W25 Perigueux
Tournament details

W25 Perigueux

 
Date:Jun 24, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.11
Longitude:0.43
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Alice Rame FRA6-756-26-2  30 Jun 19
1/2
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Varvara Gracheva RUS3-66-36-2  29 Jun 19
Alice Rame FRA-Harmony Tan FRA3-2ret.   29 Jun 19
1/4
Harmony Tan FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-46-2   28 Jun 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Cristina Ene ROU6-06-0   28 Jun 19
Alice Rame FRA-D. Marcinkevica LAT2-66-37-5  28 Jun 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Marine Partaud FRA7-56-4   28 Jun 19
Second
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-M. Ribera ESP6-25-76-4  27 Jun 19
D. Marcinkevica LAT-M. Gonzalez COL6-13-66-4  27 Jun 19
Cristina Ene ROU-A. Garcia ESP6-47-66   27 Jun 19
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-36-3   27 Jun 19
Alice Rame FRA-V. Strakhova UKR6-37-66   27 Jun 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-I. Escorihuela ESP6-16-737-63  27 Jun 19
Harmony Tan FRA-Yana Sizikova RUS6-46-2   27 Jun 19
Marine Partaud FRA-Daniela Vismane LAT6-23-66-4  27 Jun 19
First
Marine Partaud FRA-Anna Danilina KAZ3-67-57-5  27 Jun 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Marie Temin FRA6-46-2   26 Jun 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-17-5   26 Jun 19
V. Strakhova UKR-Manon Leonard FRA4-67-656-2  26 Jun 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Barbara Gatica CHI6-36-3   26 Jun 19
Maelys Bougrat FRA-Audrey Albie FRA6-46-2   26 Jun 19
Yana Sizikova RUS-Daria Mishina RUS6-37-5   26 Jun 19
Alice Rame FRA-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-27-65   26 Jun 19
Cristina Ene ROU-Olga Saez Larra ESP7-633-66-4  26 Jun 19
Harmony Tan FRA-Nathaly Kurata BRA1-66-46-3  26 Jun 19
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-34-66-3  26 Jun 19
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Melanie Stokke NOR7-656-3   26 Jun 19
M. Ribera ESP-Alison Bai AUS6-36-1   25 Jun 19
A. Garcia ESP-Julie Gervais FRA6-46-3   25 Jun 19
I. Escorihuela ESP-Julia Payola ESP6-46-3   25 Jun 19
M. Gonzalez COL-Alice Robbe FRA6-06-4   25 Jun 19
Qualifying
Marie Temin FRA-Vinciane Remy FRA6-26-1   24 Jun 19
Maelys Bougrat FRA-L. Bencheikh FRA6-47-61   24 Jun 19
Melanie Stokke NOR-Emmanuelle Girard FRA6-16-2   24 Jun 19
Barbara Gatica CHI-Mathilde Dury BEL6-46-4   24 Jun 19
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Manon Leonard FRA6-44-610-7  24 Jun 19
Mallaurie Noel FRA-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-36-1   24 Jun 19
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Jade Suvrijn FRA3-66-410-6  24 Jun 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Karen Marthiens FRA6-06-4   24 Jun 19
q-First
Emmanuelle Girard FRA-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-06-0   24 Jun 19
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Heranne Excellent FRA6-06-0   24 Jun 19
Mathilde Dury BEL-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-24-612-10  24 Jun 19
Vinciane Remy FRA-Alicia Martial FRA6-36-4   24 Jun 19
Maelys Bougrat FRA-Schena Benamar FRA6-26-3   24 Jun 19
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-06-0   24 Jun 19
Karen Marthiens FRA-Evita Ramirez FRA5-76-412-10  24 Jun 19