W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:May 27, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mayar Sherif EGY-Barbara Gatica CHI6-46-4   02 Jun 19
1/2
Mayar Sherif EGY-Eugenia Ganga ARG6-46-4   01 Jun 19
Barbara Gatica CHI-Lena Lutzeier GER6-26-4   01 Jun 19
1/4
Barbara Gatica CHI-Joanne Zuger SUI4-66-26-3  31 May 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Marie Mettraux SUI7-57-5   31 May 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-Chiara Scholl USA6-26-2   31 May 19
Lena Lutzeier GER-Nina Stadler SUI6-16-4   31 May 19
Second
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Jelena Stojanovic AUS6-07-5   30 May 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-D. Detkovskaya KAZ2-67-56-4  30 May 19
Chiara Scholl USA-Margaux Orange FRA6-46-4   30 May 19
Nina Stadler SUI-Louise Brunskog SWE6-07-5   30 May 19
Lena Lutzeier GER-Ines Murta POR3-66-36-4  30 May 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-Alexa Pirok HUN6-36-0   30 May 19
Barbara Gatica CHI-Ines Nicault FRA5-76-46-1  30 May 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Raphaelle Lacasse CAN6-756-16-2  30 May 19
First
Ines Murta POR-Emmanuelle Girard FRA6-16-4   29 May 19
Mayar Sherif EGY-S. Radilofe FRA6-06-1   29 May 19
Nina Stadler SUI-D. Stoica ROU7-53-67-5  29 May 19
Barbara Gatica CHI-S. Dzik POL6-16-4   29 May 19
Ines Nicault FRA-Andreea Velcea ROU6-46-3   29 May 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-L. Haseth NOR6-16-1   29 May 19
D. Detkovskaya KAZ-Anna Ukolova RUS7-56-3   29 May 19
Raphaelle Lacasse CAN-Mariia Antoniuk UKR6-16-2   29 May 19
Lena Lutzeier GER-A. Karunaratne SRI6-06-1   29 May 19
Chiara Scholl USA-S. Scilipoti SUI7-56-2   29 May 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Alice Rame FRA4-67-56-3  29 May 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-Alica Rusova SVK6-26-3   29 May 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Rebeca Pereira BRA2-67-56-2  29 May 19
Alexa Pirok HUN-P. Harper ESP6-06-4   29 May 19
Jelena Stojanovic AUS-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-15-76-4  29 May 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Laura Ashley AUS6-06-1   29 May 19
Qualifying
Ines Nicault FRA-Anna Ustinoff KAZ6-36-1   28 May 19
Alica Rusova SVK-P. Rachapudi IND6-37-5   28 May 19
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-C. Murcia ESP6-16-7610-4  28 May 19
Lena Lutzeier GER-Maria Gomez ECU6-06-0   28 May 19
S. Scilipoti SUI-Alisha Reayer GBR6-36-3   28 May 19
S. Radilofe FRA-Madalena Peneda POR6-46-3   28 May 19
Laura Ashley AUS-Sarina Kang AUS6-16-1   28 May 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Graziella Barrett GBR6-06-0   28 May 19