W15 Banja Luka
Tournament details

W15 Banja Luka

 
Date:Jun 03, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:44.46
Longitude:17.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Barbora Miklova CZE6-36-3   09 Jun 19
1/2
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-36-3   08 Jun 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-Draginja Vukovic SRB2-66-36-3  08 Jun 19
1/4
Draginja Vukovic SRB-Nika Radisic SLO6-43-0ret.  07 Jun 19
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Denisa Hindova CZE6-17-68   07 Jun 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-Nefisa Berberovic BIH7-687-5   07 Jun 19
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Vlada Katic ISR6-43-0ret.  07 Jun 19
Second
Vlada Katic ISR-Satsuki Takamura JPN1-66-37-65  06 Jun 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Oana Gavrila ROU7-55-77-68  06 Jun 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-Justine Pysson BEL6-16-0   06 Jun 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Louise Lampla FRA6-06-1   06 Jun 19
Mira Antonitsch AUT-D. Szabo HUN2-66-06-0  06 Jun 19
Draginja Vukovic SRB-Elena Gemovic SRB6-36-0   06 Jun 19
Denisa Hindova CZE-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-06-2   06 Jun 19
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Julia Stamatova BUL0-66-36-3  06 Jun 19
First
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Elena Milovanovic SRB4-66-36-2  06 Jun 19
Elena Gemovic SRB-E. Giannantonio ITA6-26-0   06 Jun 19
Draginja Vukovic SRB-Jelena Lukic SRB6-26-1   06 Jun 19
Nika Radisic SLO-D. Papamichail GRE4-67-626-2  06 Jun 19
Louise Lampla FRA-Andjela Sebrek SRB6-06-0   05 Jun 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Bojana Marinkovic SRB7-56-1   05 Jun 19
D. Szabo HUN-Viktoria Surova SVK6-45-76-0  05 Jun 19
Satsuki Takamura JPN-M. Ignatjeva LAT7-672-66-4  05 Jun 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-Zita Kovacs HUN6-36-3   05 Jun 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Stella Kovacicova SVK6-46-0   05 Jun 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-Sara Paunovic SUI6-16-0   05 Jun 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Sarah Nikocevic GER0-66-37-5  05 Jun 19
Qualifying
Elena Milovanovic SRB-Iva Zelic CRO2-67-6510-6  05 Jun 19
Stella Kovacicova SVK-K. (2001) SVK6-24-610-6  05 Jun 19
Jelena Lukic SRB-Noka Juric SLO6-26-2   05 Jun 19
Louise Lampla FRA-C. Ella GAB6-46-4   05 Jun 19
Viktoria Surova SVK-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB6-37-5   05 Jun 19
q-First
Noka Juric SLO-Lana Sipek CRO3-66-310-6  05 Jun 19
Louise Lampla FRA-Jovana Babic SRB6-36-2   05 Jun 19
C. Ella GAB-M. Milojevic NZL6-06-2   05 Jun 19
Sara Gvozdenovic SRB-Miranda Poile AUS5-77-6211-9  05 Jun 19
Elena Milovanovic SRB-Katarina Kostic SRB6-16-0   05 Jun 19
First
Vlada Katic ISR-Veronika Erjavec SLO3-66-16-2  04 Jun 19
Justine Pysson BEL-Tamara Malesevic SRB6-06-2   04 Jun 19
Denisa Hindova CZE-Lenka Stara SVK6-26-1   04 Jun 19
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Bojana Klincov SUI6-44-66-4  04 Jun 19
Qualifying
M. Ignatjeva LAT-I. Novac ROU2-66-310-8  04 Jun 19
Elena Gemovic SRB-Laura Radakovic BIH6-36-2   04 Jun 19
D. Szabo HUN-Jana Bojovic SRB7-57-5   04 Jun 19
q-First
Iva Zelic CRO-6-36-0   03 Jun 19
Stella Kovacicova SVK-Tamara Milosevic SRB6-37-66   03 Jun 19
D. Szabo HUN-Irma Ustavdic BIH6-36-0   03 Jun 19
Jana Bojovic SRB-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-36-2   03 Jun 19
Laura Radakovic BIH-Anastasia Petrova HUN7-54-610-7  03 Jun 19
Elena Gemovic SRB-Katarina Jelusic CRO7-606-2   03 Jun 19
I. Novac ROU-Lidija Samardzic SRB6-06-3   03 Jun 19
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Marina Pavkovic CRO6-34-610-5  03 Jun 19
Viktoria Surova SVK-Sara Mikaca BIH6-36-3   03 Jun 19
Jelena Lukic SRB-Marina Blagojevic CAN6-16-1   03 Jun 19
K. (2001) SVK-Aneta Kladivova CZE5-77-510-7  03 Jun 19