W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Jun 03, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mayar Sherif EGY-Nina Stadler SUI6-36-2   09 Jun 19
1/2
Nina Stadler SUI-Anna Ukolova RUS3-66-26-2  08 Jun 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-Irys Ekani FRA6-16-4   08 Jun 19
1/4
Anna Ukolova RUS-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-16-4   07 Jun 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-Alice Rame FRA6-16-0   07 Jun 19
Irys Ekani FRA-Lea Tholey FRA5-73-3ret.  07 Jun 19
Nina Stadler SUI-Ines Murta POR4-67-57-68  07 Jun 19
Second
Alice Rame FRA-Andreea Velcea ROU6-26-1   06 Jun 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-Raphaelle Lacasse CAN6-16-2   06 Jun 19
Irys Ekani FRA-Eugenia Ganga ARG6-37-5   06 Jun 19
Lea Tholey FRA-Laura Ashley AUS7-56-2   06 Jun 19
I. Vojcinakova SVK-M. Cappelletti ITA4-66-36-2  06 Jun 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-37-5   06 Jun 19
Ines Murta POR-S. Scilipoti SUI6-46-1   06 Jun 19
Nina Stadler SUI-Agathe Timsit FRA6-44-66-1  06 Jun 19
First
M. Cappelletti ITA-Axana Mareen BEL6-26-2   05 Jun 19
Lea Tholey FRA-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-44-66-3  05 Jun 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-Estella Jaeger GER6-26-2   05 Jun 19
Irys Ekani FRA-L. Haseth NOR6-36-2   05 Jun 19
Qualifying
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Alisha Reayer GBR7-54-610-8  05 Jun 19
Estella Jaeger GER-Anna Ustinoff KAZ6-06-2   05 Jun 19
N. Fourouclas RSA-Audrey Dabomve AUT6-36-1   05 Jun 19
Kristyna Bedrnova CZE-Lara Kaiser AUT6-43-610-8  05 Jun 19
First
Ines Murta POR-A. Karunaratne SRI6-46-3   04 Jun 19
Andreea Velcea ROU-Alica Rusova SVK6-46-4   04 Jun 19
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Sarina Kang AUS6-16-1   04 Jun 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-D. Stoica ROU6-36-0   04 Jun 19
Agathe Timsit FRA-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-46-3   04 Jun 19
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-P. Rachapudi IND6-26-4   04 Jun 19
Laura Ashley AUS-Kristyna Bedrnova CZE6-36-3   04 Jun 19
Raphaelle Lacasse CAN-Yasmina El Sayed GBR6-16-4   04 Jun 19
Alice Rame FRA-Elvina Kalieva USA6-26-4   04 Jun 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-S. Radilofe FRA6-06-0   04 Jun 19
S. Scilipoti SUI-N. Fourouclas RSA6-34-66-3  04 Jun 19
Nina Stadler SUI-Martina Kudelova CZE6-36-0   04 Jun 19
Qualifying
Laura Ashley AUS-Maria Gomez ECUw/o    03 Jun 19
Martina Kudelova CZE-V. Giavazzi ITA6-13-0ret.  03 Jun 19
Sarina Kang AUS-Graziella Barrett GBR6-3ret.   03 Jun 19
P. Rachapudi IND-Yasmina El Sayed GBR7-626-4   03 Jun 19