W80 Nur-Sultan
Tournament details

W80 Nur-Sultan

 
Date:Jul 15, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$80 000
Website:
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marie Bouzkova CZE-Natalija Kostic SRB6-36-3   21 Jul 19
1/2
Natalija Kostic SRB-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-11-0ret.  20 Jul 19
Marie Bouzkova CZE-Iryna Shymanovich BLR6-06-0   20 Jul 19
1/4
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Xin Yu Wang CHN7-686-2   19 Jul 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-A. Zakharova RUS2-66-46-3  19 Jul 19
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Vivian Heisen GER6-44-66-4  19 Jul 19
Marie Bouzkova CZE-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-37-63   19 Jul 19
Second
Vivian Heisen GER-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-23-67-5  18 Jul 19
Marie Bouzkova CZE-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-16-0   18 Jul 19
Xin Yu Wang CHN-Olga Doroshina RUS4-66-46-4  18 Jul 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-Vlada Ekshibarova ISR6-36-4   18 Jul 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-26-1   18 Jul 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Kyoka Okamura JPN6-46-3   18 Jul 19
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Sabina Sharipova UZB2-66-36-4  18 Jul 19
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Akiko Omae JPN7-56-2   18 Jul 19
First
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-25-76-3  17 Jul 19
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Ipek Oz TUR6-42-66-1  17 Jul 19
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Ekaterina Yashina RUS1-67-666-1  17 Jul 19
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-A. Gasanova RUS7-6117-5   17 Jul 19
Akiko Omae JPN-Vlada Koval RUS7-656-4   17 Jul 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-36-2   17 Jul 19
Marie Bouzkova CZE-Anna Danilina KAZ7-56-2   17 Jul 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-D. Detkovskaya KAZ6-16-4   17 Jul 19
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Greta Arn HUN2-66-36-1  17 Jul 19
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Polina Monova RUS6-46-3   17 Jul 19
Kyoka Okamura JPN-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-16-4   17 Jul 19
Olga Doroshina RUS-N. Abduraimova UZB6-26-4   17 Jul 19
Xin Yu Wang CHN-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-44-67-63  17 Jul 19
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Kwan Yau Ng HKG6-46-3   17 Jul 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS7-646-776-3  16 Jul 19
Vivian Heisen GER-Mai Minokoshi JPN6-46-3   16 Jul 19
Qualifying
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Ilona Kremen BLR6-46-0   16 Jul 19
Ipek Oz TUR-Yarden Akler ISR6-26-2   16 Jul 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Darya Lavrichenko RUS7-56-2   16 Jul 19
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Mariya Krasakova RUS1-66-110-7  16 Jul 19
Vlada Koval RUS-Kwan Yau Ng HKG6-16-0   16 Jul 19
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-S. Pirazhenka BLR7-56-1   16 Jul 19
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-26-4   16 Jul 19
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-E. W.-Smith GBR2-66-410-6  16 Jul 19
q-First
Kwan Yau Ng HKG-Lee Barnard RSA6-26-1   15 Jul 19
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-V. Kalinina RUS7-52-610-8  15 Jul 19
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Adelina Baravi RUS6-26-3   15 Jul 19
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Arina Solomatina RUS6-16-1   15 Jul 19
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Danel Ashirova KAZ6-26-0   15 Jul 19
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-A. Astakhova KAZ6-16-0   15 Jul 19
Mariya Krasakova RUS-Zani Barnard RSA6-736-410-7  15 Jul 19
Yarden Akler ISR-Anna Ukolova RUS7-53-610-8  15 Jul 19
Ilona Kremen BLR-Karina Kalkenova KAZ6-36-2   15 Jul 19