W15 Dijon
Tournament details

W15 Dijon

 
Date:Jul 15, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:47.19
Longitude:5.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Susanne Celik SWE6-16-3   21 Jul 19
1/2
Susanne Celik SWE-Alice Robbe FRA6-4ret.   20 Jul 19
Mathilde Armitano FRA-M. Gonzalez COL6-36-3   20 Jul 19
1/4
Alice Robbe FRA-V. Kalaitzis BEL6-36-0   19 Jul 19
Susanne Celik SWE-Diana Martynov FRA6-17-65   19 Jul 19
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Marie Villet FRA3-66-46-4  19 Jul 19
M. Gonzalez COL-Mylene Halemai FRA6-26-3   19 Jul 19
Second
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Lara Schmidt GER7-666-3   18 Jul 19
Diana Martynov FRA-Marine Szostak FRA6-26-4   18 Jul 19
Susanne Celik SWE-Irys Ekani FRA6-36-0   18 Jul 19
Marie Villet FRA-Margaux Orange FRA7-646-3   18 Jul 19
M. Gonzalez COL-Natalia Orlova RUS6-46-4   18 Jul 19
V. Kalaitzis BEL-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-11-66-4  18 Jul 19
Alice Robbe FRA-Zoe Richard FRA6-26-2   18 Jul 19
Mylene Halemai FRA-Theo Gravouil FRA7-656-2   18 Jul 19
First
Alice Robbe FRA-Justine Pysson BEL6-47-5   17 Jul 19
Mathilde Armitano FRA-M. Rakotomalala FRA1-67-56-4  17 Jul 19
Theo Gravouil FRA-Schena Benamar FRA6-17-5   17 Jul 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Victoria Allen GBR7-646-4   17 Jul 19
Lara Schmidt GER-Sasha Hill GBR3-67-56-0  17 Jul 19
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Laia Petretic FRA6-37-5   17 Jul 19
Irys Ekani FRA-Aubane Droguet FRA6-46-3   17 Jul 19
Marie Villet FRA-M. Garcia COL6-44-66-0  17 Jul 19
Diana Martynov FRA-Fiona Codino FRA6-47-5   16 Jul 19
Marine Szostak FRA-Benedetta Ivaldi ITA6-47-5   16 Jul 19
Susanne Celik SWE-Emmanuelle Girard FRA4-66-46-3  16 Jul 19
V. Kalaitzis BEL-Salma Djoubri FRA6-46-1   16 Jul 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-Amandine Monnot FRA6-46-1   16 Jul 19
M. Gonzalez COL-M. Lazareva RUS6-37-65   16 Jul 19
Zoe Richard FRA-Sai Chamarthi IND6-42-67-63  16 Jul 19
Mylene Halemai FRA-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-27-5   16 Jul 19
Qualifying
Lara Schmidt GER-Sophia Biolay FRA7-56-2   15 Jul 19
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Josephine Boualem FRA7-646-3   15 Jul 19
Marie Villet FRA-Eline Audenaert BEL6-06-3   15 Jul 19
Schena Benamar FRA-K. Tsygourova SUI6-24-610-7  15 Jul 19
M. Rakotomalala FRA-A. Jovanovic FRA6-26-1   15 Jul 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Julia Lovqvist SWE6-16-3   15 Jul 19
q-First
A. Jovanovic FRA-Dewi Dijkman NED6-36-4   15 Jul 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Eva Marie Voracek GER6-36-4   15 Jul 19
Schena Benamar FRA-Juliette Loliee FRA6-13-610-6  15 Jul 19
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Angelica Blake USAw/o    15 Jul 19
Marie Villet FRA-N. Nsimba CAN6-26-1   15 Jul 19
Lara Schmidt GER-Myriam Gheziel FRA6-16-1   15 Jul 19
Sophia Biolay FRA-Tamara Bizhukova RUS6-06-2   15 Jul 19
Julia Lovqvist SWE-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-26-1   15 Jul 19
K. Tsygourova SUI-Candela Bugnon ARG6-37-62   15 Jul 19
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Louise Lampla FRA6-26-1   15 Jul 19
Eline Audenaert BEL-Ana M Becerra COL6-06-0   15 Jul 19