W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:May 06, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Zeynep Sonmez TUR7-56-4   12 May 19
1/2
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-A. Poplavska UKR6-36-3   11 May 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Ines Ibbou ALG6-36-3   11 May 19
1/4
Ines Ibbou ALG-Ying Zhang CHN7-57-5   10 May 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Ilay Yoruk TUR3-66-16-1  10 May 19
A. Poplavska UKR-Noa Liauw A Fong NED6-12-66-1  10 May 19
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Viktoriya Gogol UKR6-26-3   10 May 19
Second
Ines Ibbou ALG-E. Kazionova RUS6-36-0   09 May 19
Ying Zhang CHN-S. Rittberger GER6-33-67-5  09 May 19
Viktoriya Gogol UKR-Jennifer Luikham IND5-76-36-2  09 May 19
A. Poplavska UKR-Jia Qi Ren CHN6-16-3   09 May 19
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Cemre Anil TUR6-46-0   09 May 19
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Corina Mader SUI6-16-3   09 May 19
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Ivana Popovic AUS6-26-4   09 May 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Diana Khodan UKR4-66-26-4  09 May 19
First
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-K. Paulenka BLR6-37-62   08 May 19
Ivana Popovic AUS-A. Pospelova RUS7-656-4   08 May 19
E. Kazionova RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS7-636-0   08 May 19
Jia Qi Ren CHN-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN7-52-66-4  08 May 19
Jennifer Luikham IND-Vlada Zvereva BLR6-37-63   08 May 19
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-36-2   08 May 19
Cemre Anil TUR-Nana Kawagishi JPN4-67-56-2  08 May 19
Viktoriya Gogol UKR-Justine Pysson BEL6-34-66-2  08 May 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Dilara Kinal TUR6-06-0   08 May 19
A. Poplavska UKR-Lidya Yargovan TUR6-06-0   08 May 19
S. Rittberger GER-Ana Makatsaria GEO7-56-0   08 May 19
Diana Khodan UKR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-25-76-0  08 May 19
Corina Mader SUI-Yulia Kulikova RUS6-36-0   08 May 19
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Dasha Ivanova USA7-56-4   08 May 19
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Anastasia Sysoeva RUS6-36-1   07 May 19
Ying Zhang CHN-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-46-2   07 May 19
Qualifying
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Xingchen Liu CHN6-06-0   07 May 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-06-3   07 May 19
A. Poplavska UKR-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-26-4   07 May 19
Viktoriya Gogol UKR-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-26-0   07 May 19
Diana Khodan UKR-Honoka Kobayashi JPN6-47-5   07 May 19
Corina Mader SUI-Helena Narmont EST6-16-0   07 May 19
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Arina Solomatina RUS6-13-0ret.  07 May 19
Nana Kawagishi JPN-Nicole Khirin ISR6-727-510-3  07 May 19
q-First
Arina Solomatina RUS-Ekaterina Oborina RUS6-06-3   06 May 19
Xingchen Liu CHN-Angelina Graovac AUS6-42-615-13  06 May 19
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Mariame Toure NED6-06-0   06 May 19
Helena Narmont EST-Chiara Merico SUI6-21-610-8  06 May 19
Diana Khodan UKR-Eva Garkusha RUS6-46-3   06 May 19
Viktoriya Gogol UKR-Polina Naumenko RUS6-26-1   06 May 19
Nana Kawagishi JPN-Teona Urushadze RUS6-16-1   06 May 19
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR6-46-1   06 May 19
Deniz Paykoc TUR-A. Rittberger GER0-66-310-8  06 May 19