W25 Bytom
Tournament details

W25 Bytom

 
Date:Jul 22, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.22
Longitude:18.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maja Chwalinska POL-Nina Potocnik SLO6-36-4   28 Jul 19
1/2
Maja Chwalinska POL-Daria Lodikova RUS6-16-2   28 Jul 19
Nina Potocnik SLO-Katarzyna Piter POL5-76-46-1  28 Jul 19
1/4
Katarzyna Piter POL-Ipek Soylu TUR7-51-66-4  26 Jul 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Martina Caregaro ITA4-66-47-5  26 Jul 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-Chihiro Muramatsu JPN6-46-4   26 Jul 19
Nina Potocnik SLO-Dalma Galfi HUN6-26-1   26 Jul 19
Second
Martina Caregaro ITA-A. Shoshyna UKR6-16-3   25 Jul 19
Nina Potocnik SLO-Anna Siskova CZE6-46-0   25 Jul 19
Ipek Soylu TUR-M. Chernyshova UKR6-16-2   25 Jul 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Victoria Muntean FRA5-76-36-2  25 Jul 19
Katarzyna Piter POL-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-16-1   25 Jul 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-Lina Gjorcheska MKD7-57-5   25 Jul 19
Chihiro Muramatsu JPN-Gergana Topalova BUL6-47-5   25 Jul 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Cristina Ene ROU6-06-2   25 Jul 19
First
Nina Potocnik SLO-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-26-0   24 Jul 19
Ipek Soylu TUR-Magdalena Hedrzak POL6-16-1   24 Jul 19
Victoria Muntean FRA-Nikola Tomanova CZE7-656-4   24 Jul 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-K. Hrabalova CZE6-34-67-5  24 Jul 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-S. Dzik POL6-26-0   24 Jul 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-W. Falkowska POL6-06-2   24 Jul 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Natalia Siedliska POL6-26-2   24 Jul 19
Anna Siskova CZE-Indy De Vroome NED3-66-36-3  24 Jul 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Viktoriia Dema UKR3-66-16-3  24 Jul 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-Daria Kuczer POL6-16-4   24 Jul 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-A. Vdovenco MDA6-16-3   24 Jul 19
Katarzyna Piter POL-M. Podlinska POL6-16-1   24 Jul 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-26-1   23 Jul 19
Martina Caregaro ITA-Julia Oczachowska POL6-26-0   23 Jul 19
Chihiro Muramatsu JPN-Marta Lesniak POL6-16-2   23 Jul 19
Cristina Ene ROU-Ania Hertel POL6-36-4   23 Jul 19
Qualifying
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Laura Svatikova SVK6-16-3   23 Jul 19
W. Falkowska POL-Alica Rusova SVK6-16-2   23 Jul 19
S. Dzik POL-K. Wysoczanska POL3-66-110-6  23 Jul 19
Daria Kuczer POL-6-46-4   23 Jul 19
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Emma Zakordoniec POL6-06-1   23 Jul 19
K. Hrabalova CZE-A. Jelen POL6-32-610-8  23 Jul 19
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Petra Csabi CZE3-66-411-9  23 Jul 19
A. Vdovenco MDA-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-01-610-4  23 Jul 19
q-First
W. Falkowska POL-Eva Cechakova CZE6-06-1   22 Jul 19
Emma Zakordoniec POL-Regina Husak NED6-46-3   22 Jul 19
A. Vdovenco MDA-Katarzyna Pyka POL6-26-4   22 Jul 19
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-A. Sosnowska POL7-56-2   22 Jul 19
Daria Kuczer POL-K. Jaskiewicz POL6-16-2   22 Jul 19
-Juliane Triebe GER7-56-2   22 Jul 19
S. Dzik POL-Laura Duhl SVK6-26-2   22 Jul 19
K. Wysoczanska POL-Karolina Bartusek POL7-56-71210-8  22 Jul 19
Alica Rusova SVK-Natalia Pietras POL6-16-3   22 Jul 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-J. (SRB) SRB6-16-3   22 Jul 19
Laura Svatikova SVK-Katerina Filip SWE6-44-610-8  22 Jul 19
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Barbora Pokorna CZE6-26-4   22 Jul 19
Petra Csabi CZE-P. Jastrzebska POL6-736-411-9  22 Jul 19
K. Hrabalova CZE-A. Buczynska POL7-56-0   22 Jul 19
A. Jelen POL-W. Forys POL6-26-1   22 Jul 19
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Sarka Richterova CZE6-16-4   22 Jul 19