W15 Moscow
Tournament details

W15 Moscow

 
Date:Aug 19, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:55.45
Longitude:37.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Amina Anshba RUS-Elina Avanesyan RUS6-46-3   25 Aug 19
1/2
Amina Anshba RUS-A. Zakharova RUS6-34-66-4  24 Aug 19
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Vlada Koval RUS6-11-66-1  24 Aug 19
1/4
A. Zakharova RUS-Taisya Pachkaleva RUS6-06-4   23 Aug 19
Vlada Koval RUS-E. Levashova RUS6-26-4   23 Aug 19
Elina Avanesyan RUS-V. Yushchenko RUS7-56-4   23 Aug 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Maria Shusharina RUS6-46-1   23 Aug 19
Second
Vlada Koval RUS-Elena Korokozidi RUS6-06-0   22 Aug 19
E. Levashova RUS-A. Zhuravleva RUS4-67-56-2  22 Aug 19
V. Yushchenko RUS-E. Shalimova RUS5-76-36-2  22 Aug 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Elena Malygina EST6-26-0   22 Aug 19
Elina Avanesyan RUS-E. Kazionova RUS7-636-1   22 Aug 19
Maria Shusharina RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS3-66-46-0  22 Aug 19
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Julia Valetova RUS7-614-0ret.  22 Aug 19
A. Zakharova RUS-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-16-2   22 Aug 19
First
A. Zhuravleva RUS-A. Sayfetdinova RUS6-46-4   21 Aug 19
Vlada Koval RUS-Alena Fomina RUS6-26-786-2  21 Aug 19
V. Yushchenko RUS-Elizaveta Volodko RUS6-36-2   21 Aug 19
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-26-2   21 Aug 19
E. Kazionova RUS-K. Volgapkina RUS6-46-2   21 Aug 19
E. Levashova RUS-E. (1996) RUS5-76-46-3  21 Aug 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Mariia Tkacheva RUS7-56-0   21 Aug 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Noel Saidenova RUS6-26-3   21 Aug 19
Julia Valetova RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-46-3   21 Aug 19
S. Pirazhenka BLR-A. Tikhonova RUS3-67-56-3  21 Aug 19
E. Shalimova RUS-Ani Amiraghyan ARM2-67-686-1  21 Aug 19
Elena Korokozidi RUS-E. Dementyeva RUS6-35-76-4  20 Aug 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Daria Kruzhkova RUS2-66-46-3  20 Aug 19
Maria Shusharina RUS-Anastasia Frolova RUS6-32-1ret.  20 Aug 19
Elena Malygina EST-V. Pepelyaeva RUS7-54-66-2  20 Aug 19
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Maria Krupenina RUS6-46-3   20 Aug 19
Qualifying
Elizaveta Volodko RUS-Hanna Sokal BLR1-66-110-7  20 Aug 19
E. Levashova RUS-Yuval Keren ISR6-47-65   20 Aug 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-Diana Demidova RUS6-46-1   20 Aug 19
A. Sayfetdinova RUS-A. Pospelova RUS6-23-611-9  20 Aug 19
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-47-5   20 Aug 19
K. Volgapkina RUS-V. Borodulina RUS6-10-610-6  20 Aug 19
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Maria Manilova RUS6-46-2   20 Aug 19
Julia Valetova RUS-K. Kudryavtseva RUS4-66-310-7  20 Aug 19
q-First
A. Pospelova RUS-Polina Nazarchuk RUS6-04-1ret.  19 Aug 19
Julia Valetova RUS-Eva Garkusha RUS6-46-2   19 Aug 19
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-M. Lazareva RUS6-26-3   19 Aug 19
Maria Manilova RUS-A. Mironova RUS6-26-2   19 Aug 19
V. Borodulina RUS-V. Kalinina RUS6-36-2   19 Aug 19
K. Volgapkina RUS-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-36-2   19 Aug 19
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Dinara Alloyarova RUS6-46-2   19 Aug 19
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-06-7310-7  19 Aug 19
A. Sayfetdinova RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-36-2   19 Aug 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-Elina Nepliy RUS7-636-3   19 Aug 19
Diana Demidova RUS-M. Sierra RUS6-46-3   19 Aug 19
Yuval Keren ISR-Daria Solovyeva RUS6-36-1   19 Aug 19
E. Levashova RUS-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-16-3   19 Aug 19
Hanna Sokal BLR-Arina Solomatina RUS7-666-1   19 Aug 19
Elizaveta Volodko RUS-Yana Karpovich RUS6-36-4   19 Aug 19
K. Kudryavtseva RUS-Daria Nazarkina RUS6-2ret.   19 Aug 19