W15 Savitaipale
Tournament details

W15 Savitaipale

 
Date:Jul 29, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Finland Finland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:61.12
Longitude:27.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Kulikova FIN-E. Kazionova RUS4-67-636-2  04 Aug 19
1/2
A. Kulikova FIN-Noel Saidenova RUS6-36-4   03 Aug 19
E. Kazionova RUS-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-26-3   03 Aug 19
1/4
A. Kulikova FIN-Laura Hietaranta FIN6-26-1   02 Aug 19
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Louise Brunskog SWE6-06-1   02 Aug 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-S. Samavati DEN6-44-66-2  02 Aug 19
E. Kazionova RUS-Elena Malygina EST7-616-2   02 Aug 19
Second
S. Samavati DEN-Sem Wensveen NED6-17-5   01 Aug 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-Himari Sato JPN6-16-3   01 Aug 19
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-A. Olsen NOR6-07-60   01 Aug 19
Elena Malygina EST-N. Augustinova CZE7-636-0   01 Aug 19
A. Kulikova FIN-Mariya Krasakova RUS6-06-0   01 Aug 19
Laura Hietaranta FIN-L. Haseth NOR6-26-4   01 Aug 19
E. Kazionova RUS-Alisa Axyanova RUS6-44-0ret.  01 Aug 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-16-1   01 Aug 19
First
A. Olsen NOR-Maria Tanasescu CAN6-46-1   31 Jul 19
Elena Malygina EST-Ella Haavisto FIN6-26-2   31 Jul 19
N. Augustinova CZE-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-46-4   31 Jul 19
S. Samavati DEN-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR0-66-46-2  31 Jul 19
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-I. Bozicevic AUS6-06-2   31 Jul 19
E. Kazionova RUS-Alexandra Anttila FIN6-06-3   31 Jul 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-Julia Lovqvist SWE6-36-3   31 Jul 19
L. Haseth NOR-Anastasia Bursa RUS6-36-3   31 Jul 19
A. Kulikova FIN-Tamara Bizhukova RUS6-06-1   31 Jul 19
Himari Sato JPN-Maria Manilova RUS6-46-3   31 Jul 19
Sem Wensveen NED-T. Itzhaki ISR6-16-746-1  31 Jul 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-Eva Garkusha RUS7-656-0   31 Jul 19
Alisa Axyanova RUS-Venla Ahti FIN6-22-66-3  30 Jul 19
Laura Hietaranta FIN-Naoko Eto JPN6-06-0   30 Jul 19
Mariya Krasakova RUS-Anna Makhorkina RUS2-67-57-66  30 Jul 19
K. Kolesnikova RUS-Mariella Minetti FIN6-46-4   30 Jul 19
Qualifying
E. Kazionova RUS-Arina Petrova RUS6-16-0   29 Jul 19
Elena Jamshidi DEN-E. Koivupuisto FIN6-36-0   29 Jul 19
Tamara Bizhukova RUS-Vilena Petrova RUS6-15-710-5  29 Jul 19
Anastasia Bursa RUS-J. Malatinska CZE7-56-3   29 Jul 19
Julia Lovqvist SWE-E. Kuznetsova RUS6-36-1   29 Jul 19
N. Augustinova CZE-Stella Remander FIN6-26-1   29 Jul 19
q-First
E. Kuznetsova RUS-Sophia Fry AUS6-21-612-10  29 Jul 19
Arina Petrova RUS-Anda Ghinga ROU7-656-4   29 Jul 19
Vilena Petrova RUS-Martina Minetti FIN6-26-1   29 Jul 19
Elena Jamshidi DEN-Maria Mikhaylova RUS6-36-1   29 Jul 19
Stella Remander FIN-A. Veselova RUS4-67-6310-7  29 Jul 19
N. Augustinova CZE-Dasha Borodatova RUS6-16-2   29 Jul 19
E. Koivupuisto FIN-P. Bezklubnaia RUS2-67-510-3  29 Jul 19
Anastasia Bursa RUS-Eleni Kampantai GRE6-36-3   29 Jul 19