W25 Akko
Tournament details

W25 Akko

 
Date:Jun 10, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:32.55
Longitude:35.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Julia Glushko ISR6-46-2   16 Jun 19
1/2
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Leonie Kung SUI7-667-5   15 Jun 19
Julia Glushko ISR-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX4-66-36-4  15 Jun 19
1/4
Leonie Kung SUI-V. Yushchenko RUS6-26-2   14 Jun 19
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-Victoria Muntean FRA6-46-4   14 Jun 19
Julia Glushko ISR-Daria Snigur UKR6-46-4   14 Jun 19
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Nadia Podoroska ARGw/o    14 Jun 19
Second
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-Claudia Coppola ITA6-37-5   13 Jun 19
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-16-3   13 Jun 19
Daria Snigur UKR-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-17-64   13 Jun 19
Victoria Muntean FRA-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-26-2   13 Jun 19
Nadia Podoroska ARG-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-26-4   13 Jun 19
Leonie Kung SUI-Maya Tahan ISR6-36-3   13 Jun 19
Julia Glushko ISR-Estelle Cascino FRA6-46-756-1  13 Jun 19
V. Yushchenko RUS-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-47-5   13 Jun 19
First
Julia Glushko ISR-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-46-2   12 Jun 19
Estelle Cascino FRA-Silvia Njiric CRO6-26-1   12 Jun 19
Leonie Kung SUI-Shahar Biran ISR6-46-3   12 Jun 19
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Nicole Khirin ISR2-66-26-4  12 Jun 19
Claudia Coppola ITA-Caroline Romeo FRA1-66-26-3  12 Jun 19
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-Lina Glushko ISR6-36-2   12 Jun 19
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Liisa Vehvilainen FIN6-16-0   12 Jun 19
Maya Tahan ISR-M. Fruchtman ISR6-46-3   12 Jun 19
Nadia Podoroska ARG-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-26-0   12 Jun 19
V. Yushchenko RUS-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ3-66-36-1  12 Jun 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-A. Zakharova RUS6-47-5   12 Jun 19
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-Lou Adler FRA6-36-4   12 Jun 19
Victoria Muntean FRA-Ekaterina Yashina RUS7-697-69   12 Jun 19
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Nicole Nadel ISR6-36-0   12 Jun 19
Daria Snigur UKR-Verena Meliss ITA6-46-0   12 Jun 19
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Ipek Soylu TUR1-66-36-2  11 Jun 19
Qualifying
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Yarden Akler ISR6-47-5   11 Jun 19
Liisa Vehvilainen FIN-Fiona Codino FRA6-43-611-9  11 Jun 19
M. Fruchtman ISR-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR4-66-410-6  11 Jun 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Shir Azran ISR6-36-2   11 Jun 19
Shahar Biran ISR-M. Lazareva RUS6-46-3   11 Jun 19
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-I. Bozicevic AUS6-46-3   11 Jun 19
Claudia Coppola ITA-Adelina Baravi RUS6-06-4   11 Jun 19
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-T. Itzhaki ISR6-06-3   11 Jun 19
q-First
Shahar Biran ISR-Adva Dabah ISR6-16-1   10 Jun 19
T. Itzhaki ISR-Diana Smelansky ISR6-06-1   10 Jun 19
Claudia Coppola ITA-Shachf Lieberman ISR6-26-3   10 Jun 19
Adelina Baravi RUS-Ofer Kivity ISR3-66-310-3  10 Jun 19
Liisa Vehvilainen FIN-Talya Zandberg ISR7-650-610-8  10 Jun 19
I. Bozicevic AUS-Neta Tamir ISR6-26-2   10 Jun 19
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-Roni Lior ISR6-16-0   10 Jun 19
M. Lazareva RUS-Keren Mor ISR6-26-4   10 Jun 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-D. Nekhorosheva RUS6-16-0   10 Jun 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Nitzan Bruner ISR6-06-0   10 Jun 19
Yarden Akler ISR-S. Wiegand ISR6-36-1   10 Jun 19
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Emmy Yaron ISR6-16-1   10 Jun 19
M. Fruchtman ISR-Kristin Younes ISR6-36-4   10 Jun 19
Fiona Codino FRA-Koral Koldobski ISR6-756-010-7  10 Jun 19
Shir Azran ISR-Barbora Matusova SVK4-66-310-7  10 Jun 19
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Ester Masuri ISR6-16-1   10 Jun 19