W60 Hechingen
Tournament details

W60 Hechingen

 
Date:Aug 05, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:48.21
Longitude:8.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Barbara Haas AUT-Olga Danilovic SRB6-26-1   11 Aug 19
1/2
Barbara Haas AUT-Lea Boskovic CRO4-67-636-3  10 Aug 19
Olga Danilovic SRB-Marina Melnikova RUS6-16-3   10 Aug 19
1/4
Lea Boskovic CRO-G. G.-Perez ESP6-47-61   09 Aug 19
Barbara Haas AUT-Laura Schaeder GER6-26-1   09 Aug 19
Olga Danilovic SRB-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-16-3   09 Aug 19
Marina Melnikova RUS-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU2-66-36-2  09 Aug 19
Second
Marina Melnikova RUS-Bibiane Schoofs NED3-66-46-3  08 Aug 19
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-Yana Sizikova RUS6-36-2   08 Aug 19
Olga Danilovic SRB-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-36-4   08 Aug 19
Laura Schaeder GER-Katharina Gerlach GER0-66-46-4  08 Aug 19
Barbara Haas AUT-Jule Niemeier GER6-16-3   08 Aug 19
Lea Boskovic CRO-T. Morderger GER6-17-61   08 Aug 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-Melanie Stokke NOR7-56-2   08 Aug 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-36-4   08 Aug 19
First
Yana Sizikova RUS-Anna Gabric GER6-04-66-2  08 Aug 19
Marina Melnikova RUS-M. Bayerlova CZE6-16-2   08 Aug 19
Katharina Gerlach GER-Julia Grabher AUT6-36-1   08 Aug 19
Melanie Stokke NOR-Teliana Pereira BRA7-56-0   08 Aug 19
T. Morderger GER-Julia Wachaczyk GER6-26-3   08 Aug 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-Eleni Kordolaimi GRE6-46-3   08 Aug 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Stephanie Wagner GER6-37-5   08 Aug 19
Kamilla Bartone LAT-C. Schultheiss GER6-44-0ret.  08 Aug 19
Barbara Haas AUT-Alexandra Vecic GER6-36-4   08 Aug 19
Jule Niemeier GER-Caroline Werner GER6-46-2   08 Aug 19
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Irina Fetecau ROU6-47-5   06 Aug 19
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-K. Hobgarski GER6-36-1   06 Aug 19
Lea Boskovic CRO-Dalila Jakupovic SLO7-56-3   06 Aug 19
Laura Schaeder GER-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-16-4   06 Aug 19
Olga Danilovic SRB-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-26-3   06 Aug 19
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Alexandra Cadantu ROU4-66-36-1  06 Aug 19
Qualifying
Melanie Stokke NOR-Yana Morderger GER6-16-2   06 Aug 19
M. Bayerlova CZE-Elena Malygina EST7-676-2   06 Aug 19
T. Morderger GER-Natalia Siedliska POL6-26-4   06 Aug 19
Teliana Pereira BRA-Iva Primorac CRO6-21-0ret.  06 Aug 19
Julia Wachaczyk GER-Chiara Scholl USA7-56-2   06 Aug 19
Eleni Kordolaimi GRE-Karin Kennel SUI6-36-2   06 Aug 19
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-36-3   06 Aug 19
Anna Gabric GER-Julia Stamatova BUL6-26-3   06 Aug 19
q-First
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Cristina Dinu ROU6-46-1   05 Aug 19
Julia Wachaczyk GER-Anna Siskova CZE6-06-2   05 Aug 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Romy Koelzer GER4-66-310-8  05 Aug 19
Anna Gabric GER-Chantal Skamlova SVK4-67-512-10  05 Aug 19
Karin Kennel SUI-Julia Kimmelmann GER3-66-310-8  05 Aug 19
Natalia Siedliska POL-Alessa Maier GER6-16-1   05 Aug 19
Melanie Stokke NOR-Verena Meliss ITA3-66-210-1  05 Aug 19
Eleni Kordolaimi GRE-Emily Seibold GER7-646-1   05 Aug 19
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Agnes Bukta HUN6-46-4   05 Aug 19
Teliana Pereira BRA-Chiara Grimm SUI6-37-5   05 Aug 19
Iva Primorac CRO-Mariana Drazic CRO6-36-3   05 Aug 19
Yana Morderger GER-Anita Husaric BIH4-66-310-6  05 Aug 19
Elena Malygina EST-Alice Rame FRA6-46-3   05 Aug 19
M. Bayerlova CZE-Anna Klasen GER6-36-2   05 Aug 19
T. Morderger GER-Mia Mack GER6-26-1   05 Aug 19
Chiara Scholl USA-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-37-5   05 Aug 19