aug 19
Qualifying
Anna Powaska POL-Anna Arkadianou GRE3-67-510-5  20 Aug 19
A. Danilchenko RUS-E. Camerano ITA7-656-0   20 Aug 19
Joana Eidukonyte LTU-Sri Peddi Reddy IND6-16-0   20 Aug 19
Anita Bertoloni ITA-Alessia Tagliente ITA6-46-2   20 Aug 19
Martina Biagianti ITA-V. Giavazzi ITA6-16-0   20 Aug 19
Coralie Garrigues FRA-Stefanie Auer AUT6-46-2   20 Aug 19
Antonia Schmidt GER-Nina Rudiukova RUS6-26-4   20 Aug 19
P. Harper ESP-Clarissa Gai ITA6-26-4   20 Aug 19
q-First
Nina Rudiukova RUS-Asya Colombo ITA7-636-3   19 Aug 19
E. Camerano ITA-Shreya Tatavarthy IND3-66-212-10  19 Aug 19
Joana Eidukonyte LTU-Georgiana Ruhrig AUS6-06-4   19 Aug 19
Anita Bertoloni ITA-Vibhasree Gowda IND6-26-0   19 Aug 19
V. Giavazzi ITA-Valentina Gaggini ITA3-66-111-9  19 Aug 19
P. Harper ESP-K. Balasubramanian IND6-16-4   19 Aug 19
Coralie Garrigues FRA-V. Koussenkova ESP6-35-710-7  19 Aug 19
Stefanie Auer AUT-Mey Ayari TUN6-16-0   19 Aug 19
Antonia Schmidt GER-Audrey Dabomve AUT6-15-710-5  19 Aug 19
Anna Powaska POL-E. Kuznetsova RUS6-16-4   19 Aug 19